Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Villefranche-le-Château, 26560

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Villefranche-le-Château, 26560
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.095.000 € 308 m² 74.800 m² Grundstück REILHANETTE 26570
1.095.000 € 3.555 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
308 m²
·
74.800 m² Grundstück
REILHANETTE (26570)
17th-Century Mill on a 7-Hectare Estate Exceptional property located in Reilhanette, at the confluence of the Anary and Toulourenc rivers, surrounded by picturesque hills. Overlooked by the ruins of ...
Herr Benjamin Dop
Dop Makelaars
Villa zum Kauf 695.000 € 7 Zimmer 245 m² 1.422 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort Les Cantarelles 55 MONTBRUN-LES-BAINS 26570
695.000 € 2.837 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.422 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Les Cantarelles 55, MONTBRUN-LES-BAINS (26570)
Dop Real Estate offers: Luxury villa in Montbrun-Les-Bains, France. Exclusive Provençal villa with three separate living areas – Villa Fleury, a luxury oasis for sale in Montbrun-les-Bains, France Im...
Schloss zum Kauf 4.770.000 € 1.300 m² 185.000 m² Grundstück LORIOL DU COMTAT 84870
4.770.000 € 3.669 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.300 m²
·
185.000 m² Grundstück
LORIOL DU COMTAT (84870)
Set on 18 hectares between vineyards, olive groves and equestrian areas, this 18th-century property combines historical charm and modern comfort. The main farmhouse, meticulously restored, is complem...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.655.000 € 447 m² 1.070.000 m² Grundstück SAULT 84390
1.655.000 € 3.702 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
447 m²
·
1.070.000 m² Grundstück
SAULT (84390)
Luberon, Provence - Prestigious 107-Hectare Estate with Panoramic Views Perched on the Saint-Christol plateau in the heart of the Luberon region, this exceptional 107-hectare estate captures the time...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 820 m² 580.000 m² Grundstück SAULT 84390
1.950.000 € 2.378 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
820 m²
·
580.000 m² Grundstück
SAULT (84390)
Sault - Exceptional 58-Hectare Provencal Estate with Three Stone Mas and Panoramic Views Exceptional Provencal Estate - Mont Ventoux & Luberon Region Nestled in the sun-drenched south of the Baro...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 380 m² BUIS LES BARONNIES 26170
950.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
380 m²
BUIS LES BARONNIES (26170)
Located in the heart of Buis-les-Baronnies, in the Drome Proveníçale, this fully restored private mansion benefits from an interior courtyard with a swimming pool and an ideal location in the center ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 349.650 € 160 m² 60 m² Grundstück Saint-Christol 84390
349.650 € 2.185 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
·
60 m² Grundstück
Saint-Christol (84390)
Im historischen Zentrum des provenzalischen Dorfs Saint-Christol-d'Albion liegt ein außergewöhnliches Haus: vollständig renoviert mit hochwertigen Materialien, gemäß den Normen der Bâtiments de Franc...
Schloss zum Kauf 5.900.000 € 1.500 m² 149.600 m² Grundstück FORCALQUIER 04300
5.900.000 € 3.933 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.500 m²
·
149.600 m² Grundstück
FORCALQUIER (04300)
Built in the 18th Century for a famous French noble family, this majestic castle was restored in the 1980s, following its purchase by the current owners, in order to restore all its refinement and el...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 11 Zimmer 398 m² 7.500 m² Grundstück FORCALQUIER 04300
1.490.000 € 3.744 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
398 m²
·
7.500 m² Grundstück
FORCALQUIER (04300)
To the north-east of the Luberon park, facing the Lure mountain, this old mill is located at the confluence of two rivers. Its land, planted with trees and flowers, is bordered by forests, fields and...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.484.000 € 180 m² 8.270 m² Grundstück CRILLON LE BRAVE 84410
1.484.000 € 8.244 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
8.270 m² Grundstück
CRILLON LE BRAVE (84410)
Contemporary house in a dominant position. This charming property is located in a quiet countryside environment with extraordinary views from the Dentelles de Montmirail to Mont Ventoux. On a park of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.100.000 € 7 Zimmer 210 m² 5.860 m² Grundstück MERINDOL 84360
1.100.000 € 5.238 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
5.860 m² Grundstück
MERINDOL (84360)
Discover a rare and unique property, nestled in an exceptional natural setting where peace and tranquility reign supreme. This single-story house offers approximately 210 m2 of living space, with gen...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?