Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Antony, 92160

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Antony, 92160
Studio zum Kauf 645.000 € 4 Zimmer 130 m² Hôtel de Ville Verrières-le-Buisson 91370
645.000 € 4.962 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
130 m²
Hôtel de Ville, Verrières-le-Buisson (91370)
A 126-m² flat, in need of renovating, with its covered patio and views of the surrounding tree-filled grounds, in a chateau in Verrières-le-Buisson, within the northern part of the Essonne department...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.760.000 € 11 Zimmer 360 m² Parc Fontenay-aux-Roses 92260
1.760.000 € 4.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
An elegant 360-m² manor house with a 1,100-m² garden, in the Hauts-de-Seine area, between Sceaux and Fontenay-aux-Roses. Two centuries of history are engraved in the walls of the property located on ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.180.000 € 8 Zimmer 240 m² Parc Fontenay-aux-Roses 92260
1.180.000 € 4.917 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
A specially designed house with a floor area of 245m² and a garden in the town of Fontenay-aux-Roses, very close to Paris. This specially designed home was built in the 1980s on a 500m² plot of land....
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 12 Zimmer 340 m² Centre Clamart 92140
1.980.000 € 5.824 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
340 m²
Centre, Clamart (92140)
A 340-m², out-of-the-ordinary house in Clarmart, near to the RER, with views of the Bois de Meudon and Bois de Boulogne woods as well as Paris. These inter-connected houses, one of which was built in...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.980.000 € 9 Zimmer 235 m² Centre Clamart 92140
Neu
1.980.000 € 8.426 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
235 m²
Centre, Clamart (92140)
In Clamart, by the Maison-Blanche park, a renovated and extended characterful house, with vast living spaces, six bedrooms and south-facing garden. This elegant detached house stands out thanks to it...
Wohnung zum Kauf 916.000 € 4 Zimmer 132 m² Piscine Montrouge 92120
916.000 € 6.939 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Piscine, Montrouge (92120)
At the upper floors of a Montrouge building, on the edge of Paris, the 132 m² studio of engraver Edmond Malassis, with exceptional ceiling heights. Within an early 20th-century brick building, the ap...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.198.000 € 7 Zimmer 152 m² Les Sablonnieres Malakoff 92240
1.198.000 € 7.882 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
152 m²
Les Sablonnieres, Malakoff (92240)
A characterful house from the late 19th century with a garden, nestled in the town of Malakoff, beside Paris. The house is nestled away from urban bustle. A bucolic garden extends beside it and gives...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 8 Zimmer 275 m² Plateau Gentilly 94250
1.590.000 € 5.782 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
275 m²
Plateau, Gentilly (94250)
A bright, spacious 275-m² house with a terrace and garden, on the outskirts of the French capital in the peacefulness of Gentilly. The house's impeccable facade is dotted with climbing plants and nua...
Studio zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 6 Zimmer 267 m² Parc des Expositions Vanves 92170
1.500.000 € 5.618 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
267 m²
Parc des Expositions, Vanves (92170)
A fully renovated modern loft with ample volumes and three levels, in Vanves, in the picturesque district of the Saint-Rémy church. This loft with ample volumes is bathed in light and is situated at ...
Studio zum Kauf 214.850 € 1 Zimmer 18 m² 2. Geschoss Jean Moulin-Porte d'Orléans Paris 9326
214.850 € 11.936 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
18 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Jean Moulin-Porte d'Orléans, Paris (9326)
Im Herzen des 14. Pariser Arrondissements, in einer äußerst gefragten Lage zwischen Denfert-Rochereau, Alésia und dem Parc Montsouris, befindet sich dieses charmante 18 m² große Studio im zweiten und...
Wohnung zum Kauf 899.000 € 4 Zimmer 100 m² Le Petit Pont Amphibie boulogne-billancourt 92100
899.000 € 8.990 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100 m²
Le Petit Pont Amphibie, boulogne-billancourt (92100)
apartment boulogne-billancourt is quietly positioned atop a building dating from 1860, recently restored with the poise of a grand parisian townhouse. this former artist's studio, now an elegant dupl...
