Aktuell keine passenden Ergebnisse zu deinen Suchkriterien.
Speicher deine Suche als Suchauftrag, um weitere Ergebnisse zu erhalten.
Weitere Ergebnisse in der Nähe
Entdecke weitere Ergebnisse in der Umgebung von Les Essarts-le-Roi, 78690
1 / 10
2.750.000 € 4.583 €/m²
Villa zum Kauf
18 Zimmer
·
600 m²
·
2.900 m² Grundstück
Montfort-l'Amaury (78490)
A 600-m² residence, in the heart of Montfort-l'Amaury, with eight bedrooms, a walled garden and a swimming pool. Montfort-l'Amaury stands on the edge of Rambouillet Forest and is one of the most soug...
Green Acres
1 / 1
15.500.000 € 3.875 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
4.000 m²
·
500.000 m² Grundstück
Dreyfus Pont Hardy, Rambouillet (78120)
1 / 10
990.000 € 4.562 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
217 m²
·
3.260 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A stately dwelling with its orangery and ornamental ponds on 3,000-m² grounds, in the middle of a village, 45 kilometres from Paris. In the south of the Ile-de-France region, within the Haute Vallée ...
1 / 10
610.000 € 2.773 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
220 m²
·
315 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A rural 18th-century house with a walled garden, in a hamlet by the town of Rambouillet near Paris, in the south-west of France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Île-de-France region th...
1 / 10
1.100.000 € 3.642 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
302 m²
·
2.620 m² Grundstück
Rambouillet (78120)
A renovated farmhouse with a swimming pool, garden and outbuildings, less than an hour south-west of Paris in a village in Chevreuse Valley. The property lies in the south of France's Yvelines depart...
Green Acres
1 / 20
19.500.000 € 19.500 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
220.000 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 36
Neu
995.000 € 5.653 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
176 m²
·
16.462 m² Grundstück
Rochefort-en-Yvelines (78730)
Sur la commune de Rochefort-en-Yvelines, à environ 45 km au sud-ouest de Paris, John Taylor vous propose une maison contemporaine développant 176 m² habitables, implantée au cour d'un écrin de verdur...
1 / 10
1.490.000 € 4.885 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
305 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A south-west-facing house with a pool and a 270m² floor area, on a private road by Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course in France's Yvelines department. The property lies at the end of a private road - ...
1 / 10
1.980.000 € 5.351 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
370 m²
Sud, Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche (78860)
A dwelling, with more than 290 m² of inhabitable floor area, and its annexe, nestled within the Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche golf course, not far from Versailles. Immersed in peace and quiet within the Sain...
1 / 10
2.850.000 € 3.506 €/m²
Herrenhaus zum Kauf
17 Zimmer
·
813 m²
·
10.789 m² Grundstück
Houdan (78550)
A 17th-century manor house with more than 1 hectare of enclosed grounds, in the Eure Valley, with outbuildings and an indoor swimming pool. This property is located in a hamlet surrounded by meadows,...
Green Acres
1 / 15
12.000.000 € 12.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.000 m²
·
800 m² Grundstück
Saint Louis, Versailles (78000)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 14
6.825.000 € 15.690 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
15 Zimmer
·
435 m²
·
890 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Ideal gelegen in Versailles, in der Nähe des Schlosses, in einer begehrten Umgebung, nur wenige Schritte von den Geschäften, Schulen und Verkehrsmitteln entfernt, genießt dieses elegante Stadthaus ei...
Green Acres
1 / 18
11.000.000 € 17.188 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
640 m²
·
43.000 m² Grundstück
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 13
1.635.000 € 9.970 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
6 Zimmer
·
164 m²
Notre Dame, Versailles (78000)
Diese Doppelhaushälfte mit 164 m² Loi Carrez (217 m² Nutzfläche) liegt im begehrten Viertel Notre-Dame am Rande der Domaine du Château und bietet eine ruhige und grüne Umgebung. Es befindet sich in e...
1 / 5
1.175.000 € 5.595 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
210 m²
·
754 m² Grundstück
Jouy Centre-Petit Jouy, JOUY EN JOSAS (78350)
Energieausweis: ZU DIESER IMMOBILIE LIEGT DERZEIT NOCH KEIN ENERGIEAUSWEIS VOR. IN VORBEREITUNG. Außergewöhnliches, seltenes Haus im Zentrum, in der Nähe des Bahnhofs, von Bussen, Annehmlichkeiten, G...
