Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Givry, 71640

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Givry, 71640
Schloss zum Kauf 1.400.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.700 m² 21.600 m² Grundstück Garibaldi Chalon-sur-Saône 71100
1.400.000 € 824 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.700 m²
·
21.600 m² Grundstück
Garibaldi, Chalon-sur-Saône (71100)
A chateau from the Napoleon III period with over two hectares of grounds, nestled on a Burgundy wine trail in France's Saône-et-Loire department. The Chateau Saint-Michel stands on high ground in the...
John Taylor Corporate
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.650.000 € 6 Zimmer 370 m² 2.400 m² Grundstück Saint Jean des Vignes La Seyne-sur-Mer 83500
Neu
1.650.000 € 4.459 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
2.400 m² Grundstück
Saint Jean des Vignes, La Seyne-sur-Mer (83500)
L'agence JOHN TAYLOR SANARY/BANDOL présente cette propriété d'architecte d'environ 370 m² habitables, implantée sur un terrain paysager de près de 2 400 m², offrant un cadre de vie privilégié entre m...
Haus zum Kauf 1.500.000 € 20 Zimmer 1.470 m² 20.000 m² Grundstück FLEY 71390
1.500.000 € 1.020 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
20 Zimmer
·
1.470 m²
·
20.000 m² Grundstück
FLEY (71390)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Haupthaus verfügt über verschiedene Aufenthaltsräume und 10 Gästezimmer mit unterschiedlichem Komfort ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.320.000 € 11 Zimmer 300 m² 1.953 m² Grundstück TOURETTE SUR LOUP 6140
1.320.000 € 4.400 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
300 m²
·
1.953 m² Grundstück
TOURETTE SUR LOUP (6140)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Neugebaute Villa 20 km von Nizza, im Ort Vence. Hochwertige Materialien, handgefertigte Möbel, Küche, ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 840.000 € 10 Zimmer 330 m² 5.634 m² Grundstück Tournus 71700
Neu
840.000 € 2.545 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
330 m²
·
5.634 m² Grundstück
Tournus (71700)
A manor house and a swimming pool on 5,600-m² grounds, 30 minutes from a high-speed rail station, in the middle of a village within the Sâone-et-Loire department. In the south of Burgundy, along the ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 772.000 € 220 m² 2.665 m² Grundstück Cormatin 71460
772.000 € 3.509 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
220 m²
·
2.665 m² Grundstück
Cormatin (71460)
Just 4 km from the shops and chateau of Cormatin, at the foot of the village's listed Romanesque church, stands a magnificent old house that has been luxuriously renovated, set in beautiful grounds a...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 230.000 € 3 Zimmer 107 m² 48 m² Grundstück Saint-Gengoux-le-National 71460
230.000 € 2.150 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
107 m²
·
48 m² Grundstück
Saint-Gengoux-le-National (71460)
A medieval, 15th-century, half-timbered house, in south Burgundy, not far from the abbeys at Cluny and Tournus. The regional capitals of Lyon and Dijon can be reached in less than 1 hour 30 minutes b...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 260.000 € 4 Zimmer 110 m² 1.338 m² Grundstück Saint-Gengoux-le-National 71460
Neu
260.000 € 2.364 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
110 m²
·
1.338 m² Grundstück
Saint-Gengoux-le-National (71460)
A house typical of Burgundy, with a garden, in the Charolais sector, in a village near to Saint-Gengoux-le-National. This house, which is located between Cluny and Chalon-sur-Saône, is situated not f...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 475.000 € 9 Zimmer 245 m² Autun 71400
475.000 € 1.939 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
245 m²
Autun (71400)
A former 15th century canon's house and its French formal garden at the foot of Autun cathedral. In Burgundy, the town of Autun is renowned for its rich historical heritage and lush surroundings, at ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 850.000 € 16 Zimmer 600 m² 5.212 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Beaune 21200
850.000 € 1.417 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
16 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
5.212 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Beaune (21200)
A complex of edifices from the 17th, 18th and 20th centuries with courts, gardens and investment buildings, nestled near the charming town of Beaune in Burgundy. The property, entirely enclosed with ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 1.190.000 € 10 Zimmer 360 m² 3.733 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Beaune 21200
1.190.000 € 3.306 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
3.733 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Beaune (21200)
A renovated 18th-century posthouse with outbuildings, a landscaped garden and a swimming pool, nestled in a village 15 minutes from the town of Beaune in Burgundy. The property lies in a village with...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 780.000 € 11 Zimmer 590 m² 3.436 m² Grundstück Centre Ville Beaune 21200
780.000 € 1.322 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
590 m²
·
3.436 m² Grundstück
Centre Ville, Beaune (21200)
A 17th-century group of buildings, with commercial and artisanal potential, with a swimming pool and gardens, along the banks of a river in Burgundy, near Beaune. The property is located at the cross...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 1.600.000 € 12 Zimmer 400 m² 30.000 m² Grundstück GLAND 2400
1.600.000 € 4.000 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
GLAND (2400)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Auf 3 Hektar - Anwesen mit Standing und mit 2 Geschäftsräumen (679 plus 352 m2) insgesamt 1031 m2. Und...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?