Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.780.000 €
222 m²  •  315 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2780000 €
12.524 €/m²
222 m²  •  315 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in NICE - MONT BORON

Nice Mont Boron - Ideally located in the heart of this highly sought-after residential area, discover this sumptuous villa of 222 m2, fully renovated using materials of the finest quality.

The property consists of a vast, light-filled reception room opening onto breathtaking views over the Baie des Anges. A spacious, fully fitted and equipped independent kitchen completes this level.

Upstairs, two superb suites, each with their own shower room and WC, open onto balconies offering magnificent panoramic views.

The second floor also comprises two additional suites, one of which benefits from a delightful private terrace.

At pool level, a further living space includes a pool house, a bedroom with en-suite shower room, as well as additional storage.

A deep garage and further parking complete this exceptional property, set within one of the most prestigious addresses on the Cote d'Azur.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 315 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2780000 €
12.524,21 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
NICE - MONT BORON (06236)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25M4TVDSXPSE
Referenznummer: HH-16145652/HH-16145652/HH-16145652