Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Buellas, 01310

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Buellas, 01310
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 350 m² 19.065 m² Grundstück Croix Blanche-Près de Brou-Alagnier-Dîmes-Sardières Bourg-en-Bresse 01000
Neu
1.150.000 € 3.286 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
19.065 m² Grundstück
Croix Blanche-Près de Brou-Alagnier-Dîmes-Sardières, Bourg-en-Bresse (01000)
Ein vertrauliches Schloss IN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 675.000 € 8 Zimmer 352 m² 260 m² Grundstück Val-Revermont 01370
675.000 € 1.918 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
352 m²
·
260 m² Grundstück
Val-Revermont (01370)
A fully renovated house with far-reaching views, nestled in a medieval village between eastern France's Bresse and Jura regions. You can easily reach the house via the A39 and A40 motorways, which ge...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.050.000 € 25 Zimmer 520 m² 27.000 m² Grundstück Pont-d'Ain 01330
1.050.000 € 2.019 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
25 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
27.000 m² Grundstück
Pont-d'Ain (01330)
18th-Century Chateau for Sale Between Lyon and Geneva - 12-Hectare Estate with Outbuildings For sale: Historic chateau between Lyon and Geneva. Set in the heart of a 12-hectare wooded park, this rema...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 20 Zimmer 650 m² 80.000 m² Grundstück Pont-d'Ain 01330
1.690.000 € 2.600 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
80.000 m² Grundstück
Pont-d'Ain (01330)
17th century Chateau with outbuildings and private chapel..... 1h15 from Geneva and 50 minutes from Lyon, in an environment without nuisance, with an exceptional view, castle remodeled in the 17th ce...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 15 Zimmer 400 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Pont-d'Ain 01330
890.000 € 2.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Pont-d'Ain (01330)
Ain River - Character Property in a Preserved Natural Setting - 1 Hectare Park Set in an exceptional natural environment along the banks of the Ain River, this magnificent character property is nestl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 350.000 € 6 Zimmer 175 m² 735 m² Grundstück Centre Nord Mâcon 71000
350.000 € 2.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
175 m²
·
735 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
In Burgundy, at the gates of Mâcon and its wine-growing region, a 16th-century tower and dwelling. Along the Paris-Lyon-Marseille axis, at the crossroads of Europe as well as major French cities, the...
Haus zum Kauf 360.000 € 1 Zimmer 650 m² Centre Nord Mâcon 71000
360.000 € 554 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
650 m²
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
The brilliant metal structure of a 650 m² hut. Throughout France, in all types of landscapes. Background: in 1922 Ferdinand-Fillod, native of Saint-Amour (Jura), began constructing metal huts for con...
Schloss zum Kauf 960.000 € 20 Zimmer 650 m² 208.173 m² Grundstück Centre Nord Mâcon 71000
960.000 € 1.477 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
208.173 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
A chateau, in need of a complete renovation, two dwellings, outbuildings, grounds and meadows extending over 20 hectares, on the outskirts of the Ain department and Burgundy, in the Val de Saône natu...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 635.000 € 11 Zimmer 292 m² 2.452 m² Grundstück Centre Nord Mâcon 71000
635.000 € 2.175 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
292 m²
·
2.452 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
A winemaker's dwelling from 1850, its vaulted cellar and enclosed tree-filled grounds, in the Saône River valley, not far from Mâcon. The property is located on the outskirts of a village, along a st...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 500.000 € 7 Zimmer 220 m² 5.905 m² Grundstück Centre Nord Mâcon 71000
500.000 € 2.273 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
5.905 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
A former vine-grower's farm divided into three separate sections, on a 5,900-m² plot, near Mâcon, between the Solutré and Vergisson crags. This property is located in the Mâcon vineyards, in the uppe...
John Taylor Corporate
Haus zum Kauf 949.000 € 20 Zimmer 600 m² Flace-Bel Horizon Mâcon 69220
949.000 € 1.582 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
600 m²
Flace-Bel Horizon, Mâcon (69220)
Projet de réhabilitation pour cette belle bâtisse bénéficiant d'une double destination. Le Château est divisé en deux parties, la partie centrale et son aile gauche pour une superficie de 600 m² sur ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 995.000 € 7 Zimmer 241,6 m² Loche Mâcon 71870
995.000 € 4.118 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
241,6 m²
Loche, Mâcon (71870)
Contemporary Villa Just 10 Minutes from Macon - Elegance, Comfort & Modern Living in Southern Burgundy Ideally located just 10 minutes from motorway access and 5 minutes from local amenities, thi...
Grundstück zum Kauf 48.000 € 1.670 m² Grundstück BALANOD 39160
48.000 € 28,74 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
1.670 m² Grundstück
BALANOD (39160)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Bauplatz für zwei Chalets oder Tinys, »BestAger« willkommen! Unterhalb einer kleinen Ferme im Jura ein...
Bauernhaus zum Kauf 689.000 € 11 Zimmer 396 m² 486 m² Grundstück L'Aubépin Saint-Amour 39160
689.000 € 1.740 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
396 m²
·
486 m² Grundstück
L'Aubépin, Saint-Amour (39160)
An 18th-century stone barn, transformed into a holiday cottage, in a historical village, at the base of the Jura foothills. Located in the southwest of the Jura department, along the outskirts of the...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?