0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Saint-Trimoël, 22510
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Trimoël, 22510
1 / 10
480.000 € 2.667 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
19.675 m² Grundstück
Lamballe-Armor (22400)
A 15th-century Breton manor with vast grounds, two outbuildings and a medieval garden, nestled between Lamballe and Dinan in Brittany. The property lies in eastern Brittany, in France's Côtes d'Armor...
1 / 10
885.000 € 2.458 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
38.636 m² Grundstück
Lamballe-Armor (22400)
A 16th-century manor house and its outbuildings on nearly 4 hectares of land between Lamballe and Saint-Cast-le-Guildo in Côtes-d'Armor. The property is situated in a small town of 1 300 inhabitants,...
1 / 10
639.000 € 1.598 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
60.969 m² Grundstück
La Tour d'Auvergne, Saint-Brieuc (22000)
A listed historical monument, 16th-century manor in around 6 hectares, in Brittany, in the Pays de Penthièvre sector. The area around Quintin is characterised by countryside made up of medium sized v...
1 / 10
1.580.000 € 8.778 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
861 m² Grundstück
Pléneuf-Val-André (22370)
In Brittany, nestled within the heights of Val-André, an early 20th-century villa, its garden and panoramic sea view. In the Côtes-d'Armor department of Brittany, the seaside town of Pléneuf-Val-Andr...
1 / 10
1.360.000 € 5.231 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
260 m²
·
1.872 m² Grundstück
Erquy (22430)
A late 19th-century villa in an almost 2,000-m² garden, in the upper part of a seaside resort on the coast of the Penthièvre sector. This property is located in a seaside resort renowned for its fish...
1 / 1
576.800 € 2.884 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
810 m² Grundstück
Cote Bleu, PORDIC (22590)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. In Pordic gelegen, in der Nähe von Geschäften, Schulen, Verkehrsmitteln und den Stränden der pordische...
1 / 10
1.432.000 € 6.509 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Cast-le-Guildo (22380)
A contemporary villa with sea views and nearly 3,000 m² of grounds, not far from the town centre and beaches on the Emerald Coast. In Brittany and within the Côtes-d'Armor department, the property is...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?