Nestled in a pristine natural setting, just minutes from the Var coastline, this exceptional wine estate elegantly embodies the Provencal art of living in its most authentic and refined form. Set on ...
1 / 7
Neu
8.900.000 € 13.692 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
850 m² Grundstück
Le brusc, Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, Le Brusc (83140)
Zwischen Marseille und Toulon, nur wenige Minuten von Sanary-sur-Mer und der Île des Embiez entfernt, eingebettet in eine ruhige, private Umgebung, im Herzen des Dorfes, mit seinen Restaurants, Gesch...
1 / 5
1.260.000 € 8.164 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
154,3 m²
·
1.066 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
Exclusive listing! In a privileged, peaceful, and private setting, discover this recently built family home (2018) with 155 m2 of living space, set on a landscaped 1066 m2 plot with a swimming pool. ...
1 / 5
4.200.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
45.000 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
Just 15 minutes from the center of Toulon, the beaches, and the TGV train station, this exceptional property welcomes you to a 4.5-hectare green setting, nestled among olive groves, pine forests, sha...
1 / 5
2.184.000 € 9.100 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
2.370 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
Charming Provencal Home with Panoramic Sea Views - Ollioules. Nestled in the sought-after Lancon district, in a tranquil and lush setting, this magnificent 240 m2 property draws inspiration from trad...
1 / 5
998.000 € 7.129 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
140 m²
·
1.180 m² Grundstück
Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (83140)
Villa with Sea Views, Pool and Independent Studio near Le Brusc Port Located just 1.9 km from the port of Le Brusc, this air-conditioned villa offers approximately 140 m2 of living space, complemente...
1 / 5
1.540.000 € 9.565 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
161 m²
·
1.279 m² Grundstück
Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (83140)
Exceptional Fully Renovated Villa in the Heart of Le Brusc Located in a highly sought-after residential area of Le Brusc, within easy walking distance of shops and beaches, this superb villa has been...
1 / 5
759.000 € 5.421 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
140 m²
·
415 m² Grundstück
Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (83140)
Located in a quiet and sought-after area, just a 7-minute walk from the beach, this charming south-facing villa offers generous volumes and strong potential, making it ideal as a main residence, holi...
1 / 5
2.912.000 € 8.089 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
360 m²
·
4.000 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
In the town of Ollioules, less than 15 minutes by car from the Port of Sanary, discover this magnificent property, boasting elevated vistas, perfectly maintained and enhanced by its quality services....
1 / 5
2.650.000 € 7.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
6.245 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
On the heights of Ollioules, enjoying a magnificent panoramic view of the region and the sea, superb property of approximately 350m2 opening onto a beautiful terrace with a magnificent 15 x 4m swimmi...
1 / 5
1.155.000 € 6.794 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
2.200 m² Grundstück
Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (83140)
In the Janas area, in a peaceful neighborhood and close to shops, discover this charming 170 m2 house, made up of two dwellings, located on a landscaped and wooded plot of 2,200 m2 with a beautiful s...
1 / 5
1.399.000 € 4.909 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
285 m²
·
1.259 m² Grundstück
Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (83140)
In a dominant position and in absolute calm, discover this splendid property of 285 m2 of living space located on a plot of 1259 m2 planted with trees and landscaped with Mediterranean species offeri...
1 / 5
2.650.000 € 7.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
6.227 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
Exceptional Contemporary Villa with Panoramic Sea Views - Ollioules, Provence Coast Nestled in a dominant position overlooking the Mediterranean and surrounding countryside, this stunning contemporar...
1 / 5
980.000 € 4.083 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
1.388 m² Grundstück
Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, SIX FOURS LES PLAGES (83140)
Just 10 minutes' walk from the beach, come and discover this south-west-facing, two-storey house built in the 70's with a total floor area of 240 m2 nestled on an elevated plot with superb sea views,...
1 / 7
Neu
4.410.000 € 19.174 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
750 m² Grundstück
Le brusc, Cap Nègre-Cap Sicié, Le Brusc (83140)
Exklusive Liste. Ideal am Wasser gelegen, bietet dieses Anwesen einen außergewöhnlichen Panoramablick auf die Sanary Bay. Nur wenige Minuten vom charmanten Hafen von Le Brusc entfernt, verbindet dies...
