Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen
3.995.000 €
7 Zimmer  •  236 m²
Immowelt logo

Wohnung zum Kauf
3995000 €
16.928 €/m²
7 Zimmer  •  236 m²

APARTMENT in 8th (Golden Triangle - Parc Monceau)

Nestled in the heart of Paris 8th, this exquisite 240 m2 apartment offers an unparalleled blend of luxury and comfort.

With three spacious bedrooms and a total of seven meticulously designed rooms, this residence epitomizes sophisticated urban living. The living areas are elegantly appointed, featuring high ceilings, ornate detailing, and large windows that flood the space with natural light, creating a warm and inviting ambiance.

The modern kitchen and dining areas are designed for both everyday convenience and exceptional entertaining. High-quality finishes and state-of-the-art appliances make it a chef's delight. The dining room, with its impressive lighting and ample space, provides the perfect setting for memorable gatherings. An added benefit is the apartment's accessibility, with a lift offering easy access to all floors, ensuring comfort and convenience for all residents.

Each of the three bedrooms is a sanctuary of tranquility. Plush carpets and tasteful decor create a soothing retreat, while the master suite offers a private oasis with a luxurious en-suite bathroom.

The location in Paris 8th provides proximity to renowned attractions, fine dining, and cultural landmarks, making this apartment not just a home but a lifestyle choice for discerning buyers seeking elegance in the heart of the city.

Merkmale

  • Bezug: ab sofort

Grundrisse

Verschaffe dir einen genauen Überblick über die Raumaufteilung.selection_property_house-icon