Zum Verkauf steht eine schöne 64 Quadratmeter große Wohnung im ersten Stock eines Wohngebäudes mit insgesamt sieben Apartments in einem ruhigen und attraktiven Teil von Primosten. Die Wohnung besteht...
1 / 13
442.560 € 3.161 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
140 m²
Grebastica, Primosten
Dieses luxuriöse Penthouse befindet sich in der wunderschönen Stadt Grebastica in der Nähe von Sibenik und bietet eine außergewöhnliche Kombination aus modernem Design und Komfort. Es erstreckt sich ...
1 / 11
411.000 € 4.893 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
84 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Rtic IV, Primosten
Moderan stan na prvom katu s pogledom na more, smjesten u drugom redu do mora, ukupne neto korisne povrsine 84,74 m². Stanu pripada jedno parkirno mjesto, a zatvoreni stambeni prostor iznosi 70,10 m²...
1 / 11
432.000 € 5.143 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
84 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Rtic IV, Primosten
Moderan stan na drugom katu s pogledom na more, smjesten u drugom redu do mora, ukupne neto korisne povrsine 84,74 m². Stanu pripada jedno parkirno mjesto, a zatvoreni stambeni prostor iznosi 70,10 m...
1 / 25
610.000 € 6.162 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
99 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
Apartment for sale first row to the sea 5 min from Primosten!! A luxury property is now available on the market, offering an exceptional opportunity to purchase an apartment in one of the most desira...
1 / 9
265.000 € 4.417 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
60 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
Luxury Apartments for Sale in Primosten Sea View, Garage!! A modern luxury residential building is currently under construction in a prime location in Primosten, just 750 meters (air distance) from t...
1 / 21
490.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
98 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Primosten
For sale: an exclusive penthouse in Primosten, located just 300 meters from the sea, featuring a spacious terrace and open sea views. Primosten a gem of the Adriatic Primosten is one of the most desi...
1 / 16
425.000 € 4.337 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
98 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
Primosten apartment for sale!!! For Sale: Luxury Apartment in Primosten High-Quality Building from 2020! For sale is an exceptionally high-quality and luxuriously designed apartment located on the fi...
1 / 11
378.800 € 4.564 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
83 m²
Rtic IV, Primosten
Moderan stan u prizemlju s vrtom, smjesten u drugom redu do mora, ukupne neto korisne povrsine 83,26 m². Stanu pripada jedno parkirno mjesto, a zatvoreni stambeni prostor iznosi 63,66 m².Stan se sast...
1 / 9
442.000 € 5.140 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
86 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Rtic IV, Primosten
Moderan stan na drugom katu s pogledom na more, smjesten u drugom redu do mora, ukupne neto korisne povrsine 86,63 m². Stanu pripada jedno parkirno mjesto, a zatvoreni stambeni prostor iznosi 71,88 m...
1 / 9
420.000 € 4.884 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
86 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Rtic IV, Primosten
Moderan stan na prvom katu s pogledom na more, smjesten u drugom redu do mora, ukupne neto korisne povrsine 86,63 m². Stanu pripada jedno parkirno mjesto, a zatvoreni stambeni prostor iznosi 71,88 m²...
1 / 25
499.000 € 4.024 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
124 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Primosten
An exceptionally attractive penthouse apartment (SJ4) is for sale, located in the attic of a residential building in Primosten, in a prime position close to the town center and beaches, with a stunni...
1 / 23
280.000 € 3.944 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
71 m²
Primosten
A brand-new, move-in-ready apartment is for sale in Primosten, located on the 2nd floor of a modern residential building, offering a sea view, high-quality equipment, and an excellent location just 3...
1 / 21
399.000 € 4.433 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
90 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Primosten
For Sale: Stunning Penthouse with Panoramic Sea Views Primosten This exceptional penthouse is located in a prime position in Primosten, within a modern residential building that is only two years old...
