Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
1.535.000 €
4 Zimmer  •  107,7 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
1535000 €
14.251 €/m²
4 Zimmer  •  107,7 m²

APARTMENT in 8th (Golden Triangle - Parc Monceau)

Paris 8th - Metro George V - Discover this magnificent 107 m2 apartment located in the prestigious Champs-Elysees district on the 2nd floor with elevator and a balcony.

Featuring four rooms, it offers an exceptional living environment combining modern comfort and traditional Parisian charm. As soon as you enter, you'll be seduced by the spacious living room featuring a beautiful fireplace and attractive moldings, as well as 3.13m high ceilings.

This exceptional property includes two bright bedrooms (facing west and south), one of which is a master bedroom with a large dressing room and a spacious bathroom with shower and bathtub. The second bedroom is perfect for a children's room or office.

The fully-equipped kitchen opens onto an elegant dining room, perfect for entertaining guests.

The security and tranquility of residents are assured by the presence of a digital entry code, intercom and concierge service.

The apartment is sold with a 5m2 utility room.

The privileged location of this apartment, close to shops and public transport, makes it an ideal place to enjoy the French capital to the full. This rare property on the market will meet your most demanding expectations.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon

Bausubstanz und Energie

Möchtest du Details zum Energieverbrauch?info_energy_calculation-icon