Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.690.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  147 m²  •  785 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Haus zum Kauf
1690000 €
11.497 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  147 m²  •  785 m² Grundstück

Chalet Reine

chalet combloux facing mont blanc is an exceptional residence reimagined with meticulous attention to detail and environmental responsibility. renovated throughout using high-quality eco-friendly materials, the 147 m² chalet blends refined features with a palpable warmth, set on a plot of 785 m² in this renowned alpine setting.

the interior has been fully curated by an interior designer, offering understated luxury and a welcoming atmosphere. the layout features a living room with fireplace, a fitted kitchen, and three en-suite bedrooms, each paired with its own bathroom, ensuring privacy and comfort. exterior amenities include a terrace, balcony, and garden, inviting quiet moments in view of mont blanc.

practical features such as a garage, carport, and laundry room support daily ease, while parking is included. sustainability is prioritized with a heat pump system and a b energy rating, combining efficiency with mindful living. residual buildable surface area adds potential, and a virtual tour is available on request for further insight into this furnished chalet in combloux.

Merkmale

  • 785 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1690000 €
11.496,60 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
combloux (74920)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 3, 2 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24H7WSZYQJRP
Referenznummer: 47867