Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.745.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  176 m²  •  1.148 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1745000 €
9.915 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  176 m²  •  1.148 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in VENCE

This magnificent stone villa, ideally located in the sought-after Ara district of Vence, offers a peaceful, tranquil setting, yet close to all amenities. Spanning some 176m2 stood on a 1,148 m2 plot, the villa has three levels.

Once inside, on the garden level, a large storage area, a laundry room and the possibility of converting it into an independent apartment await you. The first floor features an entrance hall, a separate toilet with storage space, a separate kitchen and a gym that can also be converted into an office or bedroom. You'll also find a shower room with WC, a bright bedroom opening onto a large terrace, and a living-dining room with fireplace, also facing this vast terrace, from where you can enjoy a breathtaking view of the sea and surrounding greenery.

On the second floor, a second shower room with WC, two bedrooms with storage space, and a charming room ideal for relaxing or storing, complete this floor.

The grounds, entirely planted with trees, feature a swimming pool, pool house and several terraces, providing a wealth of outdoor living space.

This villa combines comfort, serenity and elegance, and will seduce you with its unique character and numerous design possibilities.

For more information contact us today.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 1.148 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1745000 €
9.914,77 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Saint MartinVENCE (06140)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25T71ILXSPD2
Referenznummer: HH-15670669/HH-15670669/HH-15670669