0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Malay-le-Petit, 89100
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Malay-le-Petit, 89100
1 / 20
475.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
125 m² Grundstück
colle val d'elsa
Objektbeschreibung Wunderschöne PORZIONE DI FIENILE, mit großem Privatgarten, zwischen Colle di Val d'Elsa und Siena, in einem historischen mittelalterlichen Dorf des zehnten Jahrhunderts, bestehend ...
1 / 10
480.000 € 1.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Marsangy (89500)
A 17th-century former outbuilding with a garden, in the Yonne area, in a village between Sens and Villeneuve-sur-Yonne. This house is located in the centre of a village on the foothills of the Yonne ...
1 / 10
480.000 € 1.778 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
2.640 m² Grundstück
Villeneuve-l'Archevêque (89190)
A country residence, its reconverted garage and swimming pool, on the border of the Yonne and Aube departments, in the Pays d'Othe natural region. The property is located in a charming village, equid...
1 / 10
394.000 € 1.231 €/m²
Bauernhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
5.332 m² Grundstück
Savigny-sur-Clairis (89150)
A charming farmhouse, its outbuildings and garden bordered by a trout-filled river, 1.5 hours from Paris, in Burgundy. In the west of the Loiret department, straddling the border of the Burgundy, Ile...
1 / 10
585.000 € 1.516 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
386 m²
·
655 m² Grundstück
Joigny (89300)
The former courthouse and its chapel listed as a historical monument, in Burgundy, in the historical centre of Joigny. Joigny, a riverside town renowned for its architecture, history and remarkable m...
1 / 10
690.000 €
Reiterhof zum Kauf
251.946 m² Grundstück
Joigny (89300)
A former watermill from the 19th century with a farm complex and 25 hectares of land free of any use or buildings, nestled on the River Armançon in France's Yonne department. The property lies in the...
1 / 10
355.000 € 1.443 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
246 m²
·
403 m² Grundstück
Joigny (89300)
A 19th-century commercial court, in the historical downtown area of Joigny, within the greater Burgundy region. In the northern half of the Yonne department and surrounded by grapevine-blanketed hill...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?