Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

1 Haus zum Kauf in Aurel, 84390

Schloss zum Kauf 4.770.000 € 1.300 m² 185.000 m² Grundstück LORIOL DU COMTAT 84870
4.770.000 € 3.669 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.300 m²
·
185.000 m² Grundstück
LORIOL DU COMTAT (84870)
Set on 18 hectares between vineyards, olive groves and equestrian areas, this 18th-century property combines historical charm and modern comfort. The main farmhouse, meticulously restored, is complem...
Immowelt logo
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Aurel, 84390
Herr Benjamin Dop
Dop Makelaars
Villa zum Kauf 695.000 € 7 Zimmer 245 m² 1.422 m² Grundstück frei ab sofort Les Cantarelles 55 MONTBRUN-LES-BAINS 26570
695.000 € 2.837 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
245 m²
·
1.422 m² Grundstück
·
frei ab sofort
Les Cantarelles 55, MONTBRUN-LES-BAINS (26570)
Dop Real Estate offers: Luxury villa in Montbrun-Les-Bains, France. Exclusive Provençal villa with three separate living areas – Villa Fleury, a luxury oasis for sale in Montbrun-les-Bains, France Im...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.095.000 € 308 m² 74.800 m² Grundstück REILHANETTE 26570
1.095.000 € 3.555 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
308 m²
·
74.800 m² Grundstück
REILHANETTE (26570)
17th-Century Mill on a 7-Hectare Estate Exceptional property located in Reilhanette, at the confluence of the Anary and Toulourenc rivers, surrounded by picturesque hills. Overlooked by the ruins of ...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.950.000 € 820 m² 580.000 m² Grundstück SAULT 84390
1.950.000 € 2.378 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
820 m²
·
580.000 m² Grundstück
SAULT (84390)
Sault - Exceptional 58-Hectare Provencal Estate with Three Stone Mas and Panoramic Views Exceptional Provencal Estate - Mont Ventoux & Luberon Region Nestled in the sun-drenched south of the Baro...
Schloss zum Kauf 1.655.000 € 447 m² 1.070.000 m² Grundstück SAULT 84390
1.655.000 € 3.702 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
447 m²
·
1.070.000 m² Grundstück
SAULT (84390)
Luberon, Provence - Prestigious 107-Hectare Estate with Panoramic Views Perched on the Saint-Christol plateau in the heart of the Luberon region, this exceptional 107-hectare estate captures the time...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 349.650 € 160 m² 60 m² Grundstück Saint-Christol 84390
349.650 € 2.185 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
160 m²
·
60 m² Grundstück
Saint-Christol (84390)
Im historischen Zentrum des provenzalischen Dorfs Saint-Christol-d'Albion liegt ein außergewöhnliches Haus: vollständig renoviert mit hochwertigen Materialien, gemäß den Normen der Bâtiments de Franc...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.484.000 € 180 m² 8.270 m² Grundstück CRILLON LE BRAVE 84410
1.484.000 € 8.244 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
8.270 m² Grundstück
CRILLON LE BRAVE (84410)
Contemporary house in a dominant position. This charming property is located in a quiet countryside environment with extraordinary views from the Dentelles de Montmirail to Mont Ventoux. On a park of...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 950.000 € 380 m² BUIS LES BARONNIES 26170
950.000 € 2.500 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
380 m²
BUIS LES BARONNIES (26170)
Located in the heart of Buis-les-Baronnies, in the Drome Proveníçale, this fully restored private mansion benefits from an interior courtyard with a swimming pool and an ideal location in the center ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.080.000 € 435 m² 877 m² Grundstück Mormoiron 84570
1.080.000 € 2.483 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
435 m²
·
877 m² Grundstück
Mormoiron (84570)
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 800.000 € 225 m² MORMOIRON 84570
800.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
225 m²
MORMOIRON (84570)
A pretty road winds between Mormoiron and Bedoin, in the heart of the countryside. At the bend in the road between the vines, facing Mont Ventoux, this beautiful old, restored 225 m2 property is set ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.490.000 € 11 Zimmer 398 m² 7.500 m² Grundstück FORCALQUIER 04300
1.490.000 € 3.744 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
398 m²
·
7.500 m² Grundstück
FORCALQUIER (04300)
To the north-east of the Luberon park, facing the Lure mountain, this old mill is located at the confluence of two rivers. Its land, planted with trees and flowers, is bordered by forests, fields and...
