0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Saint-Pabu, 29830
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Pabu, 29830
1 / 5
280.000 € 5.091 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
55 m²
·
200 m² Grundstück
PLOURIN (29830)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Charmantes kleines Haus ca.100 m vom Strand entfernt, gegenüber geschütztem Dünengebiet (Natura 2000)....
1 / 10
1.290.000 € 4.069 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
317 m²
·
17.570 m² Grundstück
Ploudalmézeau (29830)
A 15th-century completely renovated manor house and outbuildings, close to the beaches on the Coast of Legends in North Finistère, Brittany. On the Coast of Legends in North Finistère, the manor hous...
1 / 10
390.000 € 1.560 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
11.625 m² Grundstück
Lesneven (29260)
A 19th-century watermill to be restored, nestled 15 minutes from beaches in Brittany. The property lies in the north of France's Finistère department in Brittany, set back from main roads in a bucoli...
1 / 5
1.171.000 € 3.346 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
1.910 m² Grundstück
Centre, Brest (29200)
A 19th-century villa with outbuildings and a 1,900-m² garden, less than 100 metres from a white sand beach in the Finistère department. In Brittany, at the tip of the Iroise Coast, the villa is locat...
A 1970s house with interiors inspired by Jacques Couëlle, set in a 4,000 m² garden and just 800 m from the beach, in Finistère. The house is situated in a seaside resort on the Côte des Légendes, in ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.575.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
2.030 m² Grundstück
MANIGOD (74230)
In the highly sought-after village of Manigod, this beautiful detached chalet enjoys a superb open view and sits on a generous 2,030 sqm plot in a peaceful natural setting. Offering a rare combinatio...
1 / 5
6.900.000 €
Sonstiges zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
5.400 m² Grundstück
MANIGOD (74230)
Overlooking a spectacular panorama facing the Sullens, La Tournette, the Aiguille, and Mont Charvin, this characterful Manigodine farmhouse, dating back to 1801 and fully renovated in 2019, sits on a...
1 / 5
1.320.000 € 10.803 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122,2 m²
MANIGOD (74230)
This duplex apartment is located on the heights of Manigod at an altitude of 1400 m in a small luxury residence of five apartments. This co-ownership was built with high quality materials with the be...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?