Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Combs-la-Ville, 77380
1 / 10
799.000 € 3.805 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Étiolles (91450)
An elegant residence with a swimming pool in an ornamental garden, on the right bank of the River Seine, in Saint-Germain-les-Corbeil. This house is located 40 km from Paris, in the Essonne area, in ...
1 / 10
760.000 € 3.619 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
210 m²
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A late 18th-century bourgeois townhouse, with a pavilion and garden, 30 minutes from Paris. This property is approximately 20 km to the southeast of Paris, in the Essonne area, on a meander of the Ri...
1 / 10
2.705.500 € 3.836 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
705,3 m²
·
2.126 m² Grundstück
Camaldules, Yerres (91330)
A complex of historical houses, 30 minutes from Paris, converted into rental apartments and commercial premises for lease. The property is located in the Île-de-France region, around 20 kilometres so...
1 / 10
1.590.000 € 3.278 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
485 m²
·
5.457 m² Grundstück
Nord-Centre, Seine-Port (77240)
A striking house, with an estate keeper's lodge in more than 5,000 m² of grounds, less than 50 km from Paris, in a village full of character. This property is located only 44 kilometres from Paris, t...
1 / 10
798.000 € 4.092 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
195 m²
Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil (91250)
A manor house and its ornamental garden, in a village near the Seine, forty kilometres from Paris. The property is located in the historical downtown area of Saint-Germain-lès-Corbeil, a town of 7,00...
1 / 10
799.000 € 4.429 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
180,4 m²
·
350 m² Grundstück
Ablon-sur-Seine (94480)
30 minutes from Paris, an 1893 villa on the banks of the Seine with open with open river views. The 19th-century property stands in Ablon-sur-Seine, a residential village south of Paris in the Seine ...
1 / 10
480.000 € 2.457 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
3 Zimmer
·
195,4 m²
·
5.688 m² Grundstück
Port Aviation, Viry-Châtillon (91170)
A 195 m² flat with its original decor and garden, in an 18th century chateau, 30 minutes south of Paris. A short distance south of Paris, in a town in the Essonne department with a wide range of shop...
Green Acres
1 / 17
180.000.000 €
Haus zum Kauf
11.000.000 m² Grundstück
Nord Ouest, Gretz-Armainvilliers (77220)
Das Château d'Armainvilliers wurde im zwölften Jahrhundert erbaut. 1887 ging es in den Besitz der Rothschilds über. Baron Edmond de Rothschild ließ sie komplett abreißen und baute die heutige Burg im...
1 / 5
2.280.000 € 6.333 €/m²
Schloss zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
360 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Exceptional 19th-Century Château - Fully Restored Historic Residence Set within a magnificent tree-lined plot of over 1,000 m2, Remarkable 19th-century château of approximately 360 m2, entirely resto...
Green Acres
1 / 12
14.800.000 € 7.400 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
710.000 m² Grundstück
Maincy (77950)
1 / 10
1.460.000 € 7.300 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Champignol, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
A 19th-century dwelling with five bedrooms, two outbuildings, a swimming pool and an enclosed garden, in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés' Parc neighbourhood. Located to the southeast of Paris, only five kilome...
1 / 5
3.800.000 € 7.451 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
510 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Saint-Maur-des-Fosses: In a residential neighborhood, an exceptional fully renovated hotel particulier offering 420 m2 across four levels, along with a 90 m2 annex, all set on a 1,350 m2 plot. The ma...
1 / 5
3.980.000 € 7.425 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
536 m²
Adamville, Saint-Maur-des-Fossés (94100)
Discover an exquisite 536 m2 residence in the heart of Saint-Maur-des-Fosses. This remarkable property boasts 10 spacious bedrooms and 15 elegant rooms, offering ample space for family living or ente...
1 / 10
750.000 € 1.107 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
677,5 m²
·
7.357 m² Grundstück
Melun (77000)
A remarkable manor house to be restored, with an orangery, outbuildings and bucolic grounds, nestled in France's Seine-et-Marne department, one hour from Paris. The property lies in a town in the wes...
1 / 10
1.370.000 € 6.850 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
200 m²
Ouginot, Joinville-le-Pont (94340)
A 19th-century house with 205 m² and four bedrooms, on the banks of Fanac Island, right outside of Paris. The property is located on the breath-taking Fanac Island, known for its picturesque landscap...
1 / 10
600.000 € 2.143 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
280 m²
·
3.002 m² Grundstück
Ozouer-le-Voulgis (77390)
A grand house steeped in history, nestled in the village of Ozouer-le-Voulgis in France's Seine-et-Marne department, just 40 minutes from Paris by rail or road. The grand house stands in the village ...
1 / 5
3.199.000 € 6.152 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
520 m²
·
900 m² Grundstück
Ledru Rollin, Le Perreux-sur-Marne (94170)
This exceptional and rare property for sale is located in a secure cul-de-sac with 24/7 security and surveillance. Built by an architect in 2009 on a 900 m2 plot, this detached house of 520 m2 spread...
1 / 10
499.000 € 1.248 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
400 m²
·
1.053 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 19th-century distillery with a loading dock and paved courtyard, 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau and 55 kilometres south of Paris. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west ...
1 / 10
200.000 € 660 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
1 Zimmer
·
303 m²
·
303 m² Grundstück
Chailly-en-Bière (77930)
A 15th-century seigneurial barn, 55 kilometres south of Paris and 10 kilometres north of the town of Fontainebleau. The village of Chailly-en-Bière lies in the west of France's Seine-et-Marne departm...
1 / 10
590.000 € 2.658 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
222 m²
·
11.008 m² Grundstück
La Ferté-Alais (91590)
A former coaching inn the Essonne valley, on a plot of over 1 hectare, one hour from Paris. In the south of the Île-de-France region, between Étampes and Milly-la-Forêt, the farmhouse is set in the G...
1 / 10
960.000 € 1.920 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
4 Zimmer
·
500 m²
·
18.894 m² Grundstück
Marles-en-Brie (77610)
An elegant 18th-century house to be renovated, with outbuildings, a secondary dwelling and two hectares of grounds, 45 kilometres south-east of Paris. The property lies in a charming village in Franc...
1 / 10
1.590.000 € 5.782 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
275 m²
Plateau, Gentilly (94250)
A bright, spacious 275-m² house with a terrace and garden, on the outskirts of the French capital in the peacefulness of Gentilly. The house's impeccable facade is dotted with climbing plants and nua...
1 / 5
Neu
3.700.000 € 4.101 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
19 Zimmer
·
902,3 m²
·
30.000 m² Grundstück
Saint-Martin-en-Bière (77630)
In the heart of a preserved natural environment, an exceptional property spreads over a domain of about 3 hectares, offering a rare way of life where architectural elegance, total comfort, and top eq...
1 / 10
545.000 € 1.397 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
390 m²
·
17.822 m² Grundstück
Mormant (77720)
In Seine-et-Marne, within a landscaped and wooded park with two dew ponds, A family home and outbuildings. The property occupies an ideal position in eastern Île-de-France, at the centre of Seine-et-...
1 / 15
1.750.000 € 7.292 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Père Lachaise-Réunion, paris 20ème (75020)
loft paris 20ème presents a singular interplay between industrial authenticity and contemporary design, distinguished by its 240 m² of open-plan living space under a striking glass roof. this loft, d...
1 / 10
1.180.000 € 4.917 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
240 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
A specially designed house with a floor area of 245m² and a garden in the town of Fontenay-aux-Roses, very close to Paris. This specially designed home was built in the 1980s on a 500m² plot of land....
1 / 10
1.760.000 € 4.889 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
360 m²
Parc, Fontenay-aux-Roses (92260)
An elegant 360-m² manor house with a 1,100-m² garden, in the Hauts-de-Seine area, between Sceaux and Fontenay-aux-Roses. Two centuries of history are engraved in the walls of the property located on ...
1 / 10
Neu
495.000 € 4.950 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
5 Zimmer
·
100 m²
·
135 m² Grundstück
Milly-la-Forêt (91490)
A small village house with a garden and covered patio, 1 hour from Paris, close to the Chateau de Courances. Courances, which is 1 hour from Paris in the heart of the Gâtinais natural regional park, ...
1 / 5
7.500.000 € 8.824 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
850 m²
Jardin des Plantes, 5th (Latin quarter - Mouffetard) (75005)
Discover this magnificent property located in the sought-after Val-de-Grâce district, Paris 5th arrondissement. With a generous surface area of around 850 m2, this property is ideal for a variety of ...
1 / 6
2.640.000 € 10.776 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
245 m²
Mouton Duvernet, Paris 14ème (75014)
Nur wenige Schritte vom quadratischen Hippolyte-Maindron entfernt, im hinteren Teil eines Innenhofs und blickgeschützt, verwandelte sich eine ehemalige Konservenwerkstatt in ein 245 m² großes Haus üb...
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?