Dieses elegante provenzalische Haus von ca. 260 m² am Ende eines Privatwegs, geschützt vor Blicken und in absoluter Ruhe, liegt auf einem 2500 m² großen Grundstück mit Pool. Es empfängt Sie in einer ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 22
3.650.000 € 11.699 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
312 m²
·
4.866 m² Grundstück
Le Rouret (06650)
Diese beeindruckende Steinvilla verzaubert mit ihrem außergewöhnlichen Charme, der mit prestigeträchtigen Materialien abgeschlossenen Renovierung und ihrer absolut einzigartigen Lage! Durchflutet von...
Green Acres
1 / 16
1.490.000 € 9.198 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
162 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
Le Rouret (06650)
In der Nähe von Opio - Diese Corbusier-Stil-Villa thront auf einem sonnigen Hügel mit ca. 5.000 m² Grundstück in einer absolut ruhigen, uneinsehbaren Umgebung. Die Villa verfügt über eine private Ein...
1 / 5
1.980.000 € 9.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.482 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
Ideally located between the villages of Opio and Valbonne, in a peaceful countryside setting, this charming property of approximately 200 m2 is set within a stunning 2,482 m2 Mediterranean garden, be...
1 / 5
2.950.000 € 6.705 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
4.465 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
A commanding presence within a small and very quiet private gated estate, just five minutes from the village of Valbonne and next to the Golf Opio Valbonne. Set in 4,465 m2 of beautifully landscaped ...
1 / 5
2.490.000 € 7.781 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
320 m²
·
5.093 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
With panoramic views over the Mediterranean Sea and the lush surrounding countryside, this property is a true oasis of tranquility. Set on a generous plot of 5,093 m2, this beautifully renovated vill...
1 / 5
3.800.000 € 10.857 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
350 m²
·
4.633 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
Just a few steps from the heart of the village, nestled in a quiet and preserved environment, this architect's villa of 400 m2 seduces with its generous volumes and serene atmosphere. Built on a sple...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
1.995.000 € 10.231 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
195 m²
·
1.874 m² Grundstück
Le Rouret (06650)
Inmitten einer grünen und friedlichen Umgebung, in einer der begehrtesten Wohngegenden von Le Rouret, verkörpert diese 2019 neu erbaute zeitgenössische Villa die perfekte Verbindung von Eleganz, Mode...
1 / 5
1.280.000 € 5.059 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
253 m²
·
2.160 m² Grundstück
Le Rouret (06650)
Set in a rural setting, close to the village, this stone villa charms with its generous proportions and authentic charm. On the ground floor, it features a living room with a closed-hearth fireplace,...
Gesponsert
Herr Benjamin Dop
1 / 23
1.550.000 € 7.750 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
9.315 m² Grundstück
664 Chemin Du Pilon, Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)
Dop Makelaars bietet: 664 Chemin du Pilon, Châteauneuf, Grasse, Frankreich. Diese charmante Villa mit einer Wohnfläche von ca. 200 m² befindet sich auf einem großzügigen Grundstück von 9.315 m² in ei...
1 / 5
1.795.000 € 7.327 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
245 m²
·
5.939 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
This house is a jewel for lovers of stone properties, within walking distance of the shops, and close to a prestige golf course. In a "protected" site, in the middle of a typical Mediterranean vegeta...
1 / 5
980.000 € 8.167 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
120 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
Ideally located in a peaceful and sought-after residential area, just minutes from the charming villages of Valbonne and Opio as well as the region's prestigious golf courses, this delightful Provenc...
1 / 5
6.360.000 € 7.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Opio (06650)
Just a few minutes from Valbonne, this authentic 1796 farmhouse, set in a 3-hectare estate, embodies the charm of bygone Provence. Offering around 800 m2 of living space, this unique property will ca...
1 / 5
1.780.000 € 11.266 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
158 m²
·
1.516 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
Ideally located in an elevated position within a sought-after and exceptionally peaceful neighborhood, this elegant villa offers a privileged setting just a short walk from the heart of Valbonne vill...
1 / 5
1.150.000 € 5.637 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
204 m²
·
1.833 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
A light-filled and beautifully renovated family home on a sunny flat plot, just minutes on foot from restaurants, shops and the local primary school. With combined living space of 205m2 and an ample ...
1 / 4
940.000 € 4.700 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
This new contemporary, south-facing house of approximately 200 m2 is located in Opio. On the ground floor, you will find a beautiful living room overlooking the terrace, one master suite with its own...
1 / 5
2.190.000 € 8.111 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
270 m²
·
1.481 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
Spacious, contemporary home in a sought-after area of the French Riviera countryside, three kilometres from Valbonne. Close to Mougins School, Mouratoglou Academy, and the Valbonne International Cent...
