Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

32 Häuser zum Kauf in Sanary-sur-Mer, 83110

John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.417.000 € 5 Zimmer 170 m² 985 m² Grundstück Nord Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
1.417.000 € 8.335 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
985 m² Grundstück
Nord, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR SANARY/BANDOL présente cette maison familiale idéalement située dans le quartier très prisé et paisible de Portissol, à seulement quelques minutes à pied de la plage, du port de ...
Immowelt logo
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 7 Zimmer 234 m² 640 m² Grundstück Nord Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
1.550.000 € 6.624 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
234 m²
·
640 m² Grundstück
Nord, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR SANARY/BANDOL présente cette maison contemporaine de 234 m² construite en 2025, implantée sur un terrain d'environ 600 m², dans un environnement calme et verdoyant, offrant un ca...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 6 Zimmer 183 m² 1.215 m² Grundstück Nord Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
Neu
1.290.000 € 7.049 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
183 m²
·
1.215 m² Grundstück
Nord, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary vous présente à Sanary-sur-Mer, à seulement 5 minutes à pied des plages et 10 minutes du port de Bandol, une élégante villa familiale T6 de 183 m², entièrement rénovée, éd...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.664.000 € 5 Zimmer 250 m² 800 m² Grundstück Pierredon Sud-Mortier-Colombet-Boucene Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
1.664.000 € 6.656 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
250 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Pierredon Sud-Mortier-Colombet-Boucene, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary vous présente, située dans un quartier calme et résidentiel de Sanary-sur-Mer, cette maison contemporaine d'environ 250 m², édifiée sur un terrain paysager et arboré de 80...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.150.000 € 9 Zimmer 410,9 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück Nord Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
2.150.000 € 5.232 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
410,9 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Nord, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary/Bandol présente cette propriété située sur la commune de Sanary, bénéficiant d'un emplacement pratique, à courte distance du centre et du port, tout en offrant une liaison...
Immowelt logo
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.090.000 € 7 Zimmer 221 m² 4.884 m² Grundstück Nord Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
2.090.000 € 9.457 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
221 m²
·
4.884 m² Grundstück
Nord, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR SANARY/BANDOL présente cette propriété située dans un environnement recherché de Sanary-sur-Mer, offrant un cadre de vie paisible et typiquement méditerranéen. Dès l'entrée, la p...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.310.000 € 216 m² 715 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.310.000 € 6.065 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
216 m²
·
715 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
In a quiet residential area, in the immediate vicinity of the Golden Beach, discover this architect-designed house of 216 m2 set on a wooded and landscaped plot of 715 m2 with a swimming pool. The gr...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.550.000 € 208 m² 788 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
2.550.000 € 12.260 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
208 m²
·
788 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Sanary-sur-Mer - Second-Line Seaside Property with Sea Views and Walk-to-Beach Access Set on the second line from the sea, with lovely sea views and direct pedestrian access to the beach, this proper...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.976.000 € 8 Zimmer 217 m² 2.200 m² Grundstück Nord Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
1.976.000 € 9.106 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
217 m²
·
2.200 m² Grundstück
Nord, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary vous présente, située à Sanary-sur-Mer, cette villa d'architecte de 217 m², édifiée sur un terrain clos et paysager de 2 200 m² en position dominante. Elle bénéficie d'une...
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
Dop Makelaars
Villa zum Kauf 1.075.000 € 6 Zimmer 170 m² 3.521 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort Avenue des Cigales 486 LE CASTELLET 83330
1.075.000 € 6.324 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
3.521 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Avenue des Cigales 486, LE CASTELLET (83330)
Dop Real Estate offers: 486 Avenue des Cigales – Le Castellet France Discover this charming villa near Le Castellet and Le Beausset, just minutes from the beach. Set on a generous, wooded plot of app...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 180 m² 1.400 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.790.000 € 9.944 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
1.400 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Elegant Provençal Villa Just Steps from Beaucours Beach - Sanary-sur-Mer Perfectly located in one of the most coveted and peaceful enclaves of Sanary-sur-Mer, this charming Provencal villa invites yo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 350 m² 6.227 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
2.650.000 € 7.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
6.227 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Facing one of the most beautiful views in the region and only 10 minutes from the beaches and town centre of Sanary sur Mer. Contemporary (2010) villa of approx. 350 m2 set on fully landscaped plot o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.285.000 € 166 m² 1.763 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.285.000 € 7.741 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
166 m²
·
1.763 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Elegant Family Property with Expansion Potential on the Var Coast Located in a sought-after residential cul-de-sac in Sanary-sur-Mer, this charming family residence is set within a magnificent landsc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 176 m² 2.400 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.595.000 € 9.063 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
176 m²
·
2.400 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
In a quiet and sought-after area of Sanary-sur-Mer, discover this Provencal villa of 176 m2, in the heart of the Var countryside, on a wooded and landscaped plot of 2,400 m2, enhanced with Mediterran...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.195.000 € 195 m² 986 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
2.195.000 € 11.256 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
195 m²
·
986 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Portissol District - Elegant 1910 Maison de Maître - 100m from the Sea Ideally located in the highly sought-after Portissol neighborhood, just 100 meters from the sea and within immediate reach of sh...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.590.000 € 230 m² 1.250 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.590.000 € 6.913 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
