Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.480.000 €
132,6 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1480000 €
11.164 €/m²
132,6 m²

APARTMENT in SANARY SUR MER

A prime location within walking distance of the port of Sanary-sur-Mer.

Just a 10-minute walk from the port of Sanary-sur-Mer, within an exclusive high-end development comprising only five residences, this magnificent 3-bedroom garden-level apartment enjoys triple exposure to the south, west, and north, along with beautiful views over the port and the sea.

Offering 131.99 m2 of living space, it immediately impresses with its generous volumes and natural light. The spacious 47.33 m2 living area opens through large bay windows onto a 64.36 m2 terrace, extended by a private garden, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor living space facing the sea.

The apartment features a master suite with dressing room and en-suite shower room, as well as two additional bedrooms with built-in wardrobes sharing a shower room. A utility room and two WCs complete this comfortable and perfectly functional layout.

Sold with a double garage and a cellar. Option to acquire an additional single garage.

Delivery: Q3 2028.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1480000 €
11.163,91 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.