Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.912.000 €
360 m²  •  4.000 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2912000 €
8.089 €/m²
360 m²  •  4.000 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in OLLIOULES

In the town of Ollioules, less than 15 minutes by car from the Port of Sanary, discover this magnificent property, boasting elevated vistas, perfectly maintained and enhanced by its quality services.

Offering 360 m2 of living space, this house has four bedrooms, a separate, contemporary kitchen area, and a magnificent 94 m2 living space with a sea view directly overlooking the exterior and its generously sized infinity pool. A home cinema room, a gym, and an office add to the comfort and quality of this property.

An important aspect for your daily well-being, each bedroom has its own bathroom. The comfortable size of the plot spares you from the proximity of the neighbors and will allow you to enjoy this villa in complete privacy.

Outside, you will have a 135 m2 terrace equipped with a summer kitchen in the immediate vicinity of the swimming pool and its beaches.

The property comes with a private covered parking area for two vehicles and two garages.

To discover - Contact us today to book your viewing...

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 4.000 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2912000 €
8.088,89 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.