Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Wohnungen zum Kauf in Armissan, 11110

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Armissan, 11110
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 190,8 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.650.000 € 8.648 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
190,8 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
NICE CENTRE - DUPLEX APARTMENT - IN PERFECT CONDITION - ON THE TOP FLOOR WITH LIFT - IDEALLY LOCATED Nice City Centre - Ideally located in the heart of Nice, on the top floor of a beautiful building ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 190,3 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.590.000 € 8.357 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
190,3 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
NICE - WILSON: 190 m2 4 bedroom apartment, ideally located on the second floor of a magnificent, perfectly maintained Belle Epoque building. This apartment offers spacious rooms and an unobstructed v...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 5 Zimmer 252,8 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
1.850.000 € 7.317 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
252,8 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Located in the prestigious Belle Epoque Palace Le Majestic in Cimiez, extensive family apartment. This exceptional 3 bedroom apartment of 253 m2 combines historical charm with modern comfort. It feat...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.420.000 € 124,1 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.420.000 € 11.443 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
124,1 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Top Floor Apartment with Panoramic Rooftop Terrace in the Heart of Nice Nice Centre | 124 m2 | 87 m2 Private Roof Terrace | Top Floor | 3 Private Parking spaces In the vibrant heart of Nice Centre, d...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.420.000 € 67,3 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
1.420.000 € 21.093 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
67,3 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
NICE PORT - 2 BEDROOM APARTMENT OF 67 m2 FOR SALE - 27 m2 OF TERRACES - TOP FLOOR - SUPERB VIEW - GARAGE - FULLY RENOVATED Nice Port - On the top floor of a recent, high-end residence ideally located...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.580.000 € 93 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.580.000 € 16.984 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
93 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Nice - Boulevard Franck Pilatte | 2-bedroom apartment of 93 m2 | Terrace | Sea View | Parking Located on the highly sought-after Boulevard Franck Pilatte, within a prestigious residence featuring a c...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.150.000 € 100 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
3.150.000 € 31.500 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
100 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Located on Cours Saleya, this elegant 100 m2 apartment enjoys a prime location within a beautiful Nicois building, just steps away from the Promenade des Anglais, Place Masséna, Cours Saleya, and its...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.425.000 € 182,4 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.425.000 € 7.813 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
182,4 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
NICE-LE PORT : Duplex walk-through apartment on the 6th and top floor of a superb, secure residence built in 2002 to high standards and renovated in 2023. With a surface area of 182 m2, this apartmen...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
1.490.000 € 10.643 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
In a luxury building currently under construction, respecting the latest sound and thermal standards, apartment of 140 m2. Living room with US kitchen opening onto a 28 m2 terrace, 2 bedrooms opening...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.208.000 € 4 Zimmer 97,2 m² Sud LE LAVANDOU 83980
1.208.000 € 12.428 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
97,2 m²
Sud, LE LAVANDOU (83980)
Exceptional Natural Setting in Le Lavandou - New Development (VEFA) Discover a confidential new residence of just 15 apartments, ideally located in the sought-after Saint-Clair area of Le Lavandou, o...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.349.000 € 98 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.349.000 € 13.765 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
98 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
NICE LIBERATION - APARTMENT OF 98 M2 FOR SALE - TERRACE OF 80 M2 - WONDERFUL SEA VIEW - CLOSE ALL AMENITIES In a recent, secure, and well-maintained building, this exceptional 98.3 m2 2-bedroom apart...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 4 Zimmer 112 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
1.090.000 € 9.732 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
112 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Located on the third floor of a typical Nicois building with elevator, this beautiful 112 m2 apartment combines generous volumes with bright, modern interiors in the heart of Nice. The apartment feat...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.599.000 € Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
1.599.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
 
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Exceptional Apartment with Terrace - Cours Saleya, Nice Old-world charm meets refined contemporary living - just steps from the sea. Nestled in the heart of Nice's historic center, in the sought-afte...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 3 Zimmer 108 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
Neu
1.290.000 € 11.944 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
108 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Ideally located next to the iconic Place Massena, this spacious three-room apartment on the second floor boasts a south-facing terrace overlooking the lush Promenade du Paillon. The interior opens on...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 7 Zimmer 180 m² Peripherie NICE - CITY 06000
1.180.000 € 6.556 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
180 m²
Peripherie, NICE - CITY (06000)
Discover this vast historic apartment ideally located right next to the prestigious Place Masséna, in the heart of Nice. With 180 m2 of living space and 7 authentically charming rooms, this unique ap...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 130.000 € 69 m² Ancien Hôpital Béziers 34500
130.000 € 1.884 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
69 m²
Ancien Hôpital, Béziers (34500)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?