Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Giez, 74210

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Giez, 74210
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.340.000 € 470 m² 2.900 m² Grundstück Lathuile 74210
1.340.000 € 2.851 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
470 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Lathuile (74210)
Lathuile - Attractive Luxury House - West Side of Lake Annecy - 470 m2 - 6 Bedrooms - Mountain Views Located in Lathuile, on the highly sought-after western side of Lake Annecy, this property enjoys ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.635.000 € 14 Zimmer 800 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück LESCHERAINES 73340
1.635.000 € 2.044 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
LESCHERAINES (73340)
This exceptional estate stands out for its versatility and unique character. The main house, spread over two levels, offers a comfortable and functional living environment. The ground floor features ...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 775.000 € 5 Zimmer 602 m² Grundstück Sud SAINT JORIOZ 74410
775.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
602 m² Grundstück
Sud, SAINT JORIOZ (74410)
Chalet with lake view - To discover ! - Saint-Jorioz Come and discover this charming chalet perched on the slopes of Saint-Jorioz, offering beautiful views of the lake and surrounding mountains. Acco...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 1.400 m² 90.000 m² Grundstück Chambery 74210
1.150.000 € 821 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.400 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Chambery (74210)
Savoie - Historic Château of Medieval Origin - Listed Monument Set on the edge of a charming village and backed by the mountains, this remarkable chateau overlooks the Savoie valley, offering far-rea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 175 m² 591 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.600.000 € 9.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
175 m²
·
591 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Located in Veyrier du Lac, in a highly sought after setting known for its quality of life and its proximity to the shores of Lake Annecy, this beautiful 175 m2 home offers a pleasant and charming env...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 7 Zimmer 162,4 m² 1.195 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.680.000 € 10.344 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
162,4 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Family home between lake and village Veyrier-du-Lac, Set in an exceptional environment, just a few minutes' walk from the lake shore, Brune beach and the heart of the village of Veyrier-du-Lac, this ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.291.000 € 8 Zimmer 290 m² 1.752 m² Grundstück Sevrier 74320
2.291.000 € 7.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
1.752 m² Grundstück
Sevrier (74320)
Sevrier - Contemporary Luxury House - 290 m2 - Lake and Mountain Views Located in Sevrier, on the western shore of Lake Annecy, this superb contemporary house combines modern design, generous living ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 11 Zimmer 375 m² 6.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
Neu
2.850.000 € 7.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
6.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Exceptional property for sale in Veyrier du Lac, just a few steps from Annecy-le-Vieux. Exceptional indeed because of its location opposite Lake Annecy, offering a breathtaking view of the lake, the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 8 Zimmer 244 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
3.100.000 € 12.705 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
244 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du Lac, this beautiful, fully renovated architect-designed house with 244 m2 of living space (360 m2 useful area) on 1,300 m2 of land, 6 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, stands out for its luminosity, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6 Zimmer 440 m² 4.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
4.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du lac - One of the most sought-after and upmarket areas around Lake Annecy in the French Alps. This stunning contemporary house offers approximately 440 m2 of beautifully presented living sp...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.690.000 € 7 Zimmer 1.195 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.690.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Located in an exceptional setting, just a few minutes' walk from the lake, La Brune beach, and the center of the village of Veyrier-du-Lac, this beautiful house offers rare potential and a privileged...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.625.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² 800 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.625.000 € 11.607 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
In Veyrier-du-Lac, just a few steps from the beach and close to all amenities, discover this charming house with 140 m2 of living space and a basement. This semi-detached house has been designed to e...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.250.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 1.144 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
3.250.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.144 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du lac, modern house near the lake with heated pool. Come and discover this beautiful house 200 m2 of interior living space including 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, beautiful reception areas. Va...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.820.000 € 8 Zimmer 241 m² Sevrier 74320
1.820.000 € 7.552 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
241 m²
Sevrier (74320)
COme and discover this prestigious contemporary villa overlooking Lake Annecy. Just a few steps from the lake, the cycle path and the village of Sevrier with its shops, this beautiful house, renovate...
Villa zum Kauf 4.450.000 € 10 Zimmer 570 m² Sevrier 74320
Neu
4.450.000 € 7.807 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
570 m²
Sevrier (74320)
Dieses prächtige Gebäude mit seinem einzigartigen Stil empfängt Sie in einem umzäunten Park von fast 4.000 m², umgeben von majestätischen Bäumen, alten Steinen und absoluter Eleganz. Großzügige Volum...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 8 Zimmer 204,1 m² 500 m² Grundstück Bluffy 74290
1.290.000 € 6.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
204,1 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
Bluffy (74290)
Located in Bluffy, in a privileged natural setting between Menthon-Saint-Bernard and the Col de Bluffy, this family house offers a pleasant living environment, with good natural light and unrestricte...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.020.000 € 6 Zimmer 100 m² Grundstück Sud THONES 74230
Neu
1.020.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
100 m² Grundstück
Sud, THONES (74230)
Just a few minutes' walk from the center of Thones, in a particularly peaceful and sunny residential area, lies this property offering over 300 m2 of floor space (195 m2 of living space). The chalet ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.092.000 € 7 Zimmer 132 m² Manigod 74230
Neu
1.092.000 € 8.273 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Manigod (74230)
Exklusiv kommen Sie und entdecken Sie dieses prächtige Chalet von etwa 200 m² auf den Höhen von Manigod. Er wird Sie mit seinem atemberaubenden Panoramablick auf die umliegenden Berge verführen. In e...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 164 m² 2.030 m² Grundstück Manigod 74230
Neu
1.575.000 € 9.604 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
164 m²
·
2.030 m² Grundstück
Manigod (74230)
Dominierend über dem Dorf Manigod, mit einer intimen Umgebung und einem Panoramablick auf die Massifs, der einem den Atem raubt, wunderschönes Chalet von ca. 200 m², auf 3 Ebenen mit Aufzug erbaut. S...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 695.000 € 109 m² Bonlieu Annecy 74000
695.000 € 6.376 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
109 m²
Bonlieu, Annecy (74000)
Idealerweise nur wenige Schritte vom Bahnhof Annecy entfernt, in einem wunderschön gepflegten denkmalgeschützten Gebäude gelegen, bietet diese seltene Wohnung einen privilegierten Lebensstil im Herze...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 442 m² Bonlieu Annecy 74000
9.900.000 € 22.398 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
442 m²
Bonlieu, Annecy (74000)
Sonstiges zum Kauf 945.000 € 700 m² Grundstück NOTRE DAME DE BELLECOMBE 73590
945.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
700 m² Grundstück
NOTRE DAME DE BELLECOMBE (73590)
Discover exclusively this magnificent chalet, ideally located at the foot of the slopes of Notre Dame de Bellecombe. Built on a 700 m2 plot and fully renovated with noble materials such as reclaimed ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 442 m² 4.009 m² Grundstück Gare Annecy 74000
9.900.000 € 22.398 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
442 m²
·
4.009 m² Grundstück
Gare, Annecy (74000)
Schloss zum Kauf 3.500.000 € 17 Zimmer 800 m² 7.465 m² Grundstück Albigny Saint Pierre de l Albigny 74940
3.500.000 € 4.375 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
7.465 m² Grundstück
Albigny, Saint Pierre de l Albigny (74940)
11th Century Château with fortress listed in historical monuments of France Overlooking the valley from an eagle's nest, this incredible fortress is in itself a piece of Savoy History and offers an i...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 2.075.000 € Crest-Voland 73590
2.075.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
 
Crest-Voland (73590)
Perched in the heart of Crest-Voland, this architect-designed, split-level chalet captivates with its breathtaking views of the valley. Bright, spacious, and offering complete privacy, it blends cont...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.375.000 € Crest-Voland 73590
1.375.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
 
Crest-Voland (73590)
Located at the foot of the slopes in a peaceful and desirable setting, this chalet is ideal as a family home, a second home, or an investment property, offering stunning views of the surrounding moun...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 2.590.000 € 12 Zimmer 2.350 m² Grundstück La Clusaz 74220
2.590.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
2.350 m² Grundstück
La Clusaz (74220)
FOR SALE - LA CLUSAZ Exceptional Ski-in/Ski-out Chalet on the Bossonnet Slopes | 272 m2 Total Floor Area | Panoramic Alpine Views | Rare Opportunity in Prime Location Set in the heart of one of La Cl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.635.000 € 207 m² 915 m² Grundstück La Clusaz 74220
2.635.000 € 12.729 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
207 m²
·
915 m² Grundstück
La Clusaz (74220)
Investor Opportunity - Alpine Property with 4 Independent Apartments in La Clusaz Located in the sought-after Etale area of La Clusaz, just a few metres from the Combe des Juments cable car, this exc...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.375.000 € 217 m² 2.944 m² Grundstück Crest-Voland (Les Saisies) 73590
1.375.000 € 6.336 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
217 m²
·
2.944 m² Grundstück
Crest-Voland (Les Saisies) (73590)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 7 Zimmer 166 m² LA CLUSAZ 74220
1.490.000 € 8.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
166 m²
LA CLUSAZ (74220)
Ideally located on one of the sunniest hillsides in La Clusaz, near the village and the Bossonnet ski slopes, this semi-farmhouse, dating back to 1900, underwent a complete renovation in 2026. It now...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?