A small chapel to be converted in north-east France, in the beautiful Ardennes regional nature park. The Ardennes regional nature park is renowned throughout France for its outstanding natural beauty...
Green Acres
1 / 18
10.700.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
Donchery (08350)
Das Château du Faucon ist ein außergewöhnliches historisches Anwesen aus dem 17. Jahrhundert, das sich über 80 Hektar prächtiger Parklandschaft erstreckt. Diese Geschichte, tief verwurzelte Immobilie...
1 / 10
675.000 € 2.090 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
323 m²
·
4.745 m² Grundstück
Falaise (14700)
A Gothic dwelling with modern comfort, nestled near the town of Argentan in France's Orne department in Normandy. The property lies in France's Orne department in Normandy, in the town of Écouché-les...
1 / 10
380.000 €
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
14 Zimmer
Falaise (14700)
A large townhouse to be renovated, from the 16th and 17th centuries, with outhouses divided into apartments, nestled in the town of Falaise in Normandy's Calvados department. The town of Falaise lies...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?