Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Gilly-sur-Isère, 73200

Schloss zum Kauf 1.150.000 € 1.400 m² 90.000 m² Grundstück Chambery 74210
1.150.000 € 821 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.400 m²
·
90.000 m² Grundstück
Chambery (74210)
Savoie - Historic Château of Medieval Origin - Listed Monument Set on the edge of a charming village and backed by the mountains, this remarkable chateau overlooks the Savoie valley, offering far-rea...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Gilly-sur-Isère, 73200
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.340.000 € 470 m² 2.900 m² Grundstück Lathuile 74210
1.340.000 € 2.851 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
470 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Lathuile (74210)
Lathuile - Attractive Luxury House - West Side of Lake Annecy - 470 m2 - 6 Bedrooms - Mountain Views Located in Lathuile, on the highly sought-after western side of Lake Annecy, this property enjoys ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.635.000 € 14 Zimmer 800 m² 2.600 m² Grundstück LESCHERAINES 73340
1.635.000 € 2.044 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
·
800 m²
·
2.600 m² Grundstück
LESCHERAINES (73340)
This exceptional estate stands out for its versatility and unique character. The main house, spread over two levels, offers a comfortable and functional living environment. The ground floor features ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.375.000 € 217 m² 2.944 m² Grundstück Crest-Voland (Les Saisies) 73590
1.375.000 € 6.336 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
217 m²
·
2.944 m² Grundstück
Crest-Voland (Les Saisies) (73590)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.092.000 € 7 Zimmer 132 m² Manigod 74230
Neu
1.092.000 € 8.273 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
132 m²
Manigod (74230)
Exklusiv kommen Sie und entdecken Sie dieses prächtige Chalet von etwa 200 m² auf den Höhen von Manigod. Er wird Sie mit seinem atemberaubenden Panoramablick auf die umliegenden Berge verführen. In e...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.575.000 € 164 m² 2.030 m² Grundstück Manigod 74230
Neu
1.575.000 € 9.604 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
164 m²
·
2.030 m² Grundstück
Manigod (74230)
Dominierend über dem Dorf Manigod, mit einer intimen Umgebung und einem Panoramablick auf die Massifs, der einem den Atem raubt, wunderschönes Chalet von ca. 200 m², auf 3 Ebenen mit Aufzug erbaut. S...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 7 Zimmer 175 m² 591 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.600.000 € 9.143 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
175 m²
·
591 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Located in Veyrier du Lac, in a highly sought after setting known for its quality of life and its proximity to the shores of Lake Annecy, this beautiful 175 m2 home offers a pleasant and charming env...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.680.000 € 7 Zimmer 162,4 m² 1.195 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.680.000 € 10.344 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
162,4 m²
·
1.195 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Family home between lake and village Veyrier-du-Lac, Set in an exceptional environment, just a few minutes' walk from the lake shore, Brune beach and the heart of the village of Veyrier-du-Lac, this ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.850.000 € 11 Zimmer 375 m² 6.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
Neu
2.850.000 € 7.600 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
375 m²
·
6.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Exceptional property for sale in Veyrier du Lac, just a few steps from Annecy-le-Vieux. Exceptional indeed because of its location opposite Lake Annecy, offering a breathtaking view of the lake, the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 8 Zimmer 244 m² 1.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
3.100.000 € 12.705 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
244 m²
·
1.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du Lac, this beautiful, fully renovated architect-designed house with 244 m2 of living space (360 m2 useful area) on 1,300 m2 of land, 6 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, stands out for its luminosity, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 6 Zimmer 440 m² 4.300 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
Preis auf Anfrage
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
440 m²
·
4.300 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du lac - One of the most sought-after and upmarket areas around Lake Annecy in the French Alps. This stunning contemporary house offers approximately 440 m2 of beautifully presented living sp...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.291.000 € 8 Zimmer 290 m² 1.752 m² Grundstück Sevrier 74320
2.291.000 € 7.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
290 m²
·
1.752 m² Grundstück
Sevrier (74320)
Sevrier - Contemporary Luxury House - 290 m2 - Lake and Mountain Views Located in Sevrier, on the western shore of Lake Annecy, this superb contemporary house combines modern design, generous living ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.625.000 € 5 Zimmer 140 m² 800 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
1.625.000 € 11.607 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
In Veyrier-du-Lac, just a few steps from the beach and close to all amenities, discover this charming house with 140 m2 of living space and a basement. This semi-detached house has been designed to e...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.250.000 € 6 Zimmer 200 m² 1.144 m² Grundstück VEYRIER DU LAC 74290
3.250.000 € 16.250 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
1.144 m² Grundstück
VEYRIER DU LAC (74290)
Veyrier du lac, modern house near the lake with heated pool. Come and discover this beautiful house 200 m2 of interior living space including 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms, beautiful reception areas. Va...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.635.000 € 207 m² 915 m² Grundstück La Clusaz 74220
2.635.000 € 12.729 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
207 m²
·
915 m² Grundstück
La Clusaz (74220)
Investor Opportunity - Alpine Property with 4 Independent Apartments in La Clusaz Located in the sought-after Etale area of La Clusaz, just a few metres from the Combe des Juments cable car, this exc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.820.000 € 8 Zimmer 241 m² Sevrier 74320
1.820.000 € 7.552 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
241 m²
Sevrier (74320)
COme and discover this prestigious contemporary villa overlooking Lake Annecy. Just a few steps from the lake, the cycle path and the village of Sevrier with its shops, this beautiful house, renovate...
Villa zum Kauf 4.450.000 € 10 Zimmer 570 m² Sevrier 74320
Neu
4.450.000 € 7.807 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
570 m²
Sevrier (74320)
Dieses prächtige Gebäude mit seinem einzigartigen Stil empfängt Sie in einem umzäunten Park von fast 4.000 m², umgeben von majestätischen Bäumen, alten Steinen und absoluter Eleganz. Großzügige Volum...
John Taylor Corporate
Haus zum Kauf 9.000.000 € 10 Zimmer 500 m² 2.846 m² Grundstück Megève 74120
9.000.000 € 18.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
2.846 m² Grundstück
Megève (74120)
Superbe ferme d'une surface totale d'environ 500 m2 située dans un environnement calme et champêtre bénéficiant d'une vue dégagée sur les massifs et d'un espace détente à l'extérieur (piscine et saun...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 9.900.000 € 527 m² Megève 74120
9.900.000 € 18.786 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
527 m²
Megève (74120)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.290.000 € 8 Zimmer 204,1 m² 500 m² Grundstück Bluffy 74290
1.290.000 € 6.321 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
204,1 m²
·
500 m² Grundstück
Bluffy (74290)
Located in Bluffy, in a privileged natural setting between Menthon-Saint-Bernard and the Col de Bluffy, this family house offers a pleasant living environment, with good natural light and unrestricte...
John Taylor Corporate
Haus zum Kauf 2.550.000 € 7 Zimmer 311 m² 918 m² Grundstück Megève 74120
Neu
2.550.000 € 8.199 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
311 m²
·
918 m² Grundstück
Megève (74120)
Situé à Megève, niché dans un cadre idyllique, Chalet construit en 2003 d'une surface totale de 311m2 édifié sur un terrain de 918m2 comprenant : Entrée avec rangement/vestiaire, WC invité, salon ave...
John Taylor Corporate
Haus zum Kauf 3.675.000 € 5 Zimmer 215 m² 474 m² Grundstück Megève 74120
3.675.000 € 17.093 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
474 m² Grundstück
Megève (74120)
Demi-chalet entièrement rénové d'une surface totale d'environ 215 m2 ( surface habitable 212,19 m2) idéalement situé à proximité du centre de Megève et des pistes de ski du Jaillet. Élevé sur 3 nivea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 7 Zimmer 166 m² LA CLUSAZ 74220
1.490.000 € 8.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
166 m²
LA CLUSAZ (74220)
Ideally located on one of the sunniest hillsides in La Clusaz, near the village and the Bossonnet ski slopes, this semi-farmhouse, dating back to 1900, underwent a complete renovation in 2026. It now...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 990.000 € 5 Zimmer 357 m² 1.133 m² Grundstück LE GRAND BORNAND 74450
990.000 € 2.773 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
357 m²
·
1.133 m² Grundstück
LE GRAND BORNAND (74450)
In one of the most sought-after areas of Le Grand-Bornand, this farmhouse, dating back to 1797, enjoys a peaceful setting, optimal sunshine, and spectacular views of the Aravis mountain range and the...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?