1 / 5
6.990.000 € 20.019 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
11 Zimmer
·
349,2 m²
Haut Mondétour, 7th (Invalides, Eiffel Tower, Orsay) (75006)
Paris 7th - Just a stone's throw from the Louvre and the Seine, in the heart of the antiques district, nestles a sublime private residence with five floors spread over 349.16 m2. This confidential ge...
1 / 10
2.950.000 € 6.556 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
13 Zimmer
·
450 m²
Les Metz-Pont Colbert, Jouy-en-Josas (78350)
A late-19th-century property with two houses, a pool and one hectare of grounds in the town of Jouy-en-Josas in France's Yvelines department. The property lies in the Les Metz neighbourhood of Jouy-e...
1 / 10
980.000 € 3.630 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
270 m²
L'Auberderie, Marly-le-Roi (78160)
An 18th-century complex of three buildings, in a more than 760-m² tree-filled garden, in the old village of Marly-le-Roi. Sheltered from view, the old facades covered in Virginia creeper as well as t...
1 / 10
Neu
940.000 € 5.987 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
157 m²
·
257 m² Grundstück
MAREIL-MARLY (78750)
Located in Mareil-Marly (78750) near the tram station, this recent house of 161m² is nestled in the heart of the charming village, offering a peaceful and family living environment. Its construction ...
1 / 10
1.730.000 € 5.966 €/m²
Reihenmittelhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
290 m²
Chambourcy (78240)
A 260-m² recently built house, with a swimming pool, in a 2,400-m² garden, in Chambourcy, on a private lane. The house is very near to Saint-Germain-en-Laye and can be found on a private, gated lane ...
1 / 5
4.950.000 € 31.329 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
158 m²
Beautifully presented townhouse, nestled away from prying eyes in a serene location on a private alley off the sought-after Rue du Bac in there heart of the popular 7th arrondissement of Paris. Compl...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 19
2.590.000 € 10.962 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
236,3 m²
Plaine des Courlis, Croissy-sur-Seine (78290)
Idéalement située dans un secteur résidentiel et calme de Croissy-sur-Seine, à proximité de la British School, John Taylor vous propose une magnifique maison contemporaine construite en 2009, lumineu...
Green Acres
1 / 13
1.595.000 € 7.419 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
215 m²
·
722 m² Grundstück
Forêt, Saint-Germain-en-Laye (78100)
Green Acres
1 / 25
38.000.000 € 19.000 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
2.000 m²
·
7.000 m² Grundstück
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
1 / 5
2.820.000 € 7.622 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
8 Zimmer
·
370 m²
·
1.000 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Garches - Exceptional 370 m2 Villa with Swimming Pool - Near Saint-Cloud Golf Ideally located in the heart of a sought-after residential area of Hauts-de-Seine, just steps from the Saint-Cloud Golf C...
1 / 7
Neu
1.365.000 € 8.922 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
7 Zimmer
·
153 m²
Beau Site-Pommerets-Binelles, Sèvres (92310)
Im Wohnviertel "Brancas" in Sèvres, unmittelbar in der Nähe internationaler Schulen, befindet sich ein charmantes Meulière-Familienhaus aus dem frühen 20. Jahrhundert von etwa 154 m² auf drei Ebenen,...
1 / 5
3.550.000 € 13.976 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
12 Zimmer
·
254 m²
·
1.350 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Discover an exceptional property with sleek contemporary lines, where the "indoor-outdoor" concept truly comes to life. This unique architectural achievement, nestled away from prying eyes, offers a ...
1 / 5
4.090.000 € 7.175 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
10 Zimmer
·
570 m²
·
2.197 m² Grundstück
Porte Jaune, Garches (92380)
Remarkable property located in Garches, in immediate proximity to the golf course and a tennis club, at the heart of a quiet and residential street. Discreet in its setting yet outstanding in its fea...
John Taylor Corporate
1 / 21
Neu
3.900.000 € 7.471 €/m²
Einfamilienhaus zum Kauf
9 Zimmer
·
522 m²
·
820 m² Grundstück
Buzenval, Garches (92380)
Située à Garches, au cour d'un environnement résidentiel recherché, cette propriété rare bénéficie d'un emplacement privilégié aux portes de Paris. À proximité immédiate de l'hippodrome de Saint-Clou...
Green Acres
1 / 27
38.000.000 € 21.481 €/m²
Haus zum Kauf
1.769 m²
Ibis, Le Vésinet (78110)
Wie zufrieden bist du mit dieser Seite (nicht mit den Immobilien selbst)?