Schloss zum Kauf 5.900.000 € 1.500 m² 149.600 m² Grundstück FORCALQUIER 04300
5.900.000 € 3.933 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
1.500 m²
·
149.600 m² Grundstück
FORCALQUIER (04300)
Built in the 18th Century for a famous French noble family, this majestic castle was restored in the 1980s, following its purchase by the current owners, in order to restore all its refinement and el...
John Taylor Corporate
Haus zum Kauf 1.800.000 € 11 Zimmer 335 m² 6.092 m² Grundstück Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt 84490
Neu
1.800.000 € 5.373 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
335 m²
·
6.092 m² Grundstück
Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt (84490)
Imprégnez-vous du charme authentique de la Provence avec cette superbe propriété de caractère du XVIII? siècle, ancienne ferme restaurée, perchée sur les hauteurs de Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt. Son empla...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 2.350.000 € 10.060 m² Grundstück Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt 84490
2.350.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
10.060 m² Grundstück
Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt (84490)
Saint Saturnin Les Apt - Prestige-Eigentum mit Panoramablick. Diese Bastide in erhöhter Lage, in einer ruhigen, schönen Umgebung, wurde vollständig restauriert, erweitert, neu organisiert und dekorie...
Schloss zum Kauf 850.000 € 170 m² 1.500 m² Grundstück ST PIERRE DE VASSOLS 84380
850.000 € 5.000 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
170 m²
·
1.500 m² Grundstück
ST PIERRE DE VASSOLS (84380)
Villa with Swimming Pool and Mont Ventoux Views - Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols Set in the heart of Saint-Pierre-de-Vassols, this beautifully restored villa offers approximately 170 m2 of living space on a...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 179.000 € 100 m² Malaucène 84340
179.000 € 1.790 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
100 m²
Malaucène (84340)
In ruhiger Lage am Fuße des Mont Ventoux, im Zentrum des Dorfes Malaucène, dieses Dorfhaus ca. 100 m² mit Garage, renoviert und klimatisiert, Eingangsflur, Wohnzimmer mit Kamin, offene Küche, 3 Schla...
John Taylor Corporate
Schloss zum Kauf 2.100.000 € 17 Zimmer 821 m² 8.977 m² Grundstück Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt 84490
2.100.000 € 2.558 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
821 m²
·
8.977 m² Grundstück
Saint-Saturnin-lès-Apt (84490)
À quelques minutes seulement du village emblématique de Gordes, là où le temps semble suspendu et où la beauté naturelle s'étend à perte de vue, trône majestueusement un château du XVIIIe siècle. Nic...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.495.000 € 540 m² 4.900 m² Grundstück MALAUCENE 84340
2.495.000 € 4.620 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
540 m²
·
4.900 m² Grundstück
MALAUCENE (84340)
At the foot of Mont Ventoux, not far from the magnificent town of Vaison la Romaine, this place steeped in history is unique: a former 12th-century Benedictine priory, it still bears the characterist...
John Taylor Corporate
Villa zum Kauf 1.595.000 € 6 Zimmer 215 m² 40.000 m² Grundstück Malemort-du-Comtat 84570
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
215 m²
·
40.000 m² Grundstück
Malemort-du-Comtat (84570)
Dans un environnement rare et préservé, au cour d'un écrin de nature en pleine forêt, cette propriété d'exception développe plus de 200 m² habitables, sur un terrain d'environ 4 hectares. Idéalement ...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 745.000 € 200 m² 1.200 m² Grundstück Caromb 84330
745.000 € 3.725 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
200 m²
·
1.200 m² Grundstück
Caromb (84330)
Im Herzen eines hübschen, blumengeschmückten Gartens mit Olivenbäumen bietet diese schöne Villa von 200 m² eine ruhige und friedliche Lebensatmosphäre unweit des Dorfzentrums. Oberhalb des durchbroch...
