Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Cyr-sur-Menthon, 01380
1 / 10
350.000 € 2.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
175 m²
·
735 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
In Burgundy, at the gates of Mâcon and its wine-growing region, a 16th-century tower and dwelling. Along the Paris-Lyon-Marseille axis, at the crossroads of Europe as well as major French cities, the...
1 / 9
360.000 € 554 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
650 m²
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
The brilliant metal structure of a 650 m² hut. Throughout France, in all types of landscapes. Background: in 1922 Ferdinand-Fillod, native of Saint-Amour (Jura), began constructing metal huts for con...
1 / 10
960.000 € 1.477 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
650 m²
·
208.173 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
A chateau, in need of a complete renovation, two dwellings, outbuildings, grounds and meadows extending over 20 hectares, on the outskirts of the Ain department and Burgundy, in the Val de Saône natu...
1 / 10
635.000 € 2.175 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
292 m²
·
2.452 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
A winemaker's dwelling from 1850, its vaulted cellar and enclosed tree-filled grounds, in the Saône River valley, not far from Mâcon. The property is located on the outskirts of a village, along a st...
1 / 10
500.000 € 2.273 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
5.905 m² Grundstück
Centre Nord, Mâcon (71000)
A former vine-grower's farm divided into three separate sections, on a 5,900-m² plot, near Mâcon, between the Solutré and Vergisson crags. This property is located in the Mâcon vineyards, in the uppe...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 15
949.000 € 1.582 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
600 m²
Flace-Bel Horizon, Mâcon (69220)
Projet de réhabilitation pour cette belle bâtisse bénéficiant d'une double destination. Le Château est divisé en deux parties, la partie centrale et son aile gauche pour une superficie de 600 m² sur ...
1 / 5
995.000 € 4.118 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
241,6 m²
Loche, Mâcon (71870)
Contemporary Villa Just 10 Minutes from Macon - Elegance, Comfort & Modern Living in Southern Burgundy Ideally located just 10 minutes from motorway access and 5 minutes from local amenities, thi...
1 / 5
659.000 € 2.119 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
311 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
Saint Amour Bellevue (71570)
Beautiful stone property in the charming village of Saint Amour Bellevue. This unique property, set in the romantic sounding wine village of Saint Amour Bellevue, in the heart of Beaujolais/South Bur...
Green Acres
1 / 12
Neu
1.150.000 € 3.286 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
350 m²
·
19.065 m² Grundstück
Croix Blanche-Près de Brou-Alagnier-Dîmes-Sardières, Bourg-en-Bresse (01000)
Ein vertrauliches Schloss IN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
1 / 10
675.000 € 1.918 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
352 m²
·
260 m² Grundstück
Val-Revermont (01370)
A fully renovated house with far-reaching views, nestled in a medieval village between eastern France's Bresse and Jura regions. You can easily reach the house via the A39 and A40 motorways, which ge...
1 / 10
465.000 € 3.321 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
602 m² Grundstück
SPICHEREN (57350)
Individuell geplante Häuser – Wohnbauprojekt in Spicheren Entdecken Sie in einem neuen Wohnbauprojekt in Spicheren moderne, individuell geplante Häuser mit zeitgemäßem Design und hochwertiger Ausstat...
1 / 5
799.000 € 3.474 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
230 m²
·
2.930 m² Grundstück
Villié-Morgon (69910)
Come and discover this charming old renovated farmhouse, with high quality features and 230 m2 of living space ( south exposure), located less than 10 minutes from Villie-Morgon. With 230 m2 of livin...
1 / 5
440.000 € 2.200 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
13.000 m² Grundstück
MENETREUIL (71470)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. 3 Ferienwohnungen komplett bewohnbar in renoviertem Bress Landhaus 1 Wohnhaus mit 3 Zimmern renoviert....
Herr Bert Engel
1 / 11
219.000 € 1.921 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
114 m²
·
1.157 m² Grundstück
La Genete (71290)
Kurzbeschreibung Auskunft erteilt Ihnen unser Büro in Trier - 0651-86349 www.engel-immobilien-trier.de Objekt Diese neuwertige, ebenerdige Villa mit vielen Extras finden Sie in dem idyllischen Ort La...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?