Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.550.000 €
6 Zimmer  •  170 m²  •  1.600 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1550000 €
9.118 €/m²
6 Zimmer  •  170 m²  •  1.600 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in NICE

Elegant family villa set in a peaceful and privileged environment, offering a pleasant sea view.

Nestled in the heart of landscaped grounds of approximately 1,600 m2 with a swimming pool, the property offers around 170 m2 of living space and 200 m2 of total surface area.

Recently renovated with great care, it harmoniously combines the charm of period features with the comfort of contemporary amenities. The villa is fully air-conditioned and benefits from reinforced double glazing, ensuring optimal comfort throughout the year.

The main level features a spacious, light-filled double living room with a fireplace, as well as a separate kitchen. The sleeping area comprises three bedrooms, a study, and two shower rooms, one of which includes a bathtub.

In addition, the property benefits from a former chapel of approximately 20 m2, tastefully renovated and offering potential for conversion into an independent studio, a gym, solar panels contributing to optimized energy consumption, a summer kitchen, two additional shower rooms, ample storage space, as well as a garage and two parking spaces.

Contact us today to find out more.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.600 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails