Version: 8.26.0Navigation überspringen

0 Häuser zum Kauf in Nevers, 58000

Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Nevers, 58000
Herrenhaus zum Kauf 898.880 € 6 Zimmer 540 m² 64.963 m² Grundstück Nevers 58000
898.880 € 1.665 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
540 m²
·
64.963 m² Grundstück
Nevers (58000)
An 18th-century manor with a swimming pool, outhouses and 6.5 hectares of grounds with a river, nestled in Burgundy. The property is tucked away in south-western Burgundy, virtually equidistant from ...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 957.000 € 3 Zimmer 109 m² 555.547 m² Grundstück Decize 58300
957.000 € 8.780 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
109 m²
·
555.547 m² Grundstück
Decize (58300)
A unique, 18th-century mill, with a fully restored house, outbuildings, more than 55 hectares of grounds and a 16-hectare fishing lake, in the countryside of the former Nivernais province. The mill i...
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf 430.000 € 10 Zimmer 250 m² La Charité-sur-Loire 58400
430.000 € 1.720 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
250 m²
La Charité-sur-Loire (58400)
An 18th-century city dwelling, on the banks of the royal Loire River, two hours from Paris, within the greater Burgundy region. The dwelling is located on the western side of Burgundy and the Nièvre ...
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf 598.000 € 10 Zimmer 475 m² 253.965 m² Grundstück La Charité-sur-Loire 58400
598.000 € 1.259 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
475 m²
·
253.965 m² Grundstück
La Charité-sur-Loire (58400)
Two dwellings, an outbuilding and a swimming pool, on 26-ha grounds, nestled within rolling countryside, 2 hours from Paris, near La Charité-sur-Loire. The property, located about ten minutes from a ...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?