Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.150.000 €
3 Zimmer  •  230 m²  •  2.431 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1150000 €
5.000 €/m²
3 Zimmer  •  230 m²  •  2.431 m² Grundstück

Trilj, Ugljane, beautiful villa with pool

villa trilj stands as a contemporary property set on an expansive 2,431 m² plot in the serene landscape of croatia. this villa trilj offers 230 m² of living space arranged over two floors, with architecture that emphasizes openness and effortless flow. as you enter, the continuity between the living and dining areas is immediate, accented by wide views of the pool and gardens. each element, from the air conditioning and wi-fi to the thoughtfully equipped kitchen and generous storage, supports a measured, comfortable lifestyle.

upstairs, three bedrooms offer private sanctuaries. each includes an en-suite bathroom with a shower, along with air conditioning and tailored sleeping arrangements, including king size and separate beds as well as sofa beds for flexible accommodation. double terraces bring the outside in, with southern and northern aspects overlooking a tranquil garden tapestry.

situated in ugljane, just off the d60 and close to connections at Sestanovac, the villa feels quietly secluded yet remains within reach of split, omis, and split airport. full documentation is in order, underscoring the ease of transition into this refined setting. villa trilj invites an unhurried pace while maintaining proximity to regional culture and transport.

Merkmale

  • 2.431 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1150000 €
5.000 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
trilj

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 247FM4KH3XWG
Referenznummer: 34510