Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
2.480.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  127 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
2480000 €
19.528 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  127 m²

APARTMENT in 8th (Golden Triangle - Parc Monceau)

Paris 8th - Elegant Apartment in a Haussmannian Building

Located in a beautiful stone building with elevator and concierge, this fully renovated apartment of 126 m2 is situated on the 7th floor with elevator. Designed by an architect, the property is bright, thoughtfully arranged, and offers open views with multiple balconies.

The apartment comprises an entrance hall, a double through reception, a dining kitchen, two bedrooms, a shower room with WC, a bathroom, a separate WC, a study, a dressing room, and a laundry/storage area. Each room has been carefully designed to combine comfort and elegance.

Fully furnished and equipped, this high-end apartment is ideally located just steps from the Avenue des Champs-Elysees. The balconies in the living room and bedrooms offer views of the Eiffel Tower and Sacre-Cour, adding to the property's exceptional appeal.

Classic Parisian charm is preserved with Versailles parquet flooring and a decorative fireplace, blending heritage and contemporary luxury.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
2480000 €
19.527,56 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
8th (Golden Triangle - Parc Monceau) (75017)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 2682K3811R3J
Referenznummer: HH-16042758/HH-16042758/HH-16042758