Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Le Poët-Laval, 26160

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Le Poët-Laval, 26160
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.850.000 € 1.330 m² 130.000 m² Grundstück ESPELUCHE 26780
1.850.000 € 1.391 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
1.330 m²
·
130.000 m² Grundstück
ESPELUCHE (26780)
In the heart of the magnificent Drome region in south-eastern France, between Valence and Avignon, ideally located on the outskirts of a charming village 15 minutes from the centre of Montelimar, thi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 860.000 € 292 m² 14.650 m² Grundstück ESPELUCHE 26780
860.000 € 2.945 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
292 m²
·
14.650 m² Grundstück
ESPELUCHE (26780)
Just 10 minutes from Montélimar, come and discover this magnificent stone farmhouse, rare in the area, consisting of two separate houses. An ideal property for a two-family home, An ideal property fo...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 530.000 € 5 Zimmer 340 m² 749 m² Grundstück Grignan 26230
530.000 € 1.559 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
340 m²
·
749 m² Grundstück
Grignan (26230)
An old house, outbuilding and walled garden in the heart of a village in the Drôme provençale. In south-east France, on the border between the Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes and PACA regions, on the borders of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 590.000 € 165 m² 415 m² Grundstück CHAMARET 26230
Neu
590.000 € 3.576 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
165 m²
·
415 m² Grundstück
CHAMARET (26230)
Exquisite Character Stone Built Home in Drome Provencal with Panoramic Views & Pool Nestled in the heart of a charming village in Drome Provencal, this elegant stone built character home sits in ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 227.000 € 78 m² 177 m² Grundstück Alexis-Montlouis Montélimar 26200
227.000 € 2.910 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
78 m²
·
177 m² Grundstück
Alexis-Montlouis, Montélimar (26200)
Reihenaus villa in einer sicheren Immobilienanlage mit Pool. Das Haus umfasst einen Flur mit Garderobe, eine Einbauküche offengelegt zum Wohn-/Esszimmer mit Zugang zur Terrasse, 3 Schlafzimmer, Abste...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 387 m² 5.500 m² Grundstück MONTELIMAR 26200
1.100.000 € 2.842 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
387 m²
·
5.500 m² Grundstück
MONTELIMAR (26200)
EXCLUSIVITY / MONTÉLIMAR / 387 m2 / 7 BEDROOMS / SWIMMING POOL Discover this exceptional residence of 387 m2, built in 1915, nestled in a prestigious setting. Located within a small, self-managed con...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 250.000 € 3 Zimmer 50 m² 135 m² Grundstück Ville-Basse ANCONE 26200
250.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
50 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Ville-Basse, ANCONE (26200)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Bungalow zu verkaufen nahe »Golf de la Valdaine« bei Montélimar, Frankreich im Rhonetal. Der Golfplatz...
Schloss zum Kauf 895.000 € 300 m² 7.134 m² Grundstück NYONS 26110
895.000 € 2.983 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
300 m²
·
7.134 m² Grundstück
NYONS (26110)
Prestige Chateau with Spa & Pool for Sale - Drome Provencale (Nyons Area) Set in the heart of the Drome Provencale, just a few minutes' walk from a picturesque Provencal village, this rare châtea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 203,8 m² 13.290 m² Grundstück NYONS 26110
Neu
850.000 € 4.172 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
203,8 m²
·
13.290 m² Grundstück
NYONS (26110)
Ideally located just a few kilometers from Nyons and Vaison-la-Romaine, this property provides an idyllic and peaceful setting. At the heart of this property lies a charming 200 m2 stone farmhouse de...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.000.000 € 630 m² 8.473 m² Grundstück PIEGON 26110
1.000.000 € 1.587 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
630 m²
·
8.473 m² Grundstück
PIEGON (26110)
Ideally located 10 minutes from Vaison La Romaine, in the heart of a region of magnificent natural beauty, close to a village with all amenities, this beautiful property offers approximately 630 m2 o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 735.000 € 10 Zimmer 150 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück Est CLANSAYES 26130
735.000 € 4.900 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
150 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
Est, CLANSAYES (26130)
IDEAL FAMILY RESIDENCE - EQUESTRIAN ESTATE - VINEYARD OR AGRICULTURAL PROPERTY Authentic stone farmhouse to renovate, located in the charming commune of Clansayes, in the heart of the Drome Provencal...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 680.000 € 8 Zimmer 230 m² 5.305 m² Grundstück ROAIX 84110
Neu
680.000 € 2.957 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
5.305 m² Grundstück
ROAIX (84110)
Mas - Roaix Beautiful renovated stone mas located just 6 km from Vaison-la-Romaine, offering approximately 230 m2 of living space with five bedrooms, as well as extensive outbuildings including a cam...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.178.000 € 240 m² 787 m² Grundstück Saint Paul Trois Chateaux 26130
1.178.000 € 4.908 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
240 m²
·
787 m² Grundstück
Saint Paul Trois Chateaux (26130)
Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux - Historic Renovated Residence with Pool Historic charm meets modern elegance in this exceptional property, perfectly situated in the heart of Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux. A d...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 700 m² 164.455 m² Grundstück Est CLANSAYES 26130
1.800.000 € 2.571 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
700 m²
·
164.455 m² Grundstück
Est, CLANSAYES (26130)
Stone property dating from 1728 located in the south of the Drome Provencal and its riches, 16km from the charming village of Grignan, in a highly sought-after region. This property in a dominant pos...