Wohnung zum Kauf 899.000 € 4 Zimmer 100 m² Le Petit Pont Amphibie meudon 92190
899.000 € 8.990 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100 m²
Le Petit Pont Amphibie, meudon (92190)
apartment meudon for those who understand the quiet strength of provenance and design. nestled atop an 1860 townhouse restored to its dignified grandeur, this former artist's studio now offers 99.59 ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 899.000 € 4 Zimmer 100 m² Le Petit Pont Amphibie issy-les-moulineaux 92130
899.000 € 8.990 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100 m²
Le Petit Pont Amphibie, issy-les-moulineaux (92130)
apartment issy-les-moulineaux sits atop an 1860 building recently restored with the timeless presence of a grand town house. this former artist's studio reimagined as a duplex offers 99.59 m² of floo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 799.000 € 9 Zimmer 180,4 m² 350 m² Grundstück Ablon-sur-Seine 94480
799.000 € 4.429 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
180,4 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Ablon-sur-Seine (94480)
30 minutes from Paris, an 1893 villa on the banks of the Seine with open with open river views. The 19th-century property stands in Ablon-sur-Seine, a residential village south of Paris in the Seine ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.640.000 € 6 Zimmer 245 m² Mouton Duvernet Paris 14ème 75014
2.640.000 € 10.776 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
245 m²
Mouton Duvernet, Paris 14ème (75014)
Nur wenige Schritte vom quadratischen Hippolyte-Maindron entfernt, im hinteren Teil eines Innenhofs und blickgeschützt, verwandelte sich eine ehemalige Konservenwerkstatt in ein 245 m² großes Haus üb...
Wohnung zum Kauf 899.000 € 4 Zimmer 100 m² Vaugirard-Parc des Expositions paris 15ème 75015
899.000 € 8.990 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
100 m²
Vaugirard-Parc des Expositions, paris 15ème (75015)
apartment paris 15ème introduces an elevated living experience set atop a carefully renovated 1860 townhouse. this former artist's studio, now a duplex of 99.59 m²-84 m² carrez-forges a quiet connect...
Studio zum Kauf - Erstbezug 1.816.000 € 5 Zimmer 111 m² 2. Geschoss Raspail-Montparnasse Paris 14ème 75014
Neu
1.816.000 € 16.360 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf - Erstbezug
5 Zimmer
·
111 m²
·
2. Geschoss
Raspail-Montparnasse, Paris 14ème (75014)
Im Herzen des 14. Arrondissements von Paris gelegen, in einer luxuriösen Residenz, bietet diese seltene Wohnung eine bemerkenswerte Lebensqualität in einer ruhigen, sehr sicheren und begehrten Umgebu...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 532.950 € 44 m² Raspail-Montparnasse Paris 14ème 75014
Neu
532.950 € 12.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
44 m²
Raspail-Montparnasse, Paris 14ème (75014)
Nur bei Ipgs Immobilien Große 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Balkon - Montparnasse / Edgar Quinet Nur 1 Gehminuten vom Gare Montparnasse entfernt, am angenehmen Boulevard Edgar Quinet, entdecken Sie diese gerä...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.950.000 € 296 m² Seine et Berges Paris 16ème 75016
9.950.000 € 33.615 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
296 m²
Seine et Berges, Paris 16ème (75016)
In der obersten Etage eines modernen Gebäudes aus dem Jahr 1969 befindet sich eine Penthouse-Wohnung mit 296 m2 Wohnfläche, die direkten Zugang zu einer außergewöhnlichen Terrasse von 450 m2 bietet. ...
