Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Immobilien zum Kauf oder Miete in Flassan, 84410

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Flassan, 84410
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.484.000 € 180 m² 8.270 m² Grundstück CRILLON LE BRAVE 84410
1.484.000 € 8.244 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
8.270 m² Grundstück
CRILLON LE BRAVE (84410)
Contemporary house in a dominant position. This charming property is located in a quiet countryside environment with extraordinary views from the Dentelles de Montmirail to Mont Ventoux. On a park of...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.080.000 € 435 m² 877 m² Grundstück Mormoiron 84570
1.080.000 € 2.483 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
435 m²
·
877 m² Grundstück
Mormoiron (84570)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 800.000 € 225 m² MORMOIRON 84570
800.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
225 m²
MORMOIRON (84570)
A pretty road winds between Mormoiron and Bedoin, in the heart of the countryside. At the bend in the road between the vines, facing Mont Ventoux, this beautiful old, restored 225 m2 property is set ...
Schloss zum Kauf 850.000 € 170 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück ST PIERRE DE VASSOLS 84380
850.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
170 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
ST PIERRE DE VASSOLS (84380)
Villa with Swimming Pool and Mont Ventoux Views - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols Set in the heart of Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols, this beautifully restored villa offers approximately 170 m2 of living space on a...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 820 m² 580.000 m² Grundstück SAULT 84390
1.950.000 € 2.378 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
820 m²
·
580.000 m² Grundstück
SAULT (84390)
Sault - Exceptional 58-Hectare Provencal Estate with Three Stone Mas and Panoramic Views Exceptional Provencal Estate - Mont Ventoux & Luberon Region Nestled in the sun-drenched south of the Baro...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 6 Zimmer 215 m² 40.000 m² Grundstück Malemort-du-Comtat 84570
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
40.000 m² Grundstück
Malemort-du-Comtat (84570)
Dans un environnement rare et préservé, au cour d'un écrin de nature en pleine forêt, cette propriété d'exception développe plus de 200 m² habitables, sur un terrain d'environ 4 hectares. Idéalement ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 745.000 € 200 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Caromb 84330
745.000 € 3.725 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Caromb (84330)
Im Herzen eines hübschen, blumengeschmückten Gartens mit Olivenbäumen bietet diese schöne Villa von 200 m² eine ruhige und friedliche Lebensatmosphäre unweit des Dorfzentrums. Oberhalb des durchbroch...
Schloss zum Kauf 4.770.000 € 1.300 m² 185.000 m² Grundstück LORIOL DU COMTAT 84870
4.770.000 € 3.669 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.300 m²
·
185.000 m² Grundstück
LORIOL DU COMTAT (84870)
Set on 18 hectares between vineyards, olive groves and equestrian areas, this 18th-century property combines historical charm and modern comfort. The main farmhouse, meticulously restored, is complem...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 691.000 € 180 m² 911 m² Grundstück AUBIGNAN 84170
691.000 € 3.839 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
911 m² Grundstück
AUBIGNAN (84170)
Ideally located close to shops yet enjoying a perfectly peaceful setting, this fully renovated and extended old property offers 180 m2 of living space plus a converted annexe. It combines authenticit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 450 m² 24.774 m² Grundstück CAROMB 84330
1.600.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
24.774 m² Grundstück
CAROMB (84330)
18th-19th century historical building beautifully decorated..... The building was probably built towards the end of the 18th century - beginning of the 19th century. Its rectangular architectural sha...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 300 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück CAROMB 84330
1.750.000 € 5.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
300 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
CAROMB (84330)
This farmhouse is located in a quiet, idyllic place, nice and secluded. Positioned in the heart of its land of approximately 3 hectares made up of approximately 2 hectares of vines, it enjoys a magni...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 340 m² 6.165 m² Grundstück Mazan 84380
1.250.000 € 3.676 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
6.165 m² Grundstück
Mazan (84380)
Heute im Dorf leicht zu Fuß erreichbar, bietet diese wunderschöne Immobilie eine atemberaubende Aussicht auf den Mont Ventoux. Sorgfältig vom Eigentümer gepflegt, verkörpert sie die Lebensart in der ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 179.000 € 100 m² Malaucène 84340
179.000 € 1.790 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
100 m²
Malaucène (84340)
In ruhiger Lage am Fuße des Mont Ventoux, im Zentrum des Dorfes Malaucène, dieses Dorfhaus ca. 100 m² mit Garage, renoviert und klimatisiert, Eingangsflur, Wohnzimmer mit Kamin, offene Küche, 3 Schla...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.495.000 € 540 m² 4.900 m² Grundstück MALAUCENE 84340
2.495.000 € 4.620 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
540 m²
·
4.900 m² Grundstück
MALAUCENE (84340)
At the foot of Mont Ventoux, not far from the magnificent town of Vaison la Romaine, this place steeped in history is unique: a former 12th-century Benedictine priory, it still bears the characterist...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.195.000 € 7 Zimmer 190 m² 1.763 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.195.000 € 6.289 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
1.763 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Nestled in the peace and quiet of the countryside near the village of Gordes, this beautiful contemporary property of approximately 190 m2 of living space with a swimming pool in the heart of the Lub...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 265 m² 3.360 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
2.650.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
265 m²
·
3.360 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Just minutes from the historic center of Gordes, contemporary property, inspired by Provencal farmhouses, in a commanding position, in absolute tranquility without being isolated. It boasts remarkabl...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 12 Zimmer 340 m² 6.165 m² Grundstück Mazan 84380
1.250.000 € 3.676 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
6.165 m² Grundstück
Mazan (84380)
À quelques pas de son village provençal, ce mas authentique offre un cadre idyllique et une vue majestueuse sur le Mont Ventoux. L'âme de la Provence s'exprime à travers la pierre, la lumière et les ...
