Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.350.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  576 m²  •  4.106 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
3350000 €
5.816 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  576 m²  •  4.106 m² Grundstück

Brac, Povlja, exclusive villa in a prestigious location

luxury villa brac povlja offers an unparalleled combination of contemporary comfort and mediterranean presence on the quiet northeastern coast of brac. set on a vast 4,106 m² plot, this property encompasses 576 m² of living space, two garages and a separate staff house, ensuring privacy and seamless practicality for both owner and guests.

the villa's modern architecture, enhanced by the finest materials and integrated floral motifs, fits discreetly within the natural rhythms of the island. its hilltop position provides panoramic views across the adriatic, while being only 35 meters from the sea. a private garden of lush vegetation and vibrant flowers creates a sanctuary for rest and contemplation, with a generous terrace along the southern façade capturing the light and views to the islands beyond.

inside, five spacious bedrooms each feature their own bathrooms and refined décor, supporting a lifestyle of ease and privacy. the lower level includes a guest apartment, sauna, summer kitchen, and laundry, supporting daily comfort and relaxation. the outdoor 12-meter heated swimming pool, with hydromassage and sun terrace, forms the focal point of social life, oriented to the shimmering coastline.

this luxury villa for sale in brac povlja exemplifies the synthesis of design, privacy and mediterranean landscape, establishing a retreat for those who value authenticity, tranquility and exclusivity.

Merkmale

  • 4.106 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
3350000 €
5.815,97 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
selca

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 5, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 5

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25E9AP3XI91D
Referenznummer: 46836