Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Fontenay-sous-Bois, 94120

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Fontenay-sous-Bois, 94120
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.199.000 € 10 Zimmer 520 m² 900 m² Grundstück Ledru Rollin Le Perreux-sur-Marne 94170
3.199.000 € 6.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Ledru Rollin, Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94170)
This exceptional and rare property for sale is located in a secure cul-de-sac with 24/7 security and surveillance. Built by an architect in 2009 on a 900 m2 plot, this detached house of 520 m2 spread...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.370.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² Ouginot Joinville-le-Pont 94340
1.370.000 € 6.850 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Ouginot, Joinville-le-Pont (94340)
A 19th-century house with 205 m² and four bedrooms, on the banks of Fanac Island, right outside of Paris. The property is located on the breath-taking Fanac Island, known for its picturesque landscap...
Haus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 5 Zimmer 240 m² Père Lachaise-Réunion paris 20ème 75020
1.750.000 € 7.292 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Père Lachaise-Réunion, paris 20ème (75020)
loft paris 20ème presents a singular interplay between industrial authenticity and contemporary design, distinguished by its 240 m² of open-plan living space under a striking glass roof. this loft, d...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.980.000 € 15 Zimmer 536 m² Adamville Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
3.980.000 € 7.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
536 m²
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Discover an exquisite 536 m2 residence in the heart of Saint-Maur-des-Fosses. This remarkable property boasts 10 spacious bedrooms and 15 elegant rooms, offering ample space for family living or ente...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.800.000 € 12 Zimmer 510 m² 1.350 m² Grundstück Adamville Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
3.800.000 € 7.451 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses: In a residential neighborhood, an exceptional fully renovated hotel particulier offering 420 m2 across four levels, along with a 90 m2 annex, all set on a 1,350 m2 plot. The ma...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 6 Zimmer 148,6 m² Danube-Porte des Lilas 19th (Buttes Chaumont) 75019
Neu
1.390.000 € 9.356 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
148,6 m²
Danube-Porte des Lilas, 19th (Buttes Chaumont) (75019)
Just steps from the Parc des Buttes-Chaumont, nestled between the discreet villas of La Mouzaïa and the lively atmosphere of Village Jourdain, this 148.57 sq m (Carrez law) loft occupies the ground a...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.460.000 € 7 Zimmer 200 m² Champignol Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
1.460.000 € 7.300 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Champignol, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
A 19th-century dwelling with five bedrooms, two outbuildings, a swimming pool and an enclosed garden, in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés' Parc neighbourhood. Located to the southeast of Paris, only five kilome...
Wohnung zum Kauf 650.000 € 3 Zimmer 70 m² Jardin de Reuilly paris 12ème 75012
650.000 € 9.286 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70 m²
Jardin de Reuilly, paris 12ème (75012)
apartment paris 12ème is poised in the vibrant enclave near dugommier, steps from the reuilly garden and the verdant promenade plantée. positioned on the fifth and sixth floors of a distinctive 1910 ...
Schloss zum Kauf 2.280.000 € 10 Zimmer 360 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Adamville Saint-Maur-des-Fossés 94100
2.280.000 € 6.333 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Exceptional 19th-Century Château - Fully Restored Historic Residence Set within a magnificent tree-lined plot of over 1,000 m2, Remarkable 19th-century château of approximately 360 m2, entirely resto...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.837.000 € 6 Zimmer 139,9 m² 6. Geschoss Léon-Blum Folie-Regnault PARIS 75011
Neu
1.837.000 € 13.127 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
139,9 m²
·
6. Geschoss
Léon-Blum Folie-Regnault, PARIS (75011)
Paris? Top floor with balcony? South-facing reception apartment with panoramic views of central Paris. Located at the top of an elegant Haussmannian building built in 1890, this 139.94 m2 Carrez law ...
Studio zum Kauf 299.000 € 1 Zimmer 32,6 m² 4. Geschoss Bastille-Popincourt Paris 75011
299.000 € 9.172 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
32,6 m²
·
4. Geschoss
Bastille-Popincourt, Paris (75011)
Dieses charmante Studio-Apartment befindet sich im 4. Obergeschoss eines historischen Gebäudes im Herzen des 11. Arrondissements von Paris. Mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 32,6 m² bietet es eine ideale ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.545.000 € 5 Zimmer 122,7 m² République-Saint Ambroise 11th (Bastille - Oberkampf) 75011
1.545.000 € 12.597 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
122,7 m²
République-Saint Ambroise, 11th (Bastille - Oberkampf) (75011)
Magnificent, freehold contemporary house in perfect condition, built in 2012. With a living area of 122.65 m2 spread over four levels, it comprises a spacious 30 m2 living/dining room, a lounge openi...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 495.000 € 21 m² Saint Gervais Paris 4ème 75004
495.000 € 23.571 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
21 m²
Saint Gervais, Paris 4ème (75004)
Ein Seltenes Pied-À-Terre In Einer Der Begehrtesten Strassen Des MARAIS In der exklusiven Rue du Trésor, einer ruhigen, grünen Fußgängerzone nahe der Place des Vosges, befindet sich dieses vollständi...
