12 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Charente-Maritime
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 31
Neu
5.500.000 € 16.768 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
328 m²
·
4.500 m² Grundstück
Île De Ré, Les Portes-en-Ré (17880)
Dans l'un des environnements les plus exclusifs et préservés de l'île de Ré, cette propriété rare bénéficie d'un accès direct à la plage, au cour d'un parc privé d'environ 4 500 m², magnifiquement ar...
1 / 10
1.100.000 € 4.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
2.100 m² Grundstück
Île D'Oléron, Dolus-d'Oléron (17550)
A property, to renovate, with two buildings and a 2,100-m² garden, near the beach, in Dolus-Oléron. In the Charente-Maritime department, on the western side of Ile d'Oléron and in the town of Dolus-d...
1 / 10
2.100.000 € 7.778 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
1.870 m² Grundstück
Île De Ré, La Flotte (17630)
An 18th-century collection of stone dwellings on a walled plot dotted with trees in the town of La Flotte on Île de Ré island off France's west coast. The charming town of La Flotte on the Atlantic i...
1 / 10
3.475.500 € 10.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
331 m²
·
1.798 m² Grundstück
Île De Ré, Les Portes-en-Ré (17880)
A contemporary Ile-de-Ré villa, of more than 300 m², with a swimming pool and a fitness room on the outskirts of Les Portes-en-Ré. In the Charente-Maritime department, on the northwest tip of the isl...
Green Acres
1 / 29
401.000 € 3.342 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
120 m²
·
458 m² Grundstück
Le Chay (17600)
Le Chay - Nur 5 km von Saujon und seinen Geschäften entfernt und 13 km von den Stränden der Royan-Region, wird dieses wunderschöne, 2021 erbaute, komplett ebenerdige Haus Sie durch seine Qualität und...
Green Acres
1 / 17
330.000 € 3.929 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
84 m²
·
337 m² Grundstück
Meschers-sur-Gironde (17132)
Meschers - Neubau-Einfamilienhaus, bestehend aus: Eingang mit Schrank, helles Wohn- und Esszimmer von 39 m² mit offener, ausgestatteter Küche, Flur, 3 Schlafzimmer, Duschraum, WC. Garage. Grundstück ...
1 / 10
470.000 € 2.043 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
1.052 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Royan (17200)
In a spa town between Bordeaux and La Rochelle, a discreet, 230-m² house, its tree-filled garden, large upper patio, garage and studio. The property is located in Saintonge, a small spa town in the s...
1 / 10
945.000 € 1.803 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
524 m²
·
5.565 m² Grundstück
Pons (17800)
An 1860 house, outbuildings and three independent dwellings in a 5 500 m² green setting between Bordeaux and La Rochelle. The property, which has no direct neighbours, is on the outskirts of a small ...
1 / 10
480.000 € 762 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
630 m²
·
224.033 m² Grundstück
Saintes (17100)
A 19th century manor house in need of renovation and its outbuildings, set in 23 hectares of wooded land between Saintes and Cognac, in the Charente department. In a landscape alternating between fie...
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 27
197.500 € 1.899 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
104 m²
·
840 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Le Bourg Est 17, LES FORGES (79340)
Dop Makelaars offers: Le Bourg Est 17 in Les Forges. In a beautiful location on the small-scale Domaine Le Bourg Est, we offer villa 17 for sale. This detached villa, built in 2002 with a floor area ...
Green Acres
1 / 16
1.485.000 € 11.082 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
134 m²
Île De Ré, Sainte-Marie-de-Ré (17740)
1 / 7
390.000 € 2.053 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
38.029 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, La Rochelle (17000)
A house and its barn waiting to be renovated, nestled on Oléron Island on around four hectares of a protected natural area. The property is nestled on Oléron Island, just off the Atlantic coast of we...
1 / 2
227.900 € 2.017 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
113 m²
·
776 m² Grundstück
Centre, ST VAIZE (17100)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Haus Nähe Atlantik in charmanter Kleinstadt 17100 Saintes, Nähe Atlantik in charmanter Kleinstadt Inte...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?