1 / 5
3.900.000 € 13.929 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
6.400 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
Architect-Designed Contemporary Villa with Sea & Countryside Views - Ollioules, Provence Coast In an exceptional natural setting just 10 minutes from the port of Sanary-sur-Mer, this contemporary...
1 / 5
1.890.000 € 9.450 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.350 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, OLLIOULES (83190)
Situated in the Sanary/Ollioules countryside, close to the Provencal village of Ollioules, in a dominant position, this contemporary villa offers wonderful open elevated views directly down to the se...
1 / 5
1.800.000 € 10.345 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
174 m²
·
627 m² Grundstück
Tante Victoire, ST MANDRIER SUR MER (83430)
Rare waterfront property in the charming sea side village of Saint Mandrier sur Mer In a front-line position facing the Mediterranean, with the iconic Deux Freres as a dramatic backdrop, this Provenc...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Six-Fours les Plages, 83140
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 15
1.550.000 € 6.200 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
1.820 m² Grundstück
Donicarde-Barban, La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary/Bandol présente cette bastide provençale située en deuxième rang de mer sur la corniche de Tamaris, à La Seyne-sur-Mer, dans un environnement classé et préservé entre le F...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
1.484.000 € 7.420 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
5.880 m² Grundstück
Donicarde-Barban, La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR SANARY/BANDOL présente cette élégante villa de caractère d'environ 200 m² habitables, implantée sur un exceptionnel terrain de 5 880 m², offrant une opportunité rare de construct...
1 / 5
12.000.000 € 15.789 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
26 Zimmer
·
760 m²
·
19.411 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Peyron, RAMATUELLE (83350)
Exclusive Estate in Ramatuelle - A Timeless Retreat Near Saint-Tropez Just minutes from the picturesque village of Ramatuelle and its renowned beaches, this magnificent estate is nestled in the heart...
1 / 5
6.990.000 € 21.844 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
320 m²
·
3.794 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville-Peyron, RAMATUELLE (83350)
Modern Villa Near Pampelonne Beach - Prime Location & Ultimate Privacy Ideally located just a 10-minute walk from Pampelonne Beach, this exceptional modern villa offers generous volumes, luxuriou...
1 / 5
1.995.000 € 10.231 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
195 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
In Portissol, a stone's throw from the town centre and the beach, discover this magnificent 180 m2 building, dating from 1910 on a landscaped and wooded plot of 1,000 m2 with Mediterranean species an...
1 / 5
Neu
1.150.000 € 14.198 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
81 m²
Berthe, LA SEYNE SUR MER (83500)
Overlooking the Saint-Elme harbor and just steps from the Sablettes beach, this fully renovated 1950s fisherman's house offers an authentic seaside living experience in a prime waterfront location, w...
1 / 5
1.590.000 € 6.913 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
1.250 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Immerse yourself in a haven of serenity in the heart of a secure development, where this elegant 230 m2 property flourishes on a 1,250 m2 landscaped plot, fully maintained and automated. A home with ...
1 / 5
1.690.000 € 24.787 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
68,2 m²
Centre Ville-Peyron, RAMATUELLE (83350)
Ramatuelle - Charming Provencal House to Renovate - Private Garden - Footsteps from Tahiti Beach - Secure Estate with Pool & Tennis Prime Location | Exclusive Gated Domain | Renovation Potential ...
1 / 5
Neu
1.060.000 € 6.057 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
175 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
Berthe, LA SEYNE SUR MER (83500)
Tamaris - Character Property in a Private Seafront Residence Located in Tamaris, one of the most sought-after seaside districts, renowned for its Belle Époque heritage, pine-lined promenades and pres...
1 / 5
2.550.000 € 12.260 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
208 m²
·
788 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Sanary-sur-Mer - Second-Line Seaside Property with Sea Views and Walk-to-Beach Access Set on the second line from the sea, with lovely sea views and direct pedestrian access to the beach, this proper...
1 / 5
1.417.000 € 8.335 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
985 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Located in the sought-after and peaceful Portissol district, just a few minutes' walk from the port, the beach, and shops, discover this family home of approximately 170 m2, built on a landscaped plo...
1 / 5
3.536.000 € 12.625 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
280,1 m²
·
391 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Sanary-sur-Mer - Exceptional 280 m2 Loft in the Heart of the Village with Pool and Garage Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 280 m2 loft enjoys a unique location within the pedestrian str...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?