0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in La Frette-sur-Seine, 95530
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von La Frette-sur-Seine, 95530
1 / 5
2.640.000 € 6.804 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
1.377 m² Grundstück
Le Tir, MAISONS LAFFITTE (78600)
Maisons-Laffitte In the heart of the Maisons-Laffitte park, we present to you an exceptional Napoleon III-era mansion of 388 m2, perfectly renovated and surrounded by a magnificent 1,377 m2 sunny gar...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
950.000 € 3.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
969 m² Grundstück
Saint Prix Village, Montlignon (95680)
À seulement 19 km de Paris, dans la charmante commune de Montlignon, maison d'architecte de 250 m² située à proximité des golfs et de la forêt de Montmorency. Cette demeure se déploie sur plusieurs n...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 37
1.200.000 € 2.264 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
530 m²
·
941 m² Grundstück
Jouy-le-Moutier (95280)
À l'abri des regards, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché à seulement une heure de Paris, cette remarquable demeure située à de Jouy-le-Moutier incarne l'alliance parfaite entre authenti...
Green Acres
1 / 27
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
1 / 10
1.290.000 €
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
Cordeville-Le Montcel-Clos du Château, Butry-sur-Oise (95430)
A grand neo-Norman house with absolute privacy in a calm, bucolic backdrop, between the towns of L'Isle-Adam and Auvers-sur-Oise, just north of Paris. The home lies in France's Vexin province in the ...
1 / 10
2.650.000 € 3.442 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
770 m²
·
124.895 m² Grundstück
Villiers-Adam (95840)
An immense and stately Anglo-Norman dwelling from the 1930s, on 14-hectare grounds, thirty minutes west of Paris, near L'Isle-Adam. Approximately thirty kilometres to the northwest of Paris, between ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
730.000 € 6.514 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
112,1 m²
·
6. Geschoss
·
frei ab 29.12.2028
Gambetta, Courbevoie (92400)
Exclusivité. Situé sur l'esplanade de La Défense dans un immeuble aux parties communes soignées, au 6e étage avec ascenseur, cet appartement de 112m² offre de beaux volumes et une vue dégagée sur la ...
Green Acres
1 / 13
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
Green Acres
1 / 25
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 17
4.700.000 € 11.750 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
400 m²
République, Puteaux (92800)
Au cour d'un environnement calme et résidentiel, ce magnifique hôtel particulier d'environ 400 m² séduit par son raffinement, sa rénovation d'exception et la qualité de ses prestations. Premier nivea...
Green Acres
1 / 1
66.132.000 € 19.451 €/m²
Grundstück zum Kauf
3.400 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Vieux Puteaux, Puteaux (92800)
1 / 9
1.645.000 € 5.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
303 m²
Plateau-Mont Valérien, Rueil-Malmaison (92500)
A contemporary family house bathed in natural light with five bedrooms, a garden and a south-facing terrace, nestled in the suburban town of Rueil-Malmaison, just west of Paris. The contemporary fami...
Green Acres
1 / 11
720.000 € 5.854 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
123 m²
Front de Seine-Bellini, Puteaux (92800)
Tour Eiffel im Blick: Im sechsten Stockwerk mit Aufzug gelegen, 5-Zimmer-Wohnung von 123 m² bestehend aus einem Eingang mit Garderobe und separatem WC, einem großen durchgehenden Wohnzimmer von 47 m²...
1 / 7
583.000 € 11.010 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
2 Zimmer
·
53 m²
Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
A bright, second-floor, 48-m² apartment, in Neuilly-sur-Seine, in the Saussaye district. The apartment can be found on the second floor of a five-storey building, erected in the 1960s, preceded by a ...
1 / 5
3.139.775 € 14.330 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
219,1 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Neuilly Sur Seine - 6th-floor apartment with elevator in a very attractive, secure freestone building. This magnificent apartment is very bright and includes an entrance gallery, a double living room...
Green Acres
1 / 17
11.250.000 € 13.889 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
810 m²
Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
1 / 7
330.000 € 10.433 €/m²
Studio zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
31,6 m²
Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
A 30-m² flat with a balcony on the 4th floor in Neuilly-sur-Seine's Saussaye neighbourhood. Facing west, the flat, located on the fourth floor of a gated building from the 1960s, is preceded by a gar...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 1
4.890.000 € 19.959 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
245 m²
Villiers-Danton, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Au sein d'une voie privée particulièrement sécurisée, face à l'Hôpital Américain de Neuilly-sur-Seine, nous vous proposons un sublime penthouse climatisé de 245m² en duplex, situé au deuxième et dern...
1 / 7
5.900.000 € 15.325 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
385 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
In der Nähe des American Hospital, der Marymount International School und der Geschäfte der Île de la Grande Jatte befindet sich ein wunderschönes Stadthaus aus dem späten 19. Jahrhundert mit einer G...
1 / 5
12.630.000 € 19.596 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
644,5 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Neuilly sur Seine 92200- Pasteur- In a private, secluded and leafy street, a private, stone-built, 4-storey home with elevator, renovated to a very high standard. Beautiful volumes and top-of-the-ran...
1 / 5
Preis auf Anfrage
Wohnung zum Kauf
107,5 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
In the heart of the highly sought-after Ile de la Jatte in Neuilly-sur-Seine, on the 8th and top floor of an upscale residence to be delivered in 2021, discover this superb 108 m2 duplex penthouse. B...
1 / 4
2.295.000 € 13.909 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
165 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Discover this exquisite 165 m2 apartment in the prestigious area of Neuilly-sur-Seine. This beautifully designed residence offers three spacious bedrooms and five elegantly appointed rooms, perfect f...
1 / 5
1.100.000 € 13.750 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
80 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
In a modern, high-quality building, magnificent 80 m2 (861 sq ft) ground-floor apartment, fully renovated in 2021. It comprises an entrance hall with ample storage, a spacious living/dining room open...
1 / 10
Neu
7.176.000 € 18.167 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
395 m²
Parc d'Orléans, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
A 395m² penthouse bathed in light with a 290m² terrace offering a panoramic view, in the chic town of Neuilly-sur-Seine in the western suburbs of Paris. The edifice was built in the 1960s. It is well...
1 / 5
1.460.000 € 15.052 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
97 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Located on one of Neuilly's most prestigious boulevards, facing the Bois de Boulogne, this 97m2 apartment enjoys unobstructed views over the greenery. Quiet, bright and sunny thanks to its southern e...
1 / 4
2.225.000 € 14.355 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
155 m²
La Plaine des Sablons, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
Located on the prestigious Ile de la Jatte, this bright contemporary home of approximately 184 m2 enjoys panoramic views of the Seine and a southern exposure. It offers three bedrooms, including a ma...
1 / 10
1.940.000 € 2.771 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
700 m²
·
20.622 m² Grundstück
Pontoise (95000)
An elegant Second Empire residence and grounds next to a forest in the Vexin region. The property is 1 hour north-west of Paris, in the department of Val d'Oise, in the Ile-de-France region and in th...
Green Acres
1 / 17
20.196.000 €
Büro zum Kauf
Champerret-Berthier, Neuilly-sur-Seine (92200)
1 / 10
Neu
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Located in Mareil-Marly (78750) near the tram station, this recent house of 161m² is nestled in the heart of the charming village, offering a peaceful and family living environment. Its construction ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?