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 12.500.000 € 195 m² Île Saint Louis Paris 4ème 75004
12.500.000 € 64.103 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
195 m²
Île Saint Louis, Paris 4ème (75004)
Green Acres
Wohnung zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 323 m² Saint Merri Paris 4ème 75004
9.900.000 € 30.650 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
323 m²
Saint Merri, Paris 4ème (75004)
Wohnung zum Kauf 2.400.000 € 5 Zimmer 230 m² Nationale-Deux Moulins Paris 13ème 75013
2.400.000 € 10.435 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
230 m²
Nationale-Deux Moulins, Paris 13ème (75013)
ZUM VERKAUF PARIS 13. STADTHAUS EXCEPTIONAL PROPERTY RARE VOLUMES - Im Herzen des 13. Arrondissements, unmittelbar in der Nähe des 5. Arrondissements und der Geschäfte, bietet dieses Stadthaus eines ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 995.000 € 3 Zimmer 70,5 m² Jardin des Plantes 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) 75005
995.000 € 14.113 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
70,5 m²
Jardin des Plantes, 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) (75005)
Paris 5th - Opposite the Jardin du Collège de France Located on the 4th floor with elevator access, this well-designed 70 m2 three-room apartment comprises an entrance with extensive custom-built sto...
Studio zum Kauf 320.000 € 1 Zimmer 27 m² Île de la Cité PARIS 75000
320.000 € 11.852 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
27 m²
Île de la Cité, PARIS (75000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. 1-Zimmer-Wohnung - Art-Deco-Gebäude - Paris 13-Butte aux Cailles. Schöne, sonnige und ruhige Maisonett...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.985.000 € 3 Zimmer 97 m² 5. Geschoss Jardin des Plantes Paris 5ème 75005
Neu
1.985.000 € 20.464 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
97 m²
·
5. Geschoss
Jardin des Plantes, Paris 5ème (75005)
In einem historischen Gebäude im 5. (US 6.) Stock mit Aufzug befindet sich ein hervorragendes 97 m² großes Gebäude. Ost-West-ausgerichtete Wohnung, vollständig renoviert von einem Architekten im zeit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 7.500.000 € 850 m² Jardin des Plantes 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) 75005
7.500.000 € 8.824 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
850 m²
Discover this magnificent property located in the sought-after Val-de-Grâce district, Paris 5th arrondissement. With a generous surface area of around 850 m2, this property is ideal for a variety of ...
John Taylor Corporate
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.990.000 € 4 Zimmer 140,5 m² 4. Geschoss Saint Merri Paris 4ème 75004
1.990.000 € 14.160 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
140,5 m²
·
4. Geschoss
Saint Merri, Paris 4ème (75004)
À deux pas de l'Hôtel de Ville et du centre Georges Pompidou, au 4ème étage d'un immeuble Art Deco de 1930, bel appartement loft en parfait état, baigné de lumière, offrant de beaux volumes de récept...
Wohnung zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 5 Zimmer 154 m² 1. Geschoss Saint Merri Paris 75002
Neu
1.850.000 € 12.013 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
154 m²
·
1. Geschoss
Saint Merri, Paris (75002)
DOLY freut sich, Ihnen im Herzen des begehrten Bourse-Bezirks (Paris 2. Platz) diese hervorragende und helle Familienwohnung von 154 m² (Carrez-Gesetz) vorzustellen. In einem charaktervollen Gebäude ...
Studio zum Kauf 465.000 € 1 Zimmer 40 m² Île de la Cité PARIS 75000
465.000 € 11.625 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
40 m²
Île de la Cité, PARIS (75000)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Grosses Studio teilw.möbliert, 5 Minuten zur Sacre Coeur/Montmartre, sehr ruhig, ideal als Dependence ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 3.800.000 € 3 Zimmer 130,9 m² Les Halles Paris 75004
3.800.000 € 29.030 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
130,9 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75004)
A renovated Parisian apartment overlooking the River Seine from a 17th-century quayside townhouse on Île Saint-Louis island in the city's old heart. You step through a carriage entrance doorway in an...
Studio zum Kauf 2.990.000 € 3 Zimmer 117 m² Les Halles Paris 75006
2.990.000 € 25.556 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
117 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75006)
A top-floor flat renovated by a renowned architect and its terrace, with unobstructed views, in the middle of the Saint-Germain-des-Près neighbourhood. Recently renovated by a renowned architect and ...
Studio zum Kauf 1.450.000 € 1 Zimmer 89,8 m² Les Halles Paris 75001
1.450.000 € 16.143 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
89,8 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75001)
Premises for commercial use on the ground floor and entresol, on Place Dauphine, one of the five royal squares in Paris. Near to the Louvre, Place Dauphine became a place for trade and stocks, attrac...
Wohnung zum Kauf 980.000 € 4 Zimmer 133 m² Les Halles Paris 75009
980.000 € 7.368 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
133 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75009)
A Parisian ground-floor commercial property with a 133m² floor area, nestled on the street Rue de Maubeuge in the French capital's 9th arrondissement. The property offers 133m² of liveable floor area...
Studio zum Kauf 2.550.000 € 9 Zimmer 214 m² Les Halles Paris 75016
2.550.000 € 11.916 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
214 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75016)
A 214m² family apartment in an edifice that dates back to 1930, nestled in the sixteenth arrondissement of Paris, on the square Place Rodin, near the shops of Avenue Mozart. The 214m² apartment lies ...
Wohnung zum Kauf 6.400.000 € 6 Zimmer 252 m² Jardin des Plantes 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) 75005
6.400.000 € 25.397 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
252 m²
Paris 5th - Panthéon Square In one of the most prestigious locations in Paris, at the heart of Place du Pantheon, discover this exceptional property for sale: a spacious 252 m2 apartment on the 4th f...
Studio zum Kauf 476.000 € 1 Zimmer 25,7 m² Les Halles Paris 75004
476.000 € 18.550 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
25,7 m²
Les Halles, Paris (75004)
A 20m² Parisian studio apartment, masterfully renovated and bathed in natural light, nestled on Île Saint-Louis river island with a clear view. The studio apartment lies up on the fourth and top floo...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?