Schloss zum Kauf 995.000 € 140 m² 15.000 m² Grundstück LE BARROUX 84330
995.000 € 7.107 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
140 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
LE BARROUX (84330)
Stone house with swimming pool and exceptional views for sale near Le Barroux. Nestled in the heart of the Provençal countryside, in a privileged and peaceful setting, this superb stone house boasts ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 997.000 € 7 Zimmer 137 m² 3.251 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
997.000 € 7.277 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
137 m²
·
3.251 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
At the foot of the renowned village of Gordes, in a quiet residential area, stone villa for renovation set on a plot of over 3000m2 divided into 3 building plots. The house features a floor area of o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.350.000 € 142 m² 332 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.350.000 € 9.507 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
142 m²
·
332 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Stunning stone village house nestled into the rock, with a living area of 145 m2, situated in a commanding position in a peaceful location, just a 5-minute walk from the center of Gordes. This proper...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.195.000 € 9 Zimmer 210 m² 2.929 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.195.000 € 5.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
2.929 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Superb villa of 210 m2 of living space near the charming village of Gordes. Built in Gordes stones, this property combines authenticity and modern comfort. Main features: - Living area: 210 m2 - Larg...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 3.215 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.750.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3.215 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Gordes - Elegant Stone Architect's House with Panoramic Alpilles Views Set in a quiet and preserved environment near the heart of the charming village of Gordes, this stone architect-designed residen...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.390.000 € 5 Zimmer 128 m² 2.262 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.390.000 € 10.859 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
128 m²
·
2.262 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Just a few minutes' walk from the iconic village of Gordes, this charming stone house has been carefully renovated, elegantly combining modern comfort, quality materials and Provencal authenticity. W...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.380.000 € 7 Zimmer 180 m² 9.580 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.380.000 € 7.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
180 m²
·
9.580 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
A few minutes drive from the center of Gordes, on the edge of a small secondary road, you will discover this charming stone house, restored with lot of taste and great comfort. Gordes is a picturesqu...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 997.500 € 5 Zimmer 110 m² 4.186 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
997.500 € 9.068 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
110 m²
·
4.186 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
A few minutes from the village of Gordes, this imposing building from the beginning of the 19th century, located on the heights of a hill, offers a breathtaking view of the plain, the Monts du Lubero...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 250 m² Venasque 84210
1.395.000 € 5.580 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
250 m²
Venasque (84210)
In einer geschützten natürlichen Umgebung in Venasque, einem prächtigen Dorf, gelegen, bietet dieses Anwesen eine außergewöhnliche Wohnumgebung im Herzen eines bewaldeten Grundstücks von 1,5 Hektar E...
Villa zum Kauf 695.000 € 7 Zimmer 245 m² 1.422 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort Les Cantarelles 55 MONTBRUN-LES-BAINS 26570
695.000 € 2.837 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.422 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Les Cantarelles 55, MONTBRUN-LES-BAINS (26570)
Dop Real Estate offers: Luxury villa in Montbrun-Les-Bains, France. Exclusive Provençal villa with three separate living areas – Villa Fleury, a luxury oasis for sale in Montbrun-les-Bains, France Im...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 506 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Zone Rurale Sud CARPENTRAS 84200
1.490.000 € 2.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
506 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Zone Rurale Sud, CARPENTRAS (84200)
In a quiet area and close to the city center on foot, this magnificent private mansion offers very high-quality services. With 500 m2 of living space spread over 3 levels, it offers very generous vol...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.095.000 € 308 m² 74.800 m² Grundstück REILHANETTE 26570
1.095.000 € 3.555 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
308 m²
·
74.800 m² Grundstück
REILHANETTE (26570)
17th-Century Mill on a 7-Hectare Estate Exceptional property located in Reilhanette, at the confluence of the Anary and Toulourenc rivers, surrounded by picturesque hills. Overlooked by the ruins of ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 780.000 € 265 m² 40.695 m² Grundstück Saint-Didier 84210
780.000 € 2.943 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
265 m²
·
40.695 m² Grundstück
Saint-Didier (84210)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?