230 m²
·
1.250 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Immerse yourself in a haven of serenity in the heart of a secure development, where this elegant 230 m2 property flourishes on a 1,250 m2 landscaped plot, fully maintained and automated. A home with ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.445.000 € 150 m² 665 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.445.000 € 9.633 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
150 m²
·
665 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Rare property for sale in the heart of the highly sought-after Portissol district, at the end of a peaceful cul-de-sac, combining charm, tranquility and sea view. With over 150 m2 of living space, it...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.790.000 € 161 m² 512 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.790.000 € 11.118 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
161 m²
·
512 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Just 500 meters from the port, this magnificent 1960s character house offers 160 m2 of living space on a landscaped 512 m2 plot, all impeccably maintained. A rare find in this sought after residentia...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 167,3 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.650.000 € 9.865 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
167,3 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Located in the highly sought-after area of La Cride, just a 10-minute walk from the coves, in a peaceful and unspoiled environment, discover this house of approximately 170 m2 of living space, built ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.417.000 € 170 m² 985 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.417.000 € 8.335 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
170 m²
·
985 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Located in the sought-after and peaceful Portissol district, just a few minutes' walk from the port, the beach, and shops, discover this family home of approximately 170 m2, built on a landscaped plo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.890.000 € 280,1 m² 391 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
2.890.000 € 10.318 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
280,1 m²
·
391 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 280 m2 loft benefits from a unique location in the pedestrian streets of the historic center, a stone's throw from the port, the Provencal market, the b...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.536.000 € 280,1 m² 391 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
3.536.000 € 12.625 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
280,1 m²
·
391 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Sanary-sur-Mer - Exceptional 280 m2 Loft in the Heart of the Village with Pool and Garage Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this 280 m2 loft enjoys a unique location within the pedestrian str...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.175.000 € 235 m² 2.300 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.175.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
235 m²
·
2.300 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Close to shops, not overlooked, discover this architect-designed house from 1964, entirely on one level, with a living area of 235 m2. It is built on a landscaped and wooded plot of 2,300 m2, with Me...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 290 m² 29.500 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
2.850.000 € 9.828 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
290 m²
·
29.500 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Less than 10 minutes from Sanary and Bandol, discover this beautifully renovated Mas dating from the mid-19th century, offering a stunning sea view. With nearly 300 m² of living space, it features a ...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.285.000 € 6 Zimmer 166 m² 1.763 m² Grundstück Beaucours-La Gorguette-La Morvenede Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
1.285.000 € 7.741 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
166 m²
·
1.763 m² Grundstück
Beaucours-La Gorguette-La Morvenede, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary vous présente, dans un environnement résidentiel calme et recherché de Sanary-sur-Mer, cette villa d'architecte construite en 1983 développe environ 166 m² habitables sur ...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 2.500.000 € 12 Zimmer 290 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Beaucours-La Gorguette-La Morvenede Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
2.500.000 € 8.621 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Beaucours-La Gorguette-La Morvenede, Sanary-sur-Mer (83110)
L'agence John Taylor Sanary vous présente, dans le secteur recherché de La Cride à Sanary-sur-Mer, à proximité des plages et du port, cette propriété exposée plein sud bénéficiant d'une belle vue mer...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.550.000 € 234 m² 640 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.550.000 € 6.624 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
234 m²
·
640 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Contemporary villa of 234 m2 with swimming pool In a quiet and green setting, discover this superb contemporary villa of 234 m2, built in 2025 on a plot of 600 m2, combining elegance, comfort and mod...
Immowelt logo
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.995.000 € 195 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.995.000 € 10.231 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
195 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
In Portissol, a stone's throw from the town centre and the beach, discover this magnificent 180 m2 building, dating from 1910 on a landscaped and wooded plot of 1,000 m2 with Mediterranean species an...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 7 Zimmer 170 m² 1.000 m² Grundstück Pierredon Sud-Mortier-Colombet-Boucene Sanary-sur-Mer 83110
1.650.000 € 9.706 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Nur wenige Schritte von den Stränden entfernt und 20 Gehminuten vom charmanten Hafen von Sanary-sur-Mer entfernt, eingebettet in ein Wohngebiet, wird diese wunderschöne, vollständig renovierte Villa ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.080.000 € 6 Zimmer 240 m² 10.575 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
2.080.000 € 8.667 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
240 m²
·
10.575 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Situated in a dominant position in Sanary, this one-hectare property boasts superb panoramic sea and countryside views. On the edge of a forest, in a peaceful setting, with a garden featuring a varie...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 10 Zimmer 450 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück Centre Ville SANARY SUR MER 83110
1.950.000 € 4.333 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, SANARY SUR MER (83110)
Close to the sea, this charming property has lovely sea views and oodles of space. Built on a beautiful flat, fully enclosed, landscaped plot of about 4000 m2, come and discover this magnificent 1970...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?