Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.250.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  240 m²  •  1.560 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
2250000 €
9.375 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  240 m²  •  1.560 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in MANDELIEU LA NAPOULE

Mandelieu Capitou villa 1560 m2 land panoramic sea view south facing 3 en suite bedrooms 100 m2 living area near Cannes French Riviera

Located in the residential area of Capitou in Mandelieu-la-Napoule, this neo provencal villa built in 2007 offers approximately 1,560 m2 of land with panoramic sea views and full south exposure.

The property is arranged over two levels and benefits from a dominant position in a quiet and green environment close to Cannes and the coastline.

The upper level includes an entrance hall leading to two en suite bedrooms, providing a private guest or family area. The main living level features a triple reception room of approximately 100 m2, opening onto the garden and enjoying uninterrupted sea views. The layout allows for a natural connection between indoor and outdoor spaces. A fully equipped kitchen, guest toilet and a master suite with dressing room and bathroom complete this level.

The landscaped grounds offer multiple outdoor living areas with open views. A garage and laundry room are included.

The property is located within easy reach of Cannes, beaches, golf courses and main road access.

This villa is suitable as a primary residence, secondary home or investment property in Mandelieu, a sought after area on the French Riviera offering both tranquillity and accessibility.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.560 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon