Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Wohnungen zum Kauf in Noisy-le-Grand, 93160

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Noisy-le-Grand, 93160
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 148,6 m² Danube-Porte des Lilas 19th (Buttes Chaumont) 75019
Neu
1.390.000 € 9.356 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
148,6 m²
Danube-Porte des Lilas, 19th (Buttes Chaumont) (75019)
Just steps from the Parc des Buttes-Chaumont, nestled between the discreet villas of La Mouzaïa and the lively atmosphere of Village Jourdain, this 148.57 sq m (Carrez law) loft occupies the ground a...
Wohnung zum Kauf 650.000 € 3 Zimmer 70 m² Jardin de Reuilly paris 12ème 75012
650.000 € 9.286 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70 m²
Jardin de Reuilly, paris 12ème (75012)
apartment paris 12ème is poised in the vibrant enclave near dugommier, steps from the reuilly garden and the verdant promenade plantée. positioned on the fifth and sixth floors of a distinctive 1910 ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.837.000 € 6 Zimmer 139,9 m² 6. Geschoss Léon-Blum Folie-Regnault PARIS 75011
Neu
1.837.000 € 13.127 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
139,9 m²
·
6. Geschoss
Léon-Blum Folie-Regnault, PARIS (75011)
Paris? Top floor with balcony? South-facing reception apartment with panoramic views of central Paris. Located at the top of an elegant Haussmannian building built in 1890, this 139.94 m2 Carrez law ...
Studio zum Kauf 299.000 € 1 Zimmer 32,6 m² 4. Geschoss Bastille-Popincourt Paris 75011
299.000 € 9.172 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
32,6 m²
·
4. Geschoss
Bastille-Popincourt, Paris (75011)
Dieses charmante Studio-Apartment befindet sich im 4. Obergeschoss eines historischen Gebäudes im Herzen des 11. Arrondissements von Paris. Mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 32,6 m² bietet es eine ideale ...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 495.000 € 21 m² Saint Gervais Paris 4ème 75004
495.000 € 23.571 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
21 m²
Saint Gervais, Paris 4ème (75004)
Ein Seltenes Pied-À-Terre In Einer Der Begehrtesten Strassen Des MARAIS In der exklusiven Rue du Trésor, einer ruhigen, grünen Fußgängerzone nahe der Place des Vosges, befindet sich dieses vollständi...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.400.000 € 5 Zimmer 230 m² Nationale-Deux Moulins Paris 13ème 75013
2.400.000 € 10.435 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Nationale-Deux Moulins, Paris 13ème (75013)
ZUM VERKAUF PARIS 13. STADTHAUS EXCEPTIONAL PROPERTY RARE VOLUMES - Im Herzen des 13. Arrondissements, unmittelbar in der Nähe des 5. Arrondissements und der Geschäfte, bietet dieses Stadthaus eines ...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 195 m² Île Saint Louis Paris 4ème 75004
12.500.000 € 64.103 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
195 m²
Île Saint Louis, Paris 4ème (75004)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 323 m² Saint Merri Paris 4ème 75004
9.900.000 € 30.650 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
323 m²
Saint Merri, Paris 4ème (75004)
Wohnung zum Kauf 995.000 € 3 Zimmer 70,5 m² Jardin des Plantes 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) 75005
995.000 € 14.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70,5 m²
Jardin des Plantes, 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) (75005)
Paris 5th - Opposite the Jardin du Collège de France Located on the 4th floor with elevator access, this well-designed 70 m2 three-room apartment comprises an entrance with extensive custom-built sto...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.985.000 € 3 Zimmer 97 m² 5. Geschoss Jardin des Plantes Paris 5ème 75005
Neu
1.985.000 € 20.464 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
97 m²
·
5. Geschoss
Jardin des Plantes, Paris 5ème (75005)
In einem historischen Gebäude im 5. (US 6.) Stock mit Aufzug befindet sich ein hervorragendes 97 m² großes Gebäude. Ost-West-ausgerichtete Wohnung, vollständig renoviert von einem Architekten im zeit...
Studio zum Kauf 320.000 € 1 Zimmer 27 m² Île de la Cité PARIS 75000
320.000 € 11.852 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
27 m²
Île de la Cité, PARIS (75000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. 1-Zimmer-Wohnung - Art-Deco-Gebäude - Paris 13-Butte aux Cailles. Schöne, sonnige und ruhige Maisonett...
Wohnung zum Kauf 6.400.000 € 6 Zimmer 252 m² Jardin des Plantes 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) 75005
6.400.000 € 25.397 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
252 m²
Paris 5th - Panthéon Square In one of the most prestigious locations in Paris, at the heart of Place du Pantheon, discover this exceptional property for sale: a spacious 252 m2 apartment on the 4th f...
John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 4 Zimmer 140,5 m² 4. Geschoss Saint Merri Paris 4ème 75004
1.990.000 € 14.160 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
140,5 m²
·
4. Geschoss
Saint Merri, Paris 4ème (75004)
À deux pas de l'Hôtel de Ville et du centre Georges Pompidou, au 4ème étage d'un immeuble Art Deco de 1930, bel appartement loft en parfait état, baigné de lumière, offrant de beaux volumes de récept...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 5 Zimmer 154 m² 1. Geschoss Saint Merri Paris 75002
Neu
1.850.000 € 12.013 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
154 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Saint Merri, Paris (75002)
DOLY freut sich, Ihnen im Herzen des begehrten Bourse-Bezirks (Paris 2. Platz) diese hervorragende und helle Familienwohnung von 154 m² (Carrez-Gesetz) vorzustellen. In einem charaktervollen Gebäude ...