Villa zum Kauf 480.000 € 3 Zimmer 195,4 m² 5.688 m² Grundstück Port Aviation Viry-Châtillon 91170
480.000 € 2.457 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
195,4 m²
·
5.688 m² Grundstück
Port Aviation, Viry-Châtillon (91170)
A 195 m² flat with its original decor and garden, in an 18th century chateau, 30 minutes south of Paris. A short distance south of Paris, in a town in the Essonne department with a wide range of shop...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 9 Zimmer 210 m² 754 m² Grundstück Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy JOUY EN JOSAS 78350
1.175.000 € 5.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
754 m² Grundstück
Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy, JOUY EN JOSAS (78350)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Außergewöhnliches, seltenes Haus im Zentrum, in der Nähe des Bahnhofs, von Bussen, Annehmlichkeiten, G...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 2.950.000 € 13 Zimmer 450 m² Les Metz-Pont Colbert Jouy-en-Josas 78350
2.950.000 € 6.556 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
450 m²
Les Metz-Pont Colbert, Jouy-en-Josas (78350)
A late-19th-century property with two houses, a pool and one hectare of grounds in the town of Jouy-en-Josas in France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Les Metz neighbourhood of Jouy-e...
Wohnung zum Kauf 900.000 € 3 Zimmer 80 m² 3. Geschoss Vaugirard-Parc des Expositions Paris 15ème 75015
900.000 € 11.250 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
80 m²
·
3. Geschoss
Vaugirard-Parc des Expositions, Paris 15ème (75015)
Rue de Vaugirard, in an environment sought after for its balance between neighborhood life and residential calm, discover this 3-room apartment completely renovated in 2024, located on the 3rd floor ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.400.000 € 5 Zimmer 230 m² Nationale-Deux Moulins Paris 13ème 75013
2.400.000 € 10.435 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Nationale-Deux Moulins, Paris 13ème (75013)
ZUM VERKAUF PARIS 13. STADTHAUS EXCEPTIONAL PROPERTY RARE VOLUMES - Im Herzen des 13. Arrondissements, unmittelbar in der Nähe des 5. Arrondissements und der Geschäfte, bietet dieses Stadthaus eines ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.800.000 € 3 Zimmer 103 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
2.800.000 € 27.195 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
103 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th - A stone's throw from Rue de la Chaise, in a charming old building with beautiful common areas. A noble 3-room apartment with a 44m2 reception area and a ceiling height of 3.65m, facing so...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.040.000 € 3 Zimmer 64 m² Haut Mondétour 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) 75006
1.040.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
64 m²
Discover the charm of living in the prestigious Gros-Caillou area in Paris 7th with this splendid apartment. Spanning 64 m2, this property combines elegance and modern comfort, offering a peaceful re...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.365.000 € 7 Zimmer 153 m² Beau Site-Pommerets-Binelles Sèvres 92310
Neu
1.365.000 € 8.922 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
153 m²
Beau Site-Pommerets-Binelles, Sèvres (92310)
Im Wohnviertel "Brancas" in Sèvres, unmittelbar in der Nähe internationaler Schulen, befindet sich ein charmantes Meulière-Familienhaus aus dem frühen 20. Jahrhundert von etwa 154 m² auf drei Ebenen,...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.925.000 € 7 Zimmer 178 m² Silly-Gallieni Boulogne-Billancourt 92100
1.925.000 € 10.815 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
178 m²
Silly-Gallieni, Boulogne-Billancourt (92100)
Elegant Family Duplex in Boulogne-Billancourt - Prince-Marmottan / Dupanloup Set within a beautiful 1910 period building, this superb 178 m2 duplex has been tastefully renovated to combine refined co...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 749.000 € 65 m² Val de Grace Paris 5ème 75005
749.000 € 11.523 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
65 m²
Val de Grace, Paris 5ème (75005)
Viertel Val-de-Grâce. Im zweiten Stock eines halb-neueren, modernen Gebäudes aus dem Jahr 1968 mit Aufzug gelegen. Dreizimmerwohnung zur Renovierung mit einer Fläche von 59,96 m2 (Carrez-Loi) mit Bal...
Studio zum Kauf 1.260.000 € 4 Zimmer 90 m² Reine-Mairie Boulogne-Billancourt 92100
1.260.000 € 14.000 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
90 m²
Reine-Mairie, Boulogne-Billancourt (92100)
An atelier-like flat with breath-taking views, located within a sought-out neighbourhood in the dynamic suburb of Boulogne-Billancourt. In northern Boulogne, this one-of-a-kind property is located on...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?