Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

2 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Lombron, 72450

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.030.000 € 240 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück JOUQUES 13490
1.030.000 € 4.292 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JOUQUES (13490)
This single-storey villa of 240 m2 set on 4,000 m2 of landscaped grounds is for sale - Unspoilt environment - Swimming pool - Separate studio - High-end amenities JOUQUES - 25 km from Aix-en-Provence...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 9 Zimmer 240 m² 4.000 m² Grundstück JOUQUES 13490
990.000 € 4.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JOUQUES (13490)
Jouques - Exceptional Single-Storey Villa with Independent Studio, Pool, Jacuzzi, and Three Garages Nestled on the edge of a natural reserve, just minutes by car from local amenities and close to a b...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Lombron, 72450
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 371.000 € 90 m² Quartier du Centre Le Mans 72000
Neu
371.000 € 4.122 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
90 m²
Quartier du Centre, Le Mans (72000)
Perfekte Pferdeimmobilie als Pension, Wertsteigerung oder Zuchtbetrieb auf 2,7 ha im Sarthe-Bereich (72). In einer ruhigen, grünen Umgebung gelegen, nur 25 Minuten Le Mans und 15 Minuten Autobahn ent...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.295.000 € 11 Zimmer 331 m² Gare-Leclerc Le Mans 72000
1.295.000 € 3.912 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
331 m²
Gare-Leclerc, Le Mans (72000)
A splendid 19th-century house with a vast walled garden dotted with trees, nestled in Le Mans near the city centre and train station. The property lies in a residential district of the city of Le Man...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 851.000 € 10 Zimmer 273 m² Gare-Leclerc Le Mans 72000
851.000 € 3.117 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
273 m²
Gare-Leclerc, Le Mans (72000)
A 270-m² townhouse with a patio and shaded garden in the centre of Le Mans, 10 minutes from the TGV station and 54 minutes from Paris. This address, situated 1 hour from the Loire Valley, is located ...
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf 2.000.000 € 1.078.195 m² Grundstück Gare-Leclerc Le Mans 72000
2.000.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
1.078.195 m² Grundstück
Gare-Leclerc, Le Mans (72000)
A 17th-century chateau listed as a historical monument with 108 hectares of grounds, tucked away in France's bucolic Sarthe department, just two hours from Paris. The estate lies in France's Sarthe d...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 9 Zimmer 350 m² 26.427 m² Grundstück LOISIN 74140
1.595.000 € 4.557 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
26.427 m² Grundstück
LOISIN (74140)
This unique estate in Loisin offers a rare combination of architectural character and expansive natural grounds, situated just minutes from the Swiss border. It is a standout property for those seeki...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 485.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 6.178 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Bernard 72400
485.000 € 2.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
6.178 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Bernard (72400)
A restored rural dwelling with a 200m² floor area and a 6,000m² garden, tucked away in France's Perche province near the town of La Ferté-Bernard, under two hours from Paris. The property lies 15 kil...
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf 1.815.000 € 311.395 m² Grundstück La Ferté-Bernard 72400
1.815.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
311.395 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Bernard (72400)
A 15th-century castle and listed historical monument with independent houses for restoration with an estate of more than 30 hectares, in the Perche area of the Sarthe department. The property is loca...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?