0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Plaisir, 78370
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Plaisir, 78370
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
1 / 10
2.750.000 € 4.583 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Montfort-l'Amaury (78490)
A 600-m² residence, in the heart of Montfort-l'Amaury, with eight bedrooms, a walled garden and a swimming pool. Montfort-l'Amaury stands on the edge of Rambouillet Forest and is one of the most soug...
1 / 9
Neu
1.890.000 € 5.400 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
L'Étang-la-Ville (78620)
A modern family house with a 350m² floor area, a large garden and a swimming pool, beside a forest in L'Étang-la-Ville, a town just west of Paris. The house stands on a 1,279m² plot on the edge of Ma...
1 / 10
1.730.000 € 5.966 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Chambourcy (78240)
A 260-m² recently built house, with a swimming pool, in a 2,400-m² garden, in Chambourcy, on a private lane. The house is very near to Saint-Germain-en-Laye and can be found on a private, gated lane ...
1 / 10
Neu
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Dieses neue Haus mit 161 m² liegt in Mareil-Marly (78750) in der Nähe der Straßenbahnstation und liegt im Herzen des charmanten Dorfes und bietet ein ruhiges und familiäres Wohnumfeld. Sein Bau im Ja...
1 / 10
980.000 € 3.630 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
L'Auberderie, Marly-le-Roi (78160)
An 18th-century complex of three buildings, in a more than 760-m² tree-filled garden, in the old village of Marly-le-Roi. Sheltered from view, the old facades covered in Virginia creeper as well as t...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
6.825.000 € 15.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
435 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Ideal gelegen in Versailles, in der Nähe des Schlosses, in einer begehrten Umgebung, nur wenige Schritte von den Geschäften, Schulen und Verkehrsmitteln entfernt, genießt dieses elegante Stadthaus ei...
Green Acres
1 / 18
11.000.000 € 17.188 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
640 m²
·
43.000 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Green Acres
1 / 15
12.000.000 € 12.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Saint Louis, Versailles (78000)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
1.635.000 € 9.970 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
164 m²
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Diese Doppelhaushälfte mit 164 m² Loi Carrez (217 m² Nutzfläche) liegt im begehrten Viertel Notre-Dame am Rande der Domaine du Château und bietet eine ruhige und grüne Umgebung. Es befindet sich in e...
Green Acres
1 / 13
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
Green Acres
1 / 25
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
1 / 10
2.950.000 € 6.556 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
450 m²
Les Metz-Pont Colbert, Jouy-en-Josas (78350)
A late-19th-century property with two houses, a pool and one hectare of grounds in the town of Jouy-en-Josas in France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Les Metz neighbourhood of Jouy-e...
1 / 5
1.175.000 € 5.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
754 m² Grundstück
Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy, JOUY EN JOSAS (78350)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Außergewöhnliches, seltenes Haus im Zentrum, in der Nähe des Bahnhofs, von Bussen, Annehmlichkeiten, G...
Green Acres
1 / 27
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
1 / 5
2.820.000 € 7.622 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Garches - Exceptional 370 m2 Villa with Swimming Pool - Near Saint-Cloud Golf Ideally located in the heart of a sought-after residential area of Hauts-de-Seine, just steps from the Saint-Cloud Golf C...
1 / 5
3.550.000 € 13.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Discover an exceptional property with sleek contemporary lines, where the "indoor-outdoor" concept truly comes to life. This unique architectural achievement, nestled away from prying eyes, offers a ...
1 / 5
4.090.000 € 7.175 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
2.197 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Remarkable property located in Garches, in immediate proximity to the golf course and a tennis club, at the heart of a quiet and residential street. Discreet in its setting yet outstanding in its fea...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 21
Neu
3.900.000 € 7.471 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
522 m²
·
820 m² Grundstück
Buzenval, Garches (92380)
Située à Garches, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché, cette propriété rare bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié aux portes de Paris. À proximité immédiate de l'hippodrome de Saint-Clou...
1 / 9
1.645.000 € 5.429 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
303 m²
Plateau-Mont Valérien, Rueil-Malmaison (92500)
A contemporary family house bathed in natural light with five bedrooms, a garden and a south-facing terrace, nestled in the suburban town of Rueil-Malmaison, just west of Paris. The contemporary fami...
1 / 7
Neu
1.365.000 € 8.922 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
153 m²
Beau Site-Pommerets-Binelles, Sèvres (92310)
Im Wohnviertel "Brancas" in Sèvres, unmittelbar in der Nähe internationaler Schulen, befindet sich ein charmantes Meulière-Familienhaus aus dem frühen 20. Jahrhundert von etwa 154 m² auf drei Ebenen,...
1 / 10
850.000 € 2.760 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
308 m²
·
299.377 m² Grundstück
Mézières-sur-Seine (78970)
A former farmhouse in a forest clearing, surrounded by woods and meadows, with 29 hectares of grounds, 45 minutes west of Paris near the town of Mézières-sur-Seine. The property is hidden behind an a...
1 / 23
2.290.000 € 12.053 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
477 m² Grundstück
Montretout, Saint Cloud (92210)
Arnaud VIALLANEIX bietet Ihnen diese Immobilie an: Selten in der Gegend in der sehr ruhigen und sicheren Wohnumgebung von Saint-Cloud, bietet das 2009 erbaute Familienarchitektenhaus eine Wohnfläche ...
1 / 5
2.640.000 € 6.804 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
388 m²
·
1.377 m² Grundstück
Le Tir, MAISONS LAFFITTE (78600)
Maisons-Laffitte In the heart of the Maisons-Laffitte park, we present to you an exceptional Napoleon III-era mansion of 388 m2, perfectly renovated and surrounded by a magnificent 1,377 m2 sunny gar...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 42
Neu
995.000 € 5.077 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
196 m²
Coteaux, Saint-Cloud (92210)
Amarrée dans un environnement paisible à proximité immédiate des commerces, du marché et des transports, cette péniche d'environ 196 m² habitables répartis sur deux niveaux séduit par ses volumes gén...
Green Acres
1 / 1
15.500.000 € 3.875 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
500.000 m² Grundstück
Dreyfus Pont Hardy, Rambouillet (78120)
1 / 10
2.850.000 € 3.506 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
813 m²
·
10.789 m² Grundstück
Houdan (78550)
A 17th-century manor house with more than 1 hectare of enclosed grounds, in the Eure Valley, with outbuildings and an indoor swimming pool. This property is located in a hamlet surrounded by meadows,...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 42
Neu
995.000 € 5.077 €/m²
Wohnung zum Kauf
196 m²
Coteaux, Saint-Cloud (92210)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?