1 / 15
435.000 € 5.118 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
85 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Primosten
For Sale: Penthouse in Primosten Best Location with Open Sea View and View of the Old Town This luxurious penthouse is located in the best area of Primosten, in the peaceful neighborhood of Glavicica...
1 / 17
198.200 € 4.505 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
44 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
Primosten apartment for sale near the beach and the center!! For Sale: Cozy Apartment in a Small Residential Building Close to the Beach and Center This charming apartment is located on the first flo...
1 / 25
372.700 € 4.141 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
90 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
Primosten apartment for sale, great view of the old town and the sea!! For sale is an excellent apartment in Primosten, located in a newly built residential building, offering modern living with all ...
1 / 11
414.000 € 4.600 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
90 m²
Rtic IV, Primosten
Moderan stan u prizemlju s vrtom, smjesten u drugom redu do mora, ukupne neto korisne povrsine 90,97 m². Stanu pripada jedno parkirno mjesto, a zatvoreni stambeni prostor iznosi 71,88 m².Stan se sast...
1 / 9
280.000 € 4.118 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
68 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Primosten
Apartments zum Verkauf in einem außergewöhnlich hochwertigen Neubau eines renommierten Unternehmens. Das Gebäude liegt in einer ruhigen Straße und dennoch nur 350 m vom Kiesstrand und dem Zentrum von...
1 / 25
164.000 € 2.733 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
60 m²
Primosten
Attractive apartment for sale in Primosten Perfect investment choice! This lovely apartment is located on the first floor of a small residential building, just 2.6 km from the very center of Primoste...
1 / 22
589.000 € 3.272 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
180 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Primosten
This spectacular luxury apartment in Primosten is an opportunity that is hard to ignore. Located in one of the most desirable Adriatic destinations, the apartment offers not only the ultimate comfort...
Gewerblicher Anbieter
1 / 22
589.000 € 3.272 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
180 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Primosten
1 / 14
297.390 € 3.004 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
99 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten Burnji, Primosten, Primosten
Schöne Wohnung zum Verkauf in einem neuen Gebäude in der Nähe von Primosten. Die Wohnung befindet sich in einem Gebäude mit nur sechs Wohnungen und zwei Eingängen. Die Wohnung selbst befindet sich im...
1 / 12
282.270 € 3.003 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
94 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten Burnji, Primosten, Primosten
1 / 25
415.000 € 2.034 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
204 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
PRIMOSTEN Luxury penthouse in a modern new building with a spacious rooftop terrace and panoramic sea view only 400 m from the sea and 700 m from the center! In a quiet part of Primosten, in a high-q...
1 / 25
Neu
360.000 € 5.902 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
61 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
In the immediate vicinity of the old town and the sea, in the center of Primosten, there is a modernly furnished and fully equipped apartment representing a rare opportunity on the market. The apartm...
1 / 9
348.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
58 m²
Primosten
For sale is a luxurious one-bedroom apartment in a new building in Sparadici, perfect for anyone who wants to enjoy life by the sea. This elegant 57.77 m apartment is located in the first row to the ...
1 / 6
232.000 € 3.683 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
63 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Primosten
Primosten apartments for sale near the sea! This beautiful apartment is located in a new residential building, in an ideal location, just 250 meters from the sea and about 700 meters from the center ...
1 / 14
269.874 € 2.902 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
93 m²
Primosten Burnji, Primosten, Primosten
Schöne Wohnung zum Verkauf in einem neuen Gebäude in der Nähe von Primosten. Die Wohnung befindet sich in einem Gebäude mit nur sechs Wohnungen und zwei Eingängen. Die Wohnung befindet sich im Erdges...
1 / 4
Neu
320.000 € 6.154 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
52 m²
Primosten
In ausgezeichneter Lage in Primosten, in ruhiger Umgebung nahe dem Zentrum und den Stränden, stehen Wohnungen in einem modern gestalteten Gebäude mit insgesamt 14 Wohneinheiten zum Verkauf. Das Gebäu...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?