Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
940.000 €
5 Zimmer  •  200 m²  •  2.000 m² Grundstück
Immowelt logo

Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
940000 €
4.700 €/m²
5 Zimmer  •  200 m²  •  2.000 m² Grundstück

VILLA/HOUSE in OPIO

This new contemporary, south-facing house of approximately 200 m2 is located in Opio. On the ground floor, you will find a beautiful living room overlooking the terrace, one master suite with its own bathroom and dressing room, and a bright kitchen built with high quality materials.

On the upper floor, the house offers 3 beautiful bedrooms, one with terrace as well as 2 bathrooms. This rare property is set on a plot of land of approximately 2000 m2 in an absolute quiet environment. A garage is also available. The property is currently under construction and will be delivered at the summer 2020 and it will include a pool.

Contact us today for more details.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort
  • 2.000 m² Grundstück

Grundrisse

Grundrisse
1 / 1

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
940000 €
4.700 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
OPIO (06650)
Der Anbieter hat die genaue Adresse nicht freigegeben

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

55 Rue saint Ferreol, 13001 MARSEILLE
partner badge
6 Jahre Partnerschaft
Herr Francois De VialDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24A1TNYPK6P3
Referenznummer: HH-13902023/HH-13902023/HH-13902023