Studio zum Kauf 465.000 € 1 Zimmer 40 m² Île de la Cité PARIS 75000
465.000 € 11.625 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
40 m²
Île de la Cité, PARIS (75000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Grosses Studio teilw.möbliert, 5 Minuten zur Sacre Coeur/Montmartre, sehr ruhig, ideal als Dependence ...
Studio zum Kauf 269.000 € 2 Zimmer 45 m² 5. Geschoss frei ab sofort Centre Ville Aubervilliers 93300
269.000 € 5.978 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
45 m²
·
5. Geschoss
·
frei ab sofort
Centre Ville, Aubervilliers (93300)
In der 1960 erbaute Objekt verfügt über mehrere Etagen und befindet sich in eine sehr Günstige Lage. Das Appartement ist in der 5 Etage des Objektes und ist über Treppenhaus und Zwei vorhandenen Aufz...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.800.000 € 3 Zimmer 130,9 m² Les Halles Paris 75004
3.800.000 € 29.030 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
130,9 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75004)
A renovated Parisian apartment overlooking the River Seine from a 17th-century quayside townhouse on Île Saint-Louis island in the city's old heart. You step through a carriage entrance doorway in an...
Studio zum Kauf 2.990.000 € 3 Zimmer 117 m² Les Halles Paris 75006
2.990.000 € 25.556 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
117 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75006)
A top-floor flat renovated by a renowned architect and its terrace, with unobstructed views, in the middle of the Saint-Germain-des-Près neighbourhood. Recently renovated by a renowned architect and ...
Studio zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 1 Zimmer 89,8 m² Les Halles Paris 75001
1.450.000 € 16.143 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
89,8 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75001)
Premises for commercial use on the ground floor and entresol, on Place Dauphine, one of the five royal squares in Paris. Near to the Louvre, Place Dauphine became a place for trade and stocks, attrac...
Wohnung zum Kauf 980.000 € 4 Zimmer 133 m² Les Halles Paris 75009
980.000 € 7.368 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
133 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75009)
A Parisian ground-floor commercial property with a 133m² floor area, nestled on the street Rue de Maubeuge in the French capital's 9th arrondissement. The property offers 133m² of liveable floor area...
Studio zum Kauf 2.550.000 € 9 Zimmer 214 m² Les Halles Paris 75016
2.550.000 € 11.916 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
214 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75016)
A 214m² family apartment in an edifice that dates back to 1930, nestled in the sixteenth arrondissement of Paris, on the square Place Rodin, near the shops of Avenue Mozart. The 214m² apartment lies ...
Studio zum Kauf 4.490.000 € 7 Zimmer 318 m² Les Halles Paris 75016
4.490.000 € 14.120 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
318 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75016)
A more than 300-m² reception apartment, in a 19th-century mansion house, between Avenue Victor Hugo and the Bois de Boulogne. This private mansion, built in the late 19th century, boasts a classic an...
Studio zum Kauf 476.000 € 1 Zimmer 25,7 m² Les Halles Paris 75004
476.000 € 18.550 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
25,7 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75004)
A 20m² Parisian studio apartment, masterfully renovated and bathed in natural light, nestled on Île Saint-Louis river island with a clear view. The studio apartment lies up on the fourth and top floo...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.300.000 € 7 Zimmer 251 m² Les Halles Paris 75016
2.300.000 € 9.163 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
251 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75016)
A 225m² Haussmannian-style family apartment with two garrets, set back from bustle in the chic 16th arrondissement of Paris. The main door into the elegant edifice of dressed stone is fitted with an ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 5 Zimmer 140,4 m² Les Halles Paris 75016
Neu
1.500.000 € 10.685 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140,4 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75016)
In the 16th arrondissement, facing the Pont Mirabeau, a 140 m² family apartment overlooking the River Seine. Eight levels high and built on an angular plan, the building presents a facade of golden a...
Studio zum Kauf 3.870.000 € 7 Zimmer 240 m² Les Halles Paris 75116
3.870.000 € 16.125 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75116)
A modern Parisian apartment with two floors, a vast terrace and a view of the Eiffel Tower, nestled in the city's elegant 16th arrondissement. The modern edifice is set back from the street. A thick ...
Studio zum Kauf 750.000 € 3 Zimmer 79 m² Les Halles Paris 75014
750.000 € 9.494 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
79 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75014)
A 79m² Parisian apartment with an interior design created by a stylist, nestled near the street Rue Daguerre in the city's 14th arrondissement. The apartment lies on the first floor of an edifice mad...
Wohnung zum Kauf 850.000 € 3 Zimmer 69 m² Les Halles Paris 75003
850.000 € 12.319 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
69 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75003)
A 69-m² flat with two bedrooms, facing a quiet courtyard, on the rue de Bretagne, in the heart of the Marais. In a meticulously maintained commonhold building on the rue de Bretagne, within immediate...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 5 Zimmer 155 m² Les Halles Paris 75007
2.950.000 € 19.032 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
155 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75007)
A 155-m² split-level apartment between Saint-Germain-des-Prés and Le Bon Marché, on the upper floors of an 18th-century building with views over the roofs of Paris. Like many of the edifices standing...
Studio zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 5 Zimmer 171 m² Les Halles Paris 75009
1.790.000 € 10.468 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
171 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75009)
A 171-m² apartment with a south facing balcony and three bedrooms, in the 9th arrondissement, on square Montholon. A wooden carriage gate leads to a seven-storey, stone building whose facades are dot...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?