Schloss zum Kauf 3.100.000 € 20 Zimmer 5.969 m² 78.748 m² Grundstück Montclar-sur-Gervanne 26400
3.100.000 € 519 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
5.969 m²
·
78.748 m² Grundstück
Montclar-sur-Gervanne (26400)
In the Die area of the Drôme, a medieval castle extravagantly extended in the 16th and 17th centuries, listed as a historical monument, with outbuildings, a cold room, pond and 7 hectares of grounds....
Schloss zum Kauf 2.205.000 € 950 m² 27.000 m² Grundstück Tulette 26790
2.205.000 € 2.321 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
950 m²
·
27.000 m² Grundstück
Tulette (26790)
Just minutes from the heart of the village of Tulette , facing the majestic Mont Ventoux , this estate combines Provencal lifestyle with immediate event profitability. Located in the heart of a lands...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.880.000 € 770 m² 20.887 m² Grundstück SUZE LA ROUSSE 26790
2.880.000 € 3.740 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
770 m²
·
20.887 m² Grundstück
SUZE LA ROUSSE (26790)
Located on the edge of a small village in the south of the Drôme, in a residential area with beautiful homes, between Grignan and Orange, this contemporary villa is exceptional in terms of its size a...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 840.000 € 9 Zimmer 300 m² 606 m² Grundstück SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX 26130
840.000 € 2.800 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
606 m² Grundstück
SAINT PAUL TROIS CHATEAUX (26130)
Saint-Paul-Trois-Chateaux - Elegant 18th-Century Residence with Garden and Infinity Pool in the Heart of the Historic Centre Tucked away in the heart of the historic centre of Saint-Paul-Trois-Chatea...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 190 m² 7.768 m² Grundstück VAISON LA ROMAINE 84110
850.000 € 4.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
190 m²
·
7.768 m² Grundstück
VAISON LA ROMAINE (84110)
190 m2 Mas with Pool and Open Views Ideally located 5 minutes from the magnificent town of Vaison la Romaine, this charming farmhouse is nestled in the countryside. Surrounded by approximately 7,700 ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 7 Zimmer 210 m² 5.860 m² Grundstück MERINDOL 84360
1.100.000 € 5.238 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
5.860 m² Grundstück
MERINDOL (84360)
Discover a rare and unique property, nestled in an exceptional natural setting where peace and tranquility reign supreme. This single-story house offers approximately 210 m2 of living space, with gen...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 695.000 € 183 m² 1.860 m² Grundstück VAISON LA ROMAINE 84110
695.000 € 3.798 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
183 m²
·
1.860 m² Grundstück
VAISON LA ROMAINE (84110)
Vaucluse. Near Vaison-la-Romaine, very beautiful villa of approximately 180m2, a true haven of peace in the heart of a Provencal village. The property offers on one level 2 bedrooms, each with a show...
Schloss zum Kauf 950.000 € 19 Zimmer 455 m² 22.010 m² Grundstück ST ROMAIN EN VIENNOIS 84110
Neu
950.000 € 2.088 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
455 m²
·
22.010 m² Grundstück
ST ROMAIN EN VIENNOIS (84110)
Estate Property near Vaison-la-Romaine Just a few kilometres from Vaison-la-Romaine, in a peaceful and highly sought-after setting, this exceptional estate offers approximately 455 m2 of living space...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?