0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Les Avanchers-Valmorel, 73260
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Les Avanchers-Valmorel, 73260
1 / 5
1.548.000 € 14.202 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
109 m²
Val Thorens (73440)
Great investment opportunity in a ski-in/ski-out residence right in the center of the resort. This spacious 109 m2 6-room apartment can accommodate up to 10 people with its 5 double bedrooms, 4 of wh...
1 / 1
235.000 € 6.184 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
38 m²
LES MENUIRES (73440)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. SEHR SELTENE GELEGENHEIT ! NEUE Wohnung im Herzen des Skigebiets Courchevel, Méribel, Val Thorens, Les...
1 / 5
2.625.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
This four-bedroom family chalet - a rare find in Saint-Martin-de-Belleville - enjoys an ideal location in the heart of the village and offers breathtaking views of the Encombres Valley. From the mome...
Green Acres
1 / 17
10.260.000 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
Méribel (Les Allues) (73550)
1 / 3
2.350.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
An opportunity at the foot of the '3 Vallées' slopes! This charming chalet, to be finished by summer 2024, is located in Le Bettaix, close to the slopes (and the lift of the same name) and just a few...
1 / 5
2.699.000 € 20.293 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
133 m²
Val Thorens (73440)
High-Altitude Elegance in Val Thorens Duplex Alpine Residence with Panoramic Views & Direct Ski Access Nestled in the heart of Val Thorens, Europe's highest ski resort and an icon of the Les 3 Va...
Green Acres
1 / 21
11.484.176 €
Wohnung zum Kauf
Méribel (Les Allues) (73550)
1 / 5
3.750.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
Exceptional Chalet for Sale in the Belleville Valley An elegant alpine retreat with panoramic views & refined amenities Nestled in a quiet, unspoilt setting in the heart of the Belleville Valley,...
1 / 5
206.700 € 6.668 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
31 m²
LES ALLUES (73550)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das Apartment befindet sich in einem Gebäude mit einer kleinen Eigentümergemeinschaft. Es handelt sich...
1 / 5
3.800.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
New-Build Luxury Chalet with Spa & Panoramic Views | Villarabout, Saint-Martin-de-Belleville In the heart of the Belleville Valley, discover this exceptional new chalet nestled in the idyllic ham...
1 / 5
1.395.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
Come and discover this new half chalet meeting high-end real estate standards. Ideally located, just 3 minutes by car from the ski slopes, you can be the first to hit the slopes of the 3 Valleys area...
Green Acres
1 / 12
11.802.000 € 21.537 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
548 m²
Méribel (Les Allues) (73550)
1 / 5
954.000 € 18.604 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
51,3 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Magnificent ski-in ski-out apartment, ideally located in the heart of the resort. Its prime location provides immediate access to shops and the slopes of the world's largest ski area. The apartment i...
Green Acres
1 / 11
9.960.000 € 37.303 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
267 m²
Courchevel (73120)
1 / 10
2.500.000 € 16.234 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
154 m²
·
15 m² Grundstück
Méribel-Les-Allues, MERIBEL LES ALLUES (73550)
A44251KRJ73 - Eingebettet ganz oben im Méribel-Tal bietet dieses außergewöhnliche 180 m² große Chalet die perfekte Mischung aus alpiner Eleganz und Alltagspraktikabilität. Es ist sowohl als elegantes...
1 / 5
1.680.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
600 m² Grundstück
St Martin de Belleville (73440)
Renowned for its authentic charm in the Belleville valley, Saint-Marcel stands out as a privileged destination in the heart of the 3 Valleys. Let yourself be enchanted by this magnificent chalet offe...
1 / 5
2.850.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Courchevel (73120)
Charming 180 m2 village chalet in the heart of Courchevel Le Praz, combining Savoyard authenticity with contemporary comfort. Ideal for families or groups of friends, it can accommodate up to 8 peopl...
1 / 5
3.990.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
486 m² Grundstück
Courchevel, La Giettaz (73590)
Built in 2021, this exceptional chalet between La Clusaz and Megève represent elegantly embodies the art of Alpine living, blending traditional architecture in aged wood and natural stone with decide...
Green Acres
1 / 14
9.875.000 € 26.762 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
369 m²
Courchevel (73120)
1 / 5
1.250.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
4.476 m² Grundstück
Courchevel, La Giettaz (73590)
This little gem is located in a wonderful setting, 2 minutes from the ski slopes of The Plan of la Giettaz. It benefits from a superb panoramic view of the mountains with a plot of 4476 m2. This chal...
1 / 5
1.380.000 € 9.902 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
139,4 m²
Les Menuires (73440)
Discover this stunning duplex apartment of nearly 140 sq.m., combining comfort, generous living spaces, and a private wellness area. Ideally located at the foot of the slopes and close to shops, in a...
1 / 5
3.420.000 € 20.545 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
166,5 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Located in the heart of the village of Courchevel Moriond, only 200 meters from the ski slopes, come and discover the Sundance, a 5 star hotel residence offering a modern and authentic collection of ...
Green Acres
1 / 13
12.500.000 € 46.468 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
269 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Green Acres
1 / 13
12.500.000 € 46.296 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
270 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Green Acres
1 / 13
10.500.000 € 30.612 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
343 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Green Acres
1 / 6
3.018.000 € 18.515 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
163 m²
Courchevel (73120)
1 / 5
1.975.000 € 19.595 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100,8 m²
Courchevel (73120)
In the heart of Courchevel Moriond, this warm and cosy three-bedroom apartment offers a walking distance lifestyle. The reception room has a cosy and elegant atmosphere and a perfectly optimised layo...
1 / 5
890.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
Pontamafrey-Montpascal, Fontcouverte la Toussuire (73300)
Rare Ski Property Opportunity - La Comborsiere, La Toussuire At 1,800 meters above sea level and less than 80 meters from the slopes, in the highly sought-after La Comborsiere area, close to the cent...
1 / 5
6.900.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
Courchevel (73120)
Come and discover this magnificent chalet, ideally located in the Courchevel Moriond resort, perfect for unforgettable vacations with family or friends. This rare property features 5 en-suite bedroom...
1 / 5
1.080.000 € 15.955 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
67,7 m²
Courchevel (73120)
Don't wait to discover this beautiful 70 m2 apartment, located in a sought-after residence in the heart of the resort. Its prime location, just a stone's throw from the slopes and shops, makes it a r...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?