In the midst of Quimper, a mansion house to be renovated, home and workshop of architect Gustave-Bigot. In Brittany, the capital of the Cornouaille region and prefecture of the French department of F...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Quimper, 29000
1 / 10
3.200.000 € 4.267 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
750 m²
·
1.346 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Douarnenez (29100)
An elegant coastal hotel with an indoor swimming pool, a guesthouse and a 1,000m² tree-dotted garden in France's Finistère department in Brittany. The property lies in the fishing village of Tréboul ...
Green Acres
1 / 26
Neu
569.000 € 8.493 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
67 m²
Centre Ville, Douarnenez (29100)
Die Agentur 'Mon Bien A La Mer', Spezialist für Neubau-Immobilien an der bretonischen Küste, präsentiert Ihnen: Sehr selten: Außergewöhnlicher Standort für diese Residenz mit hohem Standard. Baumaßna...
1 / 10
1.430.000 € 6.810 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
297 m² Grundstück
Porzambars-La Glaciere, Concarneau (29900)
A 1920s sea-facing villa with 220m² of floor area and a swimming pool, nestled in the coastal town of Concarneau in Brittany. Located on the east side of a small bay - Baie de La Forêt - on the south...
Green Acres
1 / 20
Neu
292.950 € 2.020 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
145 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
Pleyben (29190)
Am Rand einer kleinen Landstraße, ohne jegliche Belästigung und ohne Nachbarn, profitiert dieses ehemalige Gehöft aus dem Jahr 1851, größtenteils renoviert, von einer seltenen Umgebung, liegt aber de...
Green Acres
1 / 18
Neu
790.400 € 8.782 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
·
425 m² Grundstück
Sud, Trégunc (29910)
In einer außergewöhnlichen Meeresumgebung profitiert dieses Haus von einem 180°-Meerblick, der sich zum Horizont und zur Küste öffnet. Vom Eingang an dringt natürliches Licht in die Wohnräume dank id...
1 / 10
690.000 € 3.833 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
2.141 m² Grundstück
Penmarc H-Kerity, Penmarch (29760)
A house from the 1980s and its outbuilding on a 2,000-m² property, which could be divided into smaller lots, 150 metres from the beach and a surfing area, on the shores of Audierne Bay. In the south ...
1 / 10
780.000 € 3.545 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Penmarc H-Kerity, Penmarch (29760)
A cosy house with one hectare of landscaped coastal heathland near a promontory in southern Brittany. The property lies 30 minutes from the city of Quimper. To the north, the famous Pointe du Raz hea...
1 / 5
390.000 € 1.026 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
380 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
Nord, LEUHAN (29390)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Restauant mit Deutscher und Französischer Küche. Seit 1984 in der Bretagne 18 km Concarneau Finistere ...
1 / 10
620.000 € 5.167 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
421 m² Grundstück
Penmarc H-Kerity, Penmarch (29760)
In Brittany, with sea views, a 120 m² traditional house. In southern Finistère, at the western edge of the historic pays of Bigouden, the Atlantic coastline stretches in long sandy beaches broken by ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?