Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

19 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Finistère

Sonstiges zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 6 Zimmer 2.030 m² Grundstück MANIGOD 74230
Neu
1.575.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
2.030 m² Grundstück
MANIGOD (74230)
In the highly sought-after village of Manigod, this beautiful detached chalet enjoys a superb open view and sits on a generous 2,030 sqm plot in a peaceful natural setting. Offering a rare combinatio...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 780.000 € 5 Zimmer 220 m² 10.000 m² Grundstück Penmarc H-Kerity Penmarch 29760
780.000 € 3.545 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
10.000 m² Grundstück
Penmarc H-Kerity, Penmarch (29760)
A cosy house with one hectare of landscaped coastal heathland near a promontory in southern Brittany. The property lies 30 minutes from the city of Quimper. To the north, the famous Pointe du Raz hea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 280.000 € 4 Zimmer 55 m² 200 m² Grundstück PLOURIN 29830
280.000 € 5.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
55 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
PLOURIN (29830)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Charmantes kleines Haus ca.100 m vom Strand entfernt, gegenüber geschütztem Dünengebiet (Natura 2000)....
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.430.000 € 7 Zimmer 210 m² 297 m² Grundstück Porzambars-La Glaciere Concarneau 29900
1.430.000 € 6.810 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
297 m² Grundstück
Porzambars-La Glaciere, Concarneau (29900)
A 1920s sea-facing villa with 220m² of floor area and a swimming pool, nestled in the coastal town of Concarneau in Brittany. Located on the east side of a small bay - Baie de La Forêt - on the south...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 390.000 € 7 Zimmer 250 m² 11.625 m² Grundstück Lesneven 29260
390.000 € 1.560 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
11.625 m² Grundstück
Lesneven (29260)
A 19th-century watermill to be restored, nestled 15 minutes from beaches in Brittany. The property lies in the north of France's Finistère department in Brittany, set back from main roads in a bucoli...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 454.000 € 7 Zimmer 215 m² 10.166 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Morlaix 29600
454.000 € 2.112 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
10.166 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Morlaix (29600)
A 16th-century country house with a renovated dwelling, nestled in one hectare of lush grounds with a lake and orchard near the town of Morlaix in Brittany. The property is nestled in northern Finist...
Sonstiges zum Kauf 6.900.000 € 13 Zimmer 5.400 m² Grundstück MANIGOD 74230
6.900.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
5.400 m² Grundstück
MANIGOD (74230)
Overlooking a spectacular panorama facing the Sullens, La Tournette, the Aiguille, and Mont Charvin, this characterful Manigodine farmhouse, dating back to 1801 and fully renovated in 2019, sits on a...
Haus zum Kauf 690.000 € 6 Zimmer 180 m² 2.141 m² Grundstück Penmarc H-Kerity Penmarch 29760
690.000 € 3.833 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
2.141 m² Grundstück
Penmarc H-Kerity, Penmarch (29760)
A house from the 1980s and its outbuilding on a 2,000-m² property, which could be divided into smaller lots, 150 metres from the beach and a surfing area, on the shores of Audierne Bay. In the south ...
Haus zum Kauf 720.000 € 11 Zimmer 400 m² 659 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Quimper 29000
720.000 € 1.800 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
659 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Quimper (29000)
In the midst of Quimper, a mansion house to be renovated, home and workshop of architect Gustave-Bigot. In Brittany, the capital of the Cornouaille region and prefecture of the French department of F...
Immowelt logo
Haus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 9 Zimmer 317 m² 17.570 m² Grundstück Ploudalmézeau 29830
1.290.000 € 4.069 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
317 m²
·
17.570 m² Grundstück
Ploudalmézeau (29830)
A 15th-century completely renovated manor house and outbuildings, close to the beaches on the Coast of Legends in North Finistère, Brittany. On the Coast of Legends in North Finistère, the manor hous...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 3.200.000 € 20 Zimmer 750 m² 1.346 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Douarnenez 29100
3.200.000 € 4.267 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
750 m²
·
1.346 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Douarnenez (29100)
An elegant coastal hotel with an indoor swimming pool, a guesthouse and a 1,000m² tree-dotted garden in France's Finistère department in Brittany. The property lies in the fishing village of Tréboul ...
Haus zum Kauf 620.000 € 7 Zimmer 120 m² 421 m² Grundstück Penmarc H-Kerity Penmarch 29760
620.000 € 5.167 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
421 m² Grundstück
Penmarc H-Kerity, Penmarch (29760)
In Brittany, with sea views, a 120 m² traditional house. In southern Finistère, at the western edge of the historic pays of Bigouden, the Atlantic coastline stretches in long sandy beaches broken by ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 760.000 € 10 Zimmer 255 m² 4.669 m² Grundstück Brignogan-Plages Plounéour-Brignogan-plages 29890
760.000 € 2.980 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
4.669 m² Grundstück
Brignogan-Plages, Plounéour-Brignogan-plages (29890)
A 1970s house with interiors inspired by Jacques Couëlle, set in a 4,000 m² garden and just 800 m from the beach, in Finistère. The house is situated in a seaside resort on the Côte des Légendes, in ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 936.170 € 10 Zimmer 222 m² Carantec 29660
936.170 € 4.217 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
222 m²
Carantec (29660)
A 19th-century villa with outbuildings and a garden, in Carantec, on Morlaix Bay, 100 metres from the beach. This house is located in Brittany, in a highly prized Finistère seaside resort near Morlai...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.171.000 € 10 Zimmer 350 m² 1.910 m² Grundstück Centre Brest 29200
1.171.000 € 3.346 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
1.910 m² Grundstück
Centre, Brest (29200)
A 19th-century villa with outbuildings and a 1,900-m² garden, less than 100 metres from a white sand beach in the Finistère department. In Brittany, at the tip of the Iroise Coast, the villa is locat...
Haus zum Kauf 390.000 € 6 Zimmer 380 m² 15.000 m² Grundstück Nord LEUHAN 29390
390.000 € 1.026 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
380 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
Nord, LEUHAN (29390)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Restauant mit Deutscher und Französischer Küche. Seit 1984 in der Bretagne 18 km Concarneau Finistere ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 370.000 € 7 Zimmer 170 m² 260 m² Grundstück Le Fret-Tal Ar Groas LE FRET 29160
370.000 € 2.176 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
260 m² Grundstück
Le Fret-Tal Ar Groas, LE FRET (29160)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Prächtige, vom Architekten entworfene Villa am Ende der Welt (Halbinsel Crozon, Frankreich). In einer ...
Immowelt logo
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.320.000 € 5 Zimmer 122,2 m² MANIGOD 74230
1.320.000 € 10.803 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122,2 m²
MANIGOD (74230)
This duplex apartment is located on the heights of Manigod at an altitude of 1400 m in a small luxury residence of five apartments. This co-ownership was built with high quality materials with the be...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 380.000 € 5 Zimmer 180 m² 1.100 m² Grundstück ESQUIBIEN 29770
380.000 € 2.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
1.100 m² Grundstück
ESQUIBIEN (29770)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Das Haus ist 2,2 km vom Strand entfern.Es liegt am Waldrand und alle oeffenliche Stellen sind zu Fuss ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?