Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Wohnung zum Kauf in Saint-Gervais, 30200

Wohnung zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 6 Zimmer 216 m² St Gervais 30200
1.800.000 € 8.333 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
216 m²
St Gervais (30200)
On the heights of the village, on the edge of the snow front of the Domaine Evasion Mont Blanc, Saint-Gervais/Megeve, a rare and unique product! The perfect compromise between a chalet and an apartme...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Gervais, 30200
Wohnung zum Kauf 750.000 € 4 Zimmer 312 m² Centre Ville Laudun-l'Ardoise 30290
750.000 € 2.404 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
312 m²
Centre Ville, Laudun-l'Ardoise (30290)
A 310-m² dwelling in a 12th-century chateau, registered as a national Historical Monument, with moats, grounds and outbuildings, 30 minutes from Avignon and Uzès, in the Provencal Gard region. Set ba...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.197.000 € 4 Zimmer 166,5 m² UZES 30700
1.197.000 € 7.191 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
166,5 m²
UZES (30700)
68.56 m2 reception area opened onto terrace and garden - Ground-floor apartment of 166.46 m2, south-facing - 72.49 m2 terrace, 33 m2 private garden, 4 garages - High standing residence with Mediterra...
Studio zum Kauf 890.000 € 4 Zimmer 193,3 m² Uzès 30700
890.000 € 4.605 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
193,3 m²
Uzès (30700)
A 192-m² apartment with a courtyard/garden and a cellar, in the heart of Uzès, in a 16th-century noble dwelling listed as a historical monument. This noble dwelling with an elegant Renaissance style ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?