0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Chamousset, 73390
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Chamousset, 73390
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 821 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.400 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Chambery (74210)
Savoie - Historic Château of Medieval Origin - Listed Monument Set on the edge of a charming village and backed by the mountains, this remarkable chateau overlooks the Savoie valley, offering far-rea...
1 / 12
Neu
2.900.000 € 8.605 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
337 m²
Les Marches, Gordes (84220)
Diese neue Bastide mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 280 m² befindet sich in Murs in einer seltenen und geschützten Umgebung und empfängt Sie im Herzen eines 7 Hektar großen Anwesens, das Wälder, Obstgärt...
1 / 5
1.635.000 € 2.044 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
LESCHERAINES (73340)
This exceptional estate stands out for its versatility and unique character. The main house, spread over two levels, offers a comfortable and functional living environment. The ground floor features ...
1 / 10
1.135.000 € 2.522 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
130.000 m² Grundstück
Chambéry (73000)
At the gates of the Savoy region, a 16th century stronghold house and its 13-hectare estate. The house was home to an eminent theatre actor who wrote: "My appeal for the theatre was triggered by my c...
1 / 30
Neu
1.875.000 € 5.208 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Centre Ville, Chambéry (73000)
Außergewöhnliche Steinresidenz mit Swimmingpool - Hochwertige Renovierung - In der Nähe von Chambéry - Seltenes Anwesen, das auf exklusive und selektive Weise präsentiert wird, diese prächtige histor...
1 / 5
1.340.000 € 2.851 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
470 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Lathuile (74210)
Lathuile - Attractive Luxury House - West Side of Lake Annecy - 470 m2 - 6 Bedrooms - Mountain Views Located in Lathuile, on the highly sought-after western side of Lake Annecy, this property enjoys ...
1 / 5
2.277.000 € 6.414 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
355 m²
·
3.704 m² Grundstück
Bissy, LA MOTTE SERVOLEX (73290)
Charming Property Near Aix-les-Bains Located 15-20 minutes from Aix-les-Bains and Chambery and 10 minutes from Lake Bourget, this charming property is set on a 3,704 m2 plot with unobstructed views. ...
1 / 1
235.000 € 6.184 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
38 m²
LES MENUIRES (73440)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. SEHR SELTENE GELEGENHEIT ! NEUE Wohnung im Herzen des Skigebiets Courchevel, Méribel, Val Thorens, Les...
1 / 5
2.699.000 € 20.293 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
133 m²
Val Thorens (73440)
High-Altitude Elegance in Val Thorens Duplex Alpine Residence with Panoramic Views & Direct Ski Access Nestled in the heart of Val Thorens, Europe's highest ski resort and an icon of the Les 3 Va...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 6.117 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
188 m²
·
615 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, AIX LES BAINS (73100)
Detached Modern house with Lake & Mountain Views - Aix-les-Bains Ideally located on the shores of Lac du Bourget, this detached home set over three levels enjoys beautiful panoramic views of the ...
1 / 5
1.099.000 € 3.764 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
292 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, AIX LES BAINS (73100)
Ideally located at the end of a cul-de-sac, this house of almost 300m2 of living space (434m2 in total) combines comfort and generous volumes in a peaceful and green setting. The interior layout incl...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
1.150.000 € 821 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.400 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville Nord, Aix-les-Bains (73390)
Située à 45 kms d'Aix les Bains et à 16 kms de l'aérodrome de Albertville, cette ancienne maison forte du XIIIe siècle, a été transformée en résidence de plaisance lors de son acquisition par la seig...
1 / 5
890.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
Pontamafrey-Montpascal, Fontcouverte la Toussuire (73300)
Rare Ski Property Opportunity - La Comborsiere, La Toussuire At 1,800 meters above sea level and less than 80 meters from the slopes, in the highly sought-after La Comborsiere area, close to the cent...
1 / 5
1.548.000 € 14.202 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
109 m²
Val Thorens (73440)
Great investment opportunity in a ski-in/ski-out residence right in the center of the resort. This spacious 109 m2 6-room apartment can accommodate up to 10 people with its 5 double bedrooms, 4 of wh...
1 / 3
Neu
1.799.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
Le Bourget-du-Lac (73370)
Exceptional Property with Views over Lake Bourget A rare property to be discovered through private presentation, with full dossier and additional information available upon request. Information regar...
1 / 5
1.099.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
573 m² Grundstück
Pontamafrey-Montpascal, FONTCOUVERTE LA TOUSSUIRE (73300)
3 minutes from the centre of the resort and the Sybelles ski area with its 310km of pistes (4th largest ski area in France), come and discover this chalet of around 329m2, completely renovated in 202...
1 / 5
2.625.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
This four-bedroom family chalet - a rare find in Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - enjoys an ideal location in the heart of the village and offers breathtaking views of the Encombres Valley. From the mome...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?