Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Saint-Laurent-de-Mure, 69720

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Saint-Laurent-de-Mure, 69720
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 996.000 € 10 Zimmer 365 m² 17.139 m² Grundstück Moulin à Vent-Georges Lévy Gigondas 84190
996.000 € 2.729 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
365 m²
·
17.139 m² Grundstück
Moulin à Vent-Georges Lévy, Gigondas (84190)
At the heart of the Dentelles, superb location with views surrounded by nature with unique views. This property (in need of some refreshment works) of 1.7 ha has a preserved site safe from prying eye...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 3.850.000 € 18 Zimmer Brotteaux Lyon 6ème 01640
3.850.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
Brotteaux, Lyon 6ème (01640)
Vaste propriété de caractère, composée d'un château d'environ 780 m², et dépendances sur environ 12 hectares. A l'abri des regards, cette belle propriété située entre Genève, Lyon et le Bugey offre u...
John Taylor Corporate
Stadthaus zum Kauf 4 Zimmer 83 m² Girondins Lyon 7ème 69360
Neu
Preis auf Anfrage
Stadthaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
83 m²
Girondins, Lyon 7ème (69360)
Corps de ferme en pisé, réhabilité en loft contemporain, de 83 m², au centre-ville de Ternay, à 30 minutes de la Place Bellecour, avec garage et cour intérieure. Au calme, ce bien situé au cour du vi...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 9 Zimmer 2.217 m² Grundstück Claveliere-Malletiere SEVRIER 74320
1.750.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
2.217 m² Grundstück
Claveliere-Malletiere, SEVRIER (74320)
House with great potential - Sevrier, near Lake Annecy Located in Sevrier, this house built in the 1960s benefits from a sought-after location, close to Lake Annecy and just a few minutes from the ce...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.785.000 € 5 Zimmer 293,8 m² 1.178 m² Grundstück Claveliere-Malletiere SEVRIER 74320
Neu
1.785.000 € 6.075 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
293,8 m²
·
1.178 m² Grundstück
Claveliere-Malletiere, SEVRIER (74320)
Contemporary villa - lake and mountain view Close to the village and all amenities, this villa with high quality services, mixing space, volume and conviviality benefits from many terraces with splen...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.339.000 € 8 Zimmer 450 m² 2.500 m² Grundstück Sathonay-Camp 69580
1.339.000 € 2.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
2.500 m² Grundstück
Sathonay-Camp (69580)
SATHONAY-CAMP - Manor house with outbuildings to renovate in the heart of town. Just 15 minutes from the centre of Lyon, this 450m2 property, built on a plot of approximately 2,500m2, comprises a mai...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 335.000 € 5 Zimmer 104 m² 400 m² Grundstück Charlemagne Vienne 38121
335.000 € 3.221 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
104 m²
·
400 m² Grundstück
Charlemagne, Vienne (38121)
A 10 kms au sud de Vienne, villa neuve de 2021 d'une surface de 104 m² sur deux niveaux, et 20 m² de garage avec porte automatisée, avec une mitoyenneté par le garage, mais hors lotissement et coprop...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 395.000 € 3 Zimmer 100 m² 17.928 m² Grundstück Lagnieu 01150
395.000 € 3.950 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
17.928 m² Grundstück
Lagnieu (01150)
A house with a converted old tower and remnants of an 11th-century chateau, looking down over a valley in France's beautiful Bugey province between Lyon and Geneva. The property lies in France's spec...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 8 Zimmer 259 m² 1.047 m² Grundstück Centre Écully 69130
850.000 € 3.282 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
259 m²
·
1.047 m² Grundstück
Centre, Écully (69130)
A manor house to be restored, in a 1,047-m² fenced garden, in close proximity to Lyon. This property is located in the heart of a much sought-after municipality west of Lyon, near to service sector j...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.090.000 € 169,7 m² 3.000 m² Grundstück Est Saint Cyr au Mont-d Or 69450
1.090.000 € 6.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
169,7 m²
·
3.000 m² Grundstück
Est, Saint Cyr au Mont-d Or (69450)
Traditionally built house (built in the 80's) on a 3000 m2 plot with trees and woodland. The panoramic view of the Monts d'Or will delight you. Accommodation, on the ground floor comprises a beautifu...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 632.000 € 10 Zimmer 276 m² 34.790 m² Grundstück Courtenay 45320
632.000 € 2.290 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
276 m²
·
34.790 m² Grundstück
Courtenay (45320)
A restored former hunting lodge from the 17th century and its immense outbuildings, surrounded by woods and a garden, over more than 3 hectares in the Loiret department. In the Centre-Val de Loire re...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 890.000 € 11 Zimmer 500 m² 1.060 m² Grundstück La Colline Meximieux 01800
890.000 € 1.780 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
1.060 m² Grundstück
La Colline, Meximieux (01800)
In a quiet location on the edge of a village 10 minutes from Meximieux, this old farmhouse has been fully restored in a contemporary style. Set in around 1000m2 of land, the house offers over 500m2 o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 750.000 € 7 Zimmer 140 m² 2.000 m² Grundstück Centre Dardilly 69570
750.000 € 5.357 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
140 m²
·
2.000 m² Grundstück
Centre, Dardilly (69570)
For Sale - Family Home Nestled in the Serres Woods, Dardilly Tucked away at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac in the sought-after Bois de Serres district of Dardilly, this elegant residence is set on a l...
Schloss zum Kauf 750.000 € 20 Zimmer 864 m² 144.445 m² Grundstück Bourgoin-Jallieu 38300
750.000 € 868 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
864 m²
·
144.445 m² Grundstück
Bourgoin-Jallieu (38300)
A 19th century chateau with 14.5 hectares of grounds surrounded by verdant countryside in north-west Isère. The property lies on a historic site in the Bas Dauphiné region, nestling between several r...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 13.000.000 € Vignieu 38890
13.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
 
Vignieu (38890)
Zwischen Lyon, Grenoble und Annecy, im Herzen der Balcons du Dauphiné, entdecken Sie dieses Schloss aus dem XIII. Jahrhundert, eingebettet in eine natürliche Kulisse von fast 9 Hektar. Vollständig re...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?