Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.262.700 €
4 Zimmer  •  77 m²
Immowelt logo

Villa zum Kauf
1262700 €
16.399 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  77 m²

LE CAP-FERRET, DUPLEX VILLA FOR SALE, PRIME LOCATION

villa cap-ferret stands moments from plage des américains, presenting 77 m² of open-plan living that quietly honors the natural rhythms of the atlantic coast. this villa cap-ferret invites light through panoramic windows, framing the transition between its living space and a broad terrace that overlooks a heated swimming pool set within 500 m² of landscaped gardens. the design creates a seamless movement from indoors to out, echoing the understated balance characteristic of the region.

at garden level, a master suite with double washbasin bathroom and two further bedrooms-one with private shower-anchor the residence's intelligent layout. each room opens to a second terrace, blending privacy with the openness of the grounds planted with selections native to the bay of arcachon. quality details include double glazing, sliding windows, fiber optic access, exterior electric awnings, and two dedicated parking spaces. recent exterior paintwork, internal and external staircases, and a garden shed add to the functional elegance.

orientated towards forest views, this property offers tranquility minutes from the village center, ensuring a lifestyle shaped by discretion and calm. annual co-ownership charges are €500. price: €1,262,700.

Merkmale

  • 2 Geschosse

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon
  • Baujahr2010
Immowelt logo

Preisdetails

Kaufpreis
1262700 €
16.398,70 €/m²
Provision für Käufer
Bitte beachte, das Angebot kann bei Vertragsabschluss die Zahlung einer Provision beinhalten. Weitere Informationen erhältst Du vom Anbieter.

Lage

address-icon
Centre Cap Ferretcap-ferret (33970)

Weitere Informationen

Stichworte Anzahl der Schlafzimmer: 3, Anzahl der Badezimmer: 1

Weitere Services

Lust auf eine Besichtigung?
Eine Frage zur Immobilie?
Nachricht hinzufügen
Mit der Nutzung der oben angegebenen Telefonnummer oder durch Klicken auf „Kontaktieren“ akzeptierst Du die Allgemeinen Nutzungsbedingungen, denen Du jederzeit widersprechen kannst. Weitere Informationen zum Datenschutz

Über den Anbieter

Gustav Mahlerplein 28, 1082MA Amsterdam
partner badge
Partnerschaft
Chantal CunninghamDein Kontakt
Online-ID: 24HYE1C4LCH3
Referenznummer: 33473