1 / 5
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
295 m²
·
15.900 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
Located in the sought after Commune of Opio, 30 minutes from Nice airport and walking distance to the supermarket & amenities, South facing with outstanding views, with lawns, rose gardens and a ...
1 / 5
1.675.000 € 6.569 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
255 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
OPIO (06650)
A charming villa in the heart of the French Riviera. Only a short 10 min walk to the village of Valbonne and a 20 minute drive to the famous city of Cannes with a direct bus departing from Valbonne v...
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Le Rouret, 06650
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 29
1.699.000 € 6.560 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
3.577 m² Grundstück
Nord, Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)
À seulement 25 minutes de l'aéroport de Nice, moins de 10 minutes du Golf d'Opio et à proximité immédiate des commerces, cette propriété d'exception d'environ 250 m², conçue par un architecte italien...
1 / 5
2.150.000 € 10.914 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
197 m²
·
1.494 m² Grundstück
PLASCASSIER (06130)
Located within a private gated estate in Plascassier, near the village of Valbonne, this new contemporary villa offers modern comfort and security. With approximately 197 m2 of living space, it is co...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 16
2.850.000 € 11.663 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
244,4 m²
·
3.830 m² Grundstück
Opio (06650)
Nur wenige Gehminuten vom Dorf Valbonne in einem ruhigen und grünen Wohnviertel entfernt liegt diese moderne 6-Zimmer-Villa, die durch eine unabhängige 2-Zimmer-Wohnung ergänzt wird, und profitiert v...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 24
Neu
7.900.000 € 16.176 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
488,4 m²
·
2.544 m² Grundstück
Nord, Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)
Superbe villa contemporaine construite en 2021, offrant environ 500 m² d'espaces de vie raffinés sur trois niveaux, avec une vue imprenable à 180° sur la mer et les montagnes depuis chaque pièce. De ...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
3.750.000 € 12.712 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
295 m²
·
2.932 m² Grundstück
Opio (06650)
Bien située dans un domaine privé de huit maisons récentes, maison contemporaine de 320 m² entourée d'arbres. Le rez-de-chaussée, comprend le séjour avec de grandes baies vitrées, une vaste cuisine m...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 10
2.790.000 € 8.638 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
3.115 m² Grundstück
Nord, Roquefort-les-Pins (06330)
In Roquefort-les-Pins, im Herzen einer beliebten Wohngegend und in dominanter Lage am Ende einer Sackgasse gelegen, bietet dieses außergewöhnliche Anwesen einen freien Blick auf die umliegende Landsc...
1 / 5
1.220.000 € 7.176 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
170 m²
·
5.000 m² Grundstück
VALBONNE (06560)
Grasse : situated 10 minutes away from Valbonne, beautifully renovated provencal-stule villa with a south exposition in a perfectly quiet and sought-after neighborhood, Within this delightful family ...
1 / 5
960.000 € 6.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
160 m²
·
1.518 m² Grundstück
VALBONNE (06560)
Located in a sought-after residential area, this charming Provencal-style detached villa will win you over with its authenticity, generous volumes and peaceful setting. The property offers: On the ga...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
1.595.000 € 6.510 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
5.939 m² Grundstück
Opio (06650)
In einer bukolischen Naturlandschaft in der Nähe des Golfplatzes Grande Bastide und der Einkaufsmöglichkeiten gelegen, entdecken Sie diese wunderschöne Steinvilla von 245 m², die einen außergewöhnlic...
Green Acres
1 / 26
2.950.000 € 6.705 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
440 m²
Opio (06650)
Co-Exklusivitat Bemerkenswerte Präsenz in einer kleinen, privaten und sehr ruhigen Wohnanlage mit Wachpersonal, nur fünf Autominuten vom Dorf Valbonne entfernt und in unmittelbarer Nähe zum Golf Opio...
1 / 5
2.280.000 € 10.605 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
1.530 m² Grundstück
PLASCASSIER (06130)
Located in a future secure domain of four villas in Grasse, this contemporary property offers unobstructed views and a bright, peaceful setting. Set on approximately 1,530 m2 of land, the villa offer...
Green Acres
1 / 16
999.000 € 8.122 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
123 m²
·
2.188 m² Grundstück
Châteauneuf-Grasse (06740)
Ko-Exklusivität - Charmantes eingeschossiges Haus, total renoviert auf 152 m2, am Ende einer Sackgasse gelegen, mit schönem Blick auf die Hügel, 2 Gehminuten vom Dorf Valbonne entfernt. Es besteht au...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?