0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Semur-en-Vallon, 72390
Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Semur-en-Vallon, 72390
1 / 5
1.030.000 € 4.292 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JOUQUES (13490)
This single-storey villa of 240 m2 set on 4,000 m2 of landscaped grounds is for sale - Unspoilt environment - Swimming pool - Separate studio - High-end amenities JOUQUES - 25 km from Aix-en-Provence...
1 / 10
1.815.000 €
Land-/Forstwirtschaft zum Kauf
311.395 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Bernard (72400)
A 15th-century castle and listed historical monument with independent houses for restoration with an estate of more than 30 hectares, in the Perche area of the Sarthe department. The property is loca...
1 / 10
485.000 € 2.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
6.178 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Bernard (72400)
A restored rural dwelling with a 200m² floor area and a 6,000m² garden, tucked away in France's Perche province near the town of La Ferté-Bernard, under two hours from Paris. The property lies 15 kil...
1 / 5
990.000 € 4.125 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
JOUQUES (13490)
Jouques - Exceptional Single-Storey Villa with Independent Studio, Pool, Jacuzzi, and Three Garages Nestled on the edge of a natural reserve, just minutes by car from local amenities and close to a b...
1 / 10
745.000 € 3.963 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
188 m²
·
15.351 m² Grundstück
Montoire-sur-le-Loir (41800)
A renovated 15th-century manor, with an outbuilding and 1.5-hectare grounds, located near the birthplace of Ronsard in the Loir River Valley. Located in the Loir-et-Cher department, within the Centre...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?