John Taylor Corporate
Haus zum Kauf 1.277.000 € 8 Zimmer 200 m² 11.400 m² Grundstück Vaison-la-Romaine 84340
Neu
1.277.000 € 6.385 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
200 m²
·
11.400 m² Grundstück
Vaison-la-Romaine (84340)
Au cour d'un environnement naturel préservé, entre paysages vallonnés, bois et vignobles, proche de Vaison-La-Romaine, cette ancienne demeure provençale en pierre issue d'un ancien hameau de l'époque...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 450 m² 24.774 m² Grundstück CAROMB 84330
1.600.000 € 3.556 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
450 m²
·
24.774 m² Grundstück
CAROMB (84330)
18th-19th century historical building beautifully decorated..... The building was probably built towards the end of the 18th century - beginning of the 19th century. Its rectangular architectural sha...
Schloss zum Kauf 995.000 € 140 m² 15.000 m² Grundstück LE BARROUX 84330
995.000 € 7.107 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
140 m²
·
15.000 m² Grundstück
LE BARROUX (84330)
Stone house with swimming pool and exceptional views for sale near Le Barroux. Nestled in the heart of the Provençal countryside, in a privileged and peaceful setting, this superb stone house boasts ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 691.000 € 180 m² 911 m² Grundstück AUBIGNAN 84170
Neu
691.000 € 3.839 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
180 m²
·
911 m² Grundstück
AUBIGNAN (84170)
Ideally located close to shops yet enjoying a perfectly peaceful setting, this fully renovated and extended old property offers 180 m2 of living space plus a converted annexe. It combines authenticit...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.750.000 € 300 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück CAROMB 84330
1.750.000 € 5.833 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
300 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
CAROMB (84330)
This farmhouse is located in a quiet, idyllic place, nice and secluded. Positioned in the heart of its land of approximately 3 hectares made up of approximately 2 hectares of vines, it enjoys a magni...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.195.000 € 7 Zimmer 190 m² 1.763 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
1.195.000 € 6.289 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
190 m²
·
1.763 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Nestled in the peace and quiet of the countryside near the village of Gordes, this beautiful contemporary property of approximately 190 m2 of living space with a swimming pool in the heart of the Lub...
Green Acres
Haus zum Kauf 1.250.000 € 340 m² 6.165 m² Grundstück Mazan 84380
1.250.000 € 3.676 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
340 m²
·
6.165 m² Grundstück
Mazan (84380)
Heute im Dorf leicht zu Fuß erreichbar, bietet diese wunderschöne Immobilie eine atemberaubende Aussicht auf den Mont Ventoux. Sorgfältig vom Eigentümer gepflegt, verkörpert sie die Lebensart in der ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 2.650.000 € 265 m² 3.360 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
2.650.000 € 10.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
265 m²
·
3.360 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
Just minutes from the historic center of Gordes, contemporary property, inspired by Provencal farmhouses, in a commanding position, in absolute tranquility without being isolated. It boasts remarkabl...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 997.000 € 7 Zimmer 137 m² 3.251 m² Grundstück GORDES 84220
997.000 € 7.277 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
137 m²
·
3.251 m² Grundstück
GORDES (84220)
At the foot of the renowned village of Gordes, in a quiet residential area, stone villa for renovation set on a plot of over 3000m2 divided into 3 building plots. The house features a floor area of o...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.395.000 € 12 Zimmer 267 m² 2.670 m² Grundstück ROUSSILLON 84220
1.395.000 € 5.225 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
267 m²
·
2.670 m² Grundstück
ROUSSILLON (84220)
Just a few minutes' walk from the famous village of Roussillon and its iconic ochre hills, this elegant stone house enjoys an elevated location offering spectacular panoramic views of the Luberon, th...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?