Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.360.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  170,8 m²  •  3. Geschoss
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1360000 €
7.965 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  170,8 m²  •  3. Geschoss

Wohnung in Châtel

Châtel Immo, your real estate agency in the Abondance valley, offers you in this new program 'Les Pléiades' composed of only 7 apartments and a Chalet located in Châtel and deliverable for Christmas 2028, this large T4 cabin of 119 m2 benefiting from a terrace of 21.80 facing south-west.

Located on the third and last floor, this T4 cabin distributes an entrance with cupboards and toilets independent of the day area and opening onto the living room with lounge, a large pantry and an equipped kitchen all opening onto a terrace of 21.80 m2 facing south-west.

From the living room, a hallway provides access to the sleeping area composed of three bedrooms, one of which has a dressing room, a bathroom, a shower room with toilet and a cabin room.
This T4 cabin is sold with a cellar, a garage and an indoor parking space with access to the bicycle room and the ski room of the residence.

Merkmale

  • 3. Geschoss
  • Personenaufzug
  • Stellplatz

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1360000 €
7.964,86 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Châtel (74390)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 1, Anzahl der separaten WCs: 2, 3 Etagen

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Rue Centrale 8, 1003 LAUSANNE
partner badge
3 Jahre Partnerschaft
Firma Chatel ImmoDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 25YA9B8GHDFG
